Aco Singles 2/24/19

Updated 11:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Robbie (1)
(bye) (16)
Frank P (9)
Court 3
Aaron S (8)
Tyell (5)
Court 2
Jason G (12)
Ray W (13)
Court 1
Kelly (4)
Randy (3)
Court 2
Don W (14)
Cameron (11)
Court 2
John T (6)
Kathy U (7)
Court 3
Jay (10)
Steve P (15)
Court 1
Steve (2)
Robbie (1)
A
Court 2
Aaron S (8)
Jason G (12)
B
Court 3
Ray W (13)
Randy (3)
C
Court 1
Cameron (11)
Jay (10)
D
Court 3
Steve P (15)
Robbie (1)
E
Court 3
Ray W (13)
Cameron (11)
F
Court 1
Jay (10)
Robbie (1)
G
Court 1
Cameron (11)
Robbie (1)
Court 1
Jay (10)
Jay (10)
Court 2
Robbie (1)
Robbie (1)
(bye) (16)
Frank P (9)
Tyell (5)
Court 3
Kelly (4)
Don W (14)
Court 1
John T (6)
Kathy U (7)
Court 2
Steve (2)
Frank P (9)
D
Court 1
Steve P (15)
Kelly (4)
C
Court 2
Randy (3)
John T (6)
B
Court 1
Jason G (12)
Steve (2)
A
Court 3
Aaron S (8)
Steve P (15)
Court 2
Kelly (4)
Jason G (12)
Court 1
Steve (2)
Kelly (4)
E
Court 2
Ray W (13)
Steve (2)
F
Court 3
Jay (10)
Kelly (4)
Court 2
Jay (10)
Jay (10)
G
Court 2
Cameron (11)
Jay (10)

1st

  Robbie (1)

2nd

  Jay (10)

3rd

  Cameron (11)

4th

  Kelly (4)

5th

  Ray W (13)

  Steve (2)

7th

  Steve P (15)

  Jason G (12)

9th

  Frank P (9)

  Randy (3)

  John T (6)

  Aaron S (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Tyell (5)

  Don W (14)

  Kathy U (7)

Final - Match 2

Jay (10) L vs.
Robbie (1) W Court 2 13:01

Final

Robbie (1) L vs.
Jay (10) W Court 1 16:49

Elimination Final

Jay (10) W vs.
Cameron (11) L Court 2 15:52

Elimination Semi-final

Kelly (4) L vs.
Jay (10) W Court 2 11:27

Winners Final

Robbie (1) W vs.
Cameron (11) L Court 1 23:48

Elimination 4

Kelly (4) W vs.
Ray W (13) L Court 2 18:21

Steve (2) L vs.
Jay (10) W Court 3 05:26

Elimination 3

Jason G (12) L vs.
Steve (2) W Court 1 11:15

Steve P (15) L vs.
Kelly (4) W Court 2 21:25

Winners Semi-finals

Cameron (11) W vs.
Jay (10) L Court 1 13:52

Robbie (1) W vs.
Ray W (13) L Court 3 21:35

Elimination 2

Frank P (9) L vs.
Steve P (15) W Court 1 12:38

John T (6) L vs.
Jason G (12) W Court 1 06:06

Kelly (4) W vs.
Randy (3) L Court 2 20:41

Steve (2) W vs.
Aaron S (8) L Court 3 09:34

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Frank P (9) W 26:52

Don W (14) L vs.
John T (6) W Court 1 22:27

Kathy U (7) L vs.
Steve (2) W Court 2 12:26

Tyell (5) L vs.
Kelly (4) W Court 3 14:08

Winners 1

Jason G (12) L vs.
Ray W (13) W Court 3 12:37

Jay (10) W vs.
Steve P (15) L Court 3 14:28

Randy (3) L vs.
Cameron (11) W Court 1 09:05

Robbie (1) W vs.
Aaron S (8) L Court 2 20:43

Round 1

Cameron (11) W vs.
John T (6) L Court 2 06:15

Frank P (9) L vs.
Aaron S (8) W Court 3 14:37

Kathy U (7) L vs.
Jay (10) W Court 3 09:16

Randy (3) W vs.
Don W (14) L Court 2 07:31

Ray W (13) W vs.
Kelly (4) L Court 1 17:40

Robbie (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 02:44

Steve P (15) W vs.
Steve (2) L Court 1 13:26

Tyell (5) L vs.
Jason G (12) W Court 2 12:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20