State Shooutout 2017 Level 1

Updated 12:56am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Amanda A/ Marcus (1)
(bye) (16)
Tona/ Johnny (9)
3
Amy/ Gabriel (8)
Shalada/ Tyler (5)
5
Amy/ Danimal (12)
Tina/ Tyson (13)
5
Summer/ Steve (4)
Kim/ Diz (3)
2
Terri/ Mark (14)
Amber/ Tyler (11)
1
Shunna/ Corey (6)
Nikki/ Bill (7)
4
Pauline/ Sean (10)
Misti/ Beaner (15)
4
Crysatl/ Lee (2)
Amanda A/ Marcus (1)
A
1
Amy/ Gabriel (8)
Shalada/ Tyler (5)
B
1
Summer/ Steve (4)
Kim/ Diz (3)
C
2
Amber/ Tyler (11)
Nikki/ Bill (7)
D
2
Crysatl/ Lee (2)
Amanda A/ Marcus (1)
E
3
Summer/ Steve (4)
Kim/ Diz (3)
F
2
Crysatl/ Lee (2)
Amanda A/ Marcus (1)
G
5
Crysatl/ Lee (2)
Crysatl/ Lee (2)
1
Amanda A/ Marcus (1)
Amanda A/ Marcus (1)
4
Crysatl/ Lee (2)
Amanda A/ Marcus (1)
(bye) (16)
Tona/ Johnny (9)
Amy/ Danimal (12)
4
Tina/ Tyson (13)
Terri/ Mark (14)
5
Shunna/ Corey (6)
Pauline/ Sean (10)
3
Misti/ Beaner (15)
Tona/ Johnny (9)
D
5
Nikki/ Bill (7)
Amy/ Danimal (12)
C
4
Amber/ Tyler (11)
Shunna/ Corey (6)
B
1
Shalada/ Tyler (5)
Misti/ Beaner (15)
A
3
Amy/ Gabriel (8)
Tona/ Johnny (9)
2
Amy/ Danimal (12)
Shalada/ Tyler (5)
5
Misti/ Beaner (15)
Tona/ Johnny (9)
E
2
Summer/ Steve (4)
Shalada/ Tyler (5)
F
4
Kim/ Diz (3)
Summer/ Steve (4)
1
Kim/ Diz (3)
Kim/ Diz (3)
G
5
Amanda A/ Marcus (1)
Amanda A/ Marcus (1)

1st

  Amanda A/ Marcus (1)

2nd

  Crysatl/ Lee (2)

3rd

  Kim/ Diz (3)

4th

  Summer/ Steve (4)

5th

  Tona/ Johnny (9)

  Shalada/ Tyler (5)

7th

  Amy/ Danimal (12)

  Misti/ Beaner (15)

9th

  Nikki/ Bill (7)

  Amber/ Tyler (11)

  Shunna/ Corey (6)

  Amy/ Gabriel (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Tina/ Tyson (13)

  Terri/ Mark (14)

  Pauline/ Sean (10)

Final - Match 2

Amanda A/ Marcus (1) W vs.
Crysatl/ Lee (2) L 4 00:04

Final

Crysatl/ Lee (2) L vs.
Amanda A/ Marcus (1) W 1 00:04

Elimination Final

Kim/ Diz (3) L vs.
Amanda A/ Marcus (1) W 5 25:49

Elimination Semi-final

Summer/ Steve (4) L vs.
Kim/ Diz (3) W 1 41:09

Winners Final

Amanda A/ Marcus (1) L vs.
Crysatl/ Lee (2) W 5 39:35

Elimination 4

Shalada/ Tyler (5) L vs.
Kim/ Diz (3) W 4 26:09

Tona/ Johnny (9) L vs.
Summer/ Steve (4) W 2 25:41

Elimination 3

Shalada/ Tyler (5) W vs.
Misti/ Beaner (15) L 5 17:41

Tona/ Johnny (9) W vs.
Amy/ Danimal (12) L 2 28:42

Winners Semi-finals

Amanda A/ Marcus (1) W vs.
Summer/ Steve (4) L 3 42:57

Kim/ Diz (3) L vs.
Crysatl/ Lee (2) W 2 37:59

Elimination 2

Amy/ Danimal (12) W vs.
Amber/ Tyler (11) L 4 35:01

Misti/ Beaner (15) W vs.
Amy/ Gabriel (8) L 3 35:10

Shunna/ Corey (6) L vs.
Shalada/ Tyler (5) W 1 27:34

Tona/ Johnny (9) W vs.
Nikki/ Bill (7) L 5 38:32

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tona/ Johnny (9) W 20:17

Amy/ Danimal (12) W vs.
Tina/ Tyson (13) L 4 35:47

Pauline/ Sean (10) L vs.
Misti/ Beaner (15) W 3 23:24

Terri/ Mark (14) L vs.
Shunna/ Corey (6) W 5 27:19

Winners 1

Amanda A/ Marcus (1) W vs.
Amy/ Gabriel (8) L 1 25:01

Kim/ Diz (3) W vs.
Amber/ Tyler (11) L 2 19:51

Nikki/ Bill (7) L vs.
Crysatl/ Lee (2) W 2 28:06

Shalada/ Tyler (5) L vs.
Summer/ Steve (4) W 1 33:41

Round 1

Amanda A/ Marcus (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 36:46

Amber/ Tyler (11) W vs.
Shunna/ Corey (6) L 1 35:12

Kim/ Diz (3) W vs.
Terri/ Mark (14) L 2 27:28

Misti/ Beaner (15) L vs.
Crysatl/ Lee (2) W 4 26:09

Nikki/ Bill (7) W vs.
Pauline/ Sean (10) L 4 24:27

Shalada/ Tyler (5) W vs.
Amy/ Danimal (12) L 5 24:57

Tina/ Tyson (13) L vs.
Summer/ Steve (4) W 5 30:29

Tona/ Johnny (9) L vs.
Amy/ Gabriel (8) W 3 41:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20