TCL NTX FALL COMPETITIVE

Updated 12:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rodney/Erron (1)
(bye) (16)
Chris/Chuck (9)
Court 3
Brad/James (8)
John/Alex (5)
Court 4
The Pollards (12)
(bye) (13)
Chapman/Jamie (4)
Dario/John (3)
(bye) (14)
The Moores (11)
Court 3
Nick/Russell (6)
Whittle/Davis (7)
Court 4
Greg/Marc (10)
(bye) (15)
Brent/Dan (2)
Rodney/Erron (1)
A
Court 3
Brad/James (8)
The Pollards (12)
B
Court 4
Chapman/Jamie (4)
Dario/John (3)
C
Court 3
Nick/Russell (6)
Whittle/Davis (7)
D
Court 3
Brent/Dan (2)
Rodney/Erron (1)
E
Court 3
Chapman/Jamie (4)
Dario/John (3)
F
Court 4
Brent/Dan (2)
Rodney/Erron (1)
G
Court 4
Dario/John (3)
Rodney/Erron (1)
Court 4
Dario/John (3)
Rodney/Erron (1)
(bye) (16)
Chris/Chuck (9)
John/Alex (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
The Moores (11)
Greg/Marc (10)
(bye) (15)
Chris/Chuck (9)
D
Court 4
Whittle/Davis (7)
John/Alex (5)
C
Court 4
Nick/Russell (6)
The Moores (11)
B
Court 4
The Pollards (12)
Greg/Marc (10)
A
Court 4
Brad/James (8)
Chris/Chuck (9)
Court 3
Nick/Russell (6)
The Pollards (12)
Court 3
Brad/James (8)
Nick/Russell (6)
E
Court 3
Chapman/Jamie (4)
The Pollards (12)
F
Court 3
Brent/Dan (2)
Chapman/Jamie (4)
Court 4
Brent/Dan (2)
Brent/Dan (2)
G
Court 3
Dario/John (3)
Dario/John (3)

1st

  Rodney/Erron (1)

2nd

  Dario/John (3)

3rd

  Brent/Dan (2)

4th

  Chapman/Jamie (4)

5th

  Nick/Russell (6)

  The Pollards (12)

7th

  Chris/Chuck (9)

  Brad/James (8)

9th

  Whittle/Davis (7)

  John/Alex (5)

  The Moores (11)

  Greg/Marc (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Rodney/Erron (1) W vs.
Dario/John (3) L Court 4 39:21

Elimination Final

Brent/Dan (2) L vs.
Dario/John (3) W Court 3 20:35

Elimination Semi-final

Chapman/Jamie (4) L vs.
Brent/Dan (2) W Court 4 12:42

Winners Final

Rodney/Erron (1) W vs.
Dario/John (3) L Court 4 39:09

Elimination 4

Nick/Russell (6) L vs.
Chapman/Jamie (4) W Court 3 17:46

The Pollards (12) L vs.
Brent/Dan (2) W Court 3 19:10

Elimination 3

Chris/Chuck (9) L vs.
Nick/Russell (6) W Court 3 14:50

The Pollards (12) W vs.
Brad/James (8) L Court 3 20:59

Winners Semi-finals

Dario/John (3) W vs.
Brent/Dan (2) L Court 4 40:02

Rodney/Erron (1) W vs.
Chapman/Jamie (4) L Court 3 44:48

Elimination 2

Chris/Chuck (9) W vs.
Whittle/Davis (7) L Court 4 21:15

Greg/Marc (10) L vs.
Brad/James (8) W Court 4 17:21

John/Alex (5) L vs.
Nick/Russell (6) W Court 4 22:08

The Moores (11) L vs.
The Pollards (12) W Court 4 12:20

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
The Moores (11) W 25:42

(bye) (16) L vs.
Chris/Chuck (9) W 58:11

Greg/Marc (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 40:01

John/Alex (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 08:39

Winners 1

Dario/John (3) W vs.
Nick/Russell (6) L Court 3 20:27

Rodney/Erron (1) W vs.
Brad/James (8) L Court 3 32:35

The Pollards (12) L vs.
Chapman/Jamie (4) W Court 4 40:06

Whittle/Davis (7) L vs.
Brent/Dan (2) W Court 3 35:35

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Chapman/Jamie (4) W 44:42

(bye) (15) L vs.
Brent/Dan (2) W 44:42

Chris/Chuck (9) L vs.
Brad/James (8) W Court 3 24:19

Dario/John (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 44:42

John/Alex (5) L vs.
The Pollards (12) W Court 4 34:40

Rodney/Erron (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 44:42

The Moores (11) L vs.
Nick/Russell (6) W Court 3 27:21

Whittle/Davis (7) W vs.
Greg/Marc (10) L Court 4 31:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20