Qualifier #12

Updated 1:04pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ashley John H (1)
(bye) (16)
Kyle Squirrel (9)
7
Captain Laudon (8)
Pete Wardon (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Hodge Cory (4)
Amy Katie (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Dp Mike H (6)
Sheriff Grace (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Karl Wizzle (2)
Ashley John H (1)
A
4
Captain Laudon (8)
Pete Wardon (5)
B
2
Hodge Cory (4)
Amy Katie (3)
C
8
Dp Mike H (6)
Sheriff Grace (7)
D
5
Karl Wizzle (2)
Captain Laudon (8)
E
7
Hodge Cory (4)
Dp Mike H (6)
F
9
Karl Wizzle (2)
Captain Laudon (8)
G
7
Karl Wizzle (2)
Captain Laudon (8)
5
Karl Wizzle (2)
Captain Laudon (8)
(bye) (16)
Kyle Squirrel (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Kyle Squirrel (9)
D
6
Sheriff Grace (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Amy Katie (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Pete Wardon (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Ashley John H (1)
Kyle Squirrel (9)
5
Amy Katie (3)
Pete Wardon (5)
3
Ashley John H (1)
Kyle Squirrel (9)
E
4
Hodge Cory (4)
Pete Wardon (5)
F
6
Dp Mike H (6)
Kyle Squirrel (9)
5
Pete Wardon (5)
Pete Wardon (5)
G
6
Karl Wizzle (2)
Karl Wizzle (2)

1st

  Captain Laudon (8)

2nd

  Karl Wizzle (2)

3rd

  Pete Wardon (5)

4th

  Kyle Squirrel (9)

5th

  Hodge Cory (4)

  Dp Mike H (6)

7th

  Amy Katie (3)

  Ashley John H (1)

9th

  Sheriff Grace (7)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Captain Laudon (8) W vs.
Karl Wizzle (2) L 5 18:07

Elimination Final

Pete Wardon (5) L vs.
Karl Wizzle (2) W 6 42:01

Elimination Semi-final

Kyle Squirrel (9) L vs.
Pete Wardon (5) W 5 16:12

Winners Final

Captain Laudon (8) W vs.
Karl Wizzle (2) L 7 14:01

Elimination 4

Kyle Squirrel (9) W vs.
Hodge Cory (4) L 4 12:15

Pete Wardon (5) W vs.
Dp Mike H (6) L 6 14:36

Elimination 3

Kyle Squirrel (9) W vs.
Amy Katie (3) L 5 13:31

Pete Wardon (5) W vs.
Ashley John H (1) L 3 18:01

Winners Semi-finals

Captain Laudon (8) W vs.
Hodge Cory (4) L 7 16:45

Dp Mike H (6) L vs.
Karl Wizzle (2) W 9 28:24

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Pete Wardon (5) W 00:32

(bye) (13) L vs.
Amy Katie (3) W 41:15

(bye) (15) L vs.
Ashley John H (1) W 50:28

Kyle Squirrel (9) W vs.
Sheriff Grace (7) L 6 22:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 04:02

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 04:03

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 04:03

(bye) (16) L vs.
Kyle Squirrel (9) W 24:35

Winners 1

Amy Katie (3) L vs.
Dp Mike H (6) W 8 16:15

Ashley John H (1) L vs.
Captain Laudon (8) W 4 25:25

Pete Wardon (5) L vs.
Hodge Cory (4) W 2 35:27

Sheriff Grace (7) L vs.
Karl Wizzle (2) W 5 18:04

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Dp Mike H (6) W 04:02

(bye) (13) L vs.
Hodge Cory (4) W 04:02

(bye) (15) L vs.
Karl Wizzle (2) W 04:02

Amy Katie (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 04:02

Ashley John H (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 04:02

Kyle Squirrel (9) L vs.
Captain Laudon (8) W 7 19:38

Pete Wardon (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 04:02

Sheriff Grace (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 04:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20