Final - Match 2
Jaxson Garrison (3) 12 L vs.
Cody Johnson (33) 21 W 4 19:12
Final
Cody Johnson (33) 6 L vs.
Jaxson Garrison (3) 21 W 3 12:06
Elimination Final
Shawn Anderson (18) 13 L vs.
Jaxson Garrison (3) 21 W 1 24:35
Elimination Semi-final
Reese Giffe (10) L vs.
Shawn Anderson (18) 21 W Center Court 14:20
Winners Final
Cody Johnson (33) 21 W vs.
Jaxson Garrison (3) 11 L Center Court 19:45
Elimination 8
Reese Giffe (10) 21 W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (4) 11 L 4 20:58
Ryan McHone (16) 9 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (18) 21 W 2 30:24
Elimination 7
Reese Giffe (10) 21 W vs.
Jack Harcrow (17) 5 L 1 22:40
Steven Hunn (26) 15 L vs.
Ryan McHone (16) 21 W 2 24:01
Winners Semi-finals
Cody Johnson (33) 21 W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (4) 8 L Center Court 12:46
Jaxson Garrison (3) 21 W vs.
Shawn Anderson (18) 17 L Center Court 34:14
Elimination 6
Jack Harcrow (17) 21 W vs.
John Stansbury (11) 16 L 5 26:29
Reese Giffe (10) 21 W vs.
Chris Evans (23) 11 L 3 16:12
Ryan McHone (16) 21 W vs.
Rex Uhrig (9) 8 L 2 18:33
Steven Hunn (26) 21 W vs.
Tom Bobo (5) 17 L 2 14:26
Elimination 5
Aaron Kandler (6) 2 L vs.
Ryan McHone (16) 21 W 6 11:21
Carl Austin Jr (2) 18 L vs.
Steven Hunn (26) 21 W 2 19:22
Chris Clark (13) L vs.
Reese Giffe (10) 21 W Center Court 18:13
Tim Steiner (27) L vs.
Jack Harcrow (17) 21 W 7 08:15
Winners 3
Chris Evans (23) 15 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (18) 21 W 4 22:12
Cody Johnson (33) 21 W vs.
Rex Uhrig (9) 16 L 6 26:00
Jaxson Garrison (3) 21 W vs.
John Stansbury (11) 13 L 8 16:09
Tom Bobo (5) 11 L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (4) 21 W 9 18:58
Elimination 4
Brandon Bubenheim (31) 2 L vs.
Chris Clark (13) 21 W 11 10:27
Chad Fisher (29) 6 L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (2) 21 W 7 18:03
Dawayne Bryan (21) 10 L vs.
Steven Hunn (26) 21 W 3 09:34
Reese Giffe (10) 21 W vs.
Steve Mullis (12) 2 L 10 21:01
Ryan Love (30) 7 L vs.
Jack Harcrow (17) 21 W 3 16:08
Ryan McHone (16) 21 W vs.
Tiffany Sparks (19) 10 L 1 21:22
Tim Steiner (27) 21 W vs.
Bruce Forsee (8) 13 L 1 15:12
Torenzo Hill (24) 18 L vs.
Aaron Kandler (6) 21 W 5 23:24
Elimination 3
Aubrey Hector (25) 10 L vs.
Torenzo Hill (24) 21 W 8 14:01
Brandon Bubenheim (31) 21 W vs.
Tina Armstrong (15) 4 L 4 13:07
Chad Fisher (29) 21 W vs.
Jennifer Frease (20) L 11 08:12
Dawayne Bryan (21) 21 W vs.
William Ward (28) 14 L 12 15:03
Jack Stevens (14) 7 L vs.
Ryan Love (30) 21 W 10 16:16
Reese Giffe (10) 21 W vs.
Donnie Long (7) 8 L 15 16:43
Ryan McHone (16) 21 W vs.
Tanner Halbert (1) 7 L Center Court 31:56
Tim Steiner (27) 21 W vs.
Julia Maki (22) 13 L 8 16:42
Winners 2
Chris Clark (13) 13 L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (4) 21 W 4 17:17
Cody Johnson (33) 21 W vs.
Jack Harcrow (17) 19 L 2 24:20
Jaxson Garrison (3) 21 W vs.
Tiffany Sparks (19) 10 L Center Court 18:46
John Stansbury (11) 21 W vs.
Aaron Kandler (6) 12 L 7 18:18
Rex Uhrig (9) 21 W vs.
Bruce Forsee (8) 8 L 13 20:46
Shawn Anderson (18) 21 W vs.
Carl Austin Jr (2) 16 L 11 19:15
Steven Hunn (26) 20 L vs.
Chris Evans (23) 21 W 6 19:11
Tom Bobo (5) 21 W vs.
Steve Mullis (12) 14 L 5 22:33
Elimination 2
(bye) (35) L vs.
Chad Fisher (29) W 28:12
(bye) (37) L vs.
Tim Steiner (27) W 46:06
(bye) (39) L vs.
Aubrey Hector (25) W 30:18
(bye) (41) L vs.
Reese Giffe (10) W 38:05
(bye) (43) L vs.
Dawayne Bryan (21) W 34:15
(bye) (45) L vs.
Jack Stevens (14) W 38:22
(bye) (47) L vs.
Ryan McHone (16) W 36:44
(bye) (49) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (15) W 46:25
(bye) (51) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (20) W 33:17
(bye) (53) L vs.
Julia Maki (22) W 35:30
(bye) (55) L vs.
Torenzo Hill (24) W 29:59
(bye) (57) L vs.
Donnie Long (7) W 40:12
(bye) (59) L vs.
William Ward (28) W 32:39
(bye) (61) L vs.
Ryan Love (30) W 35:58
(bye) (63) L vs.
Tanner Halbert (1) W 49:29
Jerry Sammons (32) 17 L vs.
Brandon Bubenheim (31) 21 W 14 22:54
Elimination 1
(bye) (34) L vs.
(bye) (63) W 15:57
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 15:56
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 15:56
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 15:57
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 15:56
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 15:56
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 15:56
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 15:57
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 15:56
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 15:57
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 15:56
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 15:57
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 15:56
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 15:56
(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 15:56
(bye) (64) L vs.
Jerry Sammons (32) W 31:04
Winners 1
Aubrey Hector (25) L vs.
Bruce Forsee (8) 21 W 12 11:33
Brandon Bubenheim (31) 8 L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (2) 21 W 1 12:16
Chad Fisher (29) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (4) 21 W 13 09:44
Chris Clark (13) 21 W vs.
Jennifer Frease (20) 7 L 5 15:02
Chris Evans (23) 21 W vs.
Reese Giffe (10) 7 L 7 19:28
Dawayne Bryan (21) 3 L vs.
Steve Mullis (12) 21 W 14 15:04
Donnie Long (7) 16 L vs.
Steven Hunn (26) 21 W Center Court 22:41
Jack Harcrow (17) 21 W vs.
Ryan McHone (16) 3 L 10 17:52
Jaxson Garrison (3) 21 W vs.
Ryan Love (30) 2 L 15 18:01
John Stansbury (11) 21 W vs.
Julia Maki (22) 12 L 9 16:04
Rex Uhrig (9) 21 W vs.
Torenzo Hill (24) 4 L 4 11:38
Tanner Halbert (1) 4 L vs.
Cody Johnson (33) 21 W 1 16:02
Tiffany Sparks (19) 21 W vs.
Jack Stevens (14) 18 L 6 18:46
Tim Steiner (27) 16 L vs.
Aaron Kandler (6) 21 W 2 26:47
Tina Armstrong (15) 9 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (18) 21 W 3 27:23
Tom Bobo (5) 21 W vs.
William Ward (28) 11 L 11 14:31
Round 1
(bye) (35) L vs.
Ryan Love (30) W 15:56
(bye) (37) L vs.
William Ward (28) W 15:56
(bye) (39) L vs.
Steven Hunn (26) W 15:56
(bye) (41) L vs.
Torenzo Hill (24) W 15:56
(bye) (43) L vs.
Julia Maki (22) W 15:56
(bye) (45) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (20) W 15:56
(bye) (47) L vs.
Shawn Anderson (18) W 15:56
(bye) (49) L vs.
Ryan McHone (16) W 15:56
(bye) (51) L vs.
Jack Stevens (14) W 15:56
(bye) (53) L vs.
Steve Mullis (12) W 15:56
(bye) (55) L vs.
Reese Giffe (10) W 15:56
(bye) (57) L vs.
Bruce Forsee (8) W 15:56
(bye) (59) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (6) W 15:56
(bye) (61) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (4) W 15:56
(bye) (63) L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (2) W 15:56
Aubrey Hector (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 15:56
Brandon Bubenheim (31) W vs.
(bye) (34) L 15:56
Chad Fisher (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 15:56
Chris Clark (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 15:56
Chris Evans (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 15:56
Cody Johnson (33) 21 W vs.
Jerry Sammons (32) 4 L 8 13:17
Dawayne Bryan (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 15:56
Donnie Long (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 15:56
Jack Harcrow (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 15:56
Jaxson Garrison (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 15:56
John Stansbury (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 15:56
Rex Uhrig (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 15:56
Tanner Halbert (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 15:56
Tiffany Sparks (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 15:56
Tim Steiner (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 15:56
Tina Armstrong (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 15:56
Tom Bobo (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 15:56