Round 12
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W The Addams Family 21:52
Round 11
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Sean Irby L Fathom 13:31
Round 10
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:55
Skye Fleming L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Bad Cats 12:59
Round 9
Blake Mitchell L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Indiana Jones 14:13
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Sean Irby W Attack From Mars 19:46
Jon Salzman L vs.
Skye Fleming W World Cup Soccer 12:13
Round 8
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Iron Maiden 14:15
Jon Salzman L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Scared Stiff 21:02
Sean Irby W vs.
Stevie Lighthouse L Surf Champ 11:55
Vanessa Ish L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Attack From Mars 12:22
Round 7
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Vanessa Ish L Monster Bash 19:15
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Sean Irby W Total Nuclear Annihilation 09:37
Jon Salzman L vs.
Clayton Stetz W White Water 17:59
Justina Russo L vs.
Skye Fleming W Indiana Jones 12:53
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Zac Petersen L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:58
Todd Larsen L vs.
Stevie Lighthouse W Bad Cats 17:14
Round 6
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Justina Russo L Scared Stiff 24:49
Gabe Hernandez L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Iron Maiden 24:39
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Sarah Hager L World Cup Soccer 14:18
Jon Salzman W vs.
Stevie Lighthouse L AC⚡️DC 11:39
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Zac Petersen W Total Nuclear Annihilation 11:26
Matt Watts L vs.
Todd Larsen W Monster Bash 13:44
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Tim McCool L Surf Champ 16:26
Skye Fleming W vs.
Tim Uomoto L Medieval Madness 17:56
Vanessa Ish W vs.
Sean Irby L The Addams Family 12:36
Round 5
Atomic Sita L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Surf Champ 15:53
Austin Lewis L vs.
Matt Watts W Attack From Mars 12:27
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Tim Uomoto L World Cup Soccer 11:57
Gabe Hernandez W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Monster Bash 08:59
Jon Salzman W vs.
Sean Irby L Medieval Madness 17:51
Justina Russo W vs.
James Frost-Winn L The Addams Family 15:47
Lucas Arias L vs.
Tim McCool W Bad Cats 12:33
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Sarah Hager W Indiana Jones 15:18
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Stevie Lighthouse W Iron Maiden 12:49
Skye Fleming L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Royal Rumble 12:43
Todd Larsen L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Scared Stiff 22:28
Vanessa Ish W vs.
Zac Petersen L AC⚡️DC 12:55
Round 4
Atomic Sita W vs.
Emily Gibian L Royal Rumble 11:19
Austin Lewis W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L World Cup Soccer 20:36
Chris Shirley L vs.
Gabe Hernandez W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:46
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Zac Petersen W Medieval Madness 13:03
Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Sarah Hager W Scared Stiff 19:06
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Michael Ulmen W Bad Cats 11:29
Jon Salzman W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Batman 66 20:31
Justina Russo L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Total Nuclear Annihilation 13:25
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Tim Uomoto W Attack From Mars 14:29
Matt Golden L vs.
Tim McCool W Indiana Jones 21:41
Matt Watts L vs.
Skye Fleming W The Addams Family 13:16
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Sean Irby W Monster Bash 15:29
Stevie Lighthouse W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Fathom 17:46
Todd Larsen W vs.
Lucas Arias L Eight Ball Deluxe 18:41
Vanessa Ish W vs.
Landon Martin L Iron Maiden 10:57
Round 3
Atomic Sita L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Attack From Mars 13:50
Austin Lewis L vs.
Elijah Nelson W AC⚡️DC 14:55
Chris Shirley W vs.
Tim Hilgard L Iron Maiden 14:46
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L Scared Stiff 14:21
Gabe Hernandez L vs.
Todd Larsen W World Cup Soccer 08:05
Jon Salzman W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Surf Champ 09:29
Justina Russo W vs.
Lucas Arias L Monster Bash 13:42
Landon Martin L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Royal Rumble 14:16
Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Heather Loudon L The Addams Family 11:47
Matt Golden W vs.
Ben Parker L White Water 16:42
Matt Watts W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Medieval Madness 13:31
Sarah Hager W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Eight Ball Deluxe 17:19
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Vanessa Ish L Total Nuclear Annihilation 14:00
Skye Fleming W vs.
Emily Gibian L Fathom 10:48
Tim McCool L vs.
Stevie Lighthouse W Nitro Ground Shaker 13:12
Tim Uomoto L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Bad Cats 13:00
Zac Petersen L vs.
Sean Irby W Indiana Jones 09:52
Round 2
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Jared Baldridge W The Addams Family 15:38
Atomic Sita L vs.
Vanessa Ish W Scared Stiff 16:04
Austin Lewis L vs.
Tim Uomoto W Total Nuclear Annihilation 14:45
Ben Parker L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Surf Champ 09:54
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Jon Salzman W Eight Ball Deluxe 15:31
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Sarah Hager L Surf Champ 25:59
Emily Gibian W vs.
Heather Loudon L AC⚡️DC 14:01
Gabe Hernandez W vs.
Tim Hilgard L Royal Rumble 11:19
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Skye Fleming L Monster Bash 15:01
Justina Russo W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Fathom 18:57
Landon Martin L vs.
Lucas Arias W Attack From Mars 12:57
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Chris Shirley L Medieval Madness 12:37
Matt Golden L vs.
Stevie Lighthouse W Batman 66 17:50
Sean Irby W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L Iron Maiden 20:10
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Bad Cats 11:44
Todd Larsen W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Nitro Ground Shaker 11:59
Zac Petersen W vs.
Tim McCool L World Cup Soccer 21:00
Round 1
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Tim McCool W Attack From Mars 27:55
Austin Lewis W vs.
Heather Loudon L Fathom 18:08
Chris Shirley L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Surf Champ 12:09
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Atomic Sita W White Water 07:24
Jon Salzman W vs.
Gabe Hernandez L Bad Cats 11:18
Justina Russo W vs.
Emily Gibian L Batman 66 22:44
Lauren Aquino L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Iron Maiden 20:24
Lucas Arias W vs.
Ben Parker L Medieval Madness 16:04
Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Clayton Stetz L World Cup Soccer 19:35
Matt Golden L vs.
Skye Fleming W Eight Ball Deluxe 12:19
Matt Watts L vs.
Sean Irby W Scared Stiff 17:22
Sarah Hager L vs.
Michael Ulmen W The Addams Family 10:14
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Todd Larsen L AC⚡️DC 12:52
Stevie Lighthouse L vs.
Tim Uomoto W Royal Rumble 10:58
Tim Hilgard L vs.
Landon Martin W Indiana Jones 14:38
Vanessa Ish W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Nitro Ground Shaker 10:28
Zac Petersen W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Houdini 15:42