Wednesday Flip Off 10/10/18

Updated 6:36am

None.

None.

Scared Stiff

Matt Watts x

Sean Irby

Bad Cats

Jon Salzman

Gabe Hernandez x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Vanessa Ish

Jared Baldridge x

Fathom

Austin Lewis

Heather Loudon x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Matt Golden x

Skye Fleming

Houdini

Zac Petersen

Illirik Smirnov x

Attack From Mars

Alexa Philbeck x

Tim McCool

World Cup Soccer

Malcolm Roberts

Clayton Stetz x

Batman 66

Justina Russo

Emily Gibian x

Indiana Jones

Tim Hilgard x

Landon Martin

Medieval Madness

Lucas Arias

Ben Parker x

Royal Rumble

Stevie Lighthouse x

Tim Uomoto

Iron Maiden

Lauren Aquino x

James Frost-Winn

The Addams Family

Sarah Hager x

Michael Ulmen

AC⚡️DC

Sergey Posrednikov

Todd Larsen x

Surf Champ

Chris Shirley x

Blake Mitchell

White Water

Elijah Nelson x

Atomic Sita

Lawrence Campbell

Fathom

Justina Russo

Michael Ulmen x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Blake Mitchell x

Jon Salzman

Monster Bash

James Frost-Winn

Skye Fleming x

Total Nuclear Annihilation

Austin Lewis x

Tim Uomoto

World Cup Soccer

Zac Petersen

Tim McCool x

Scared Stiff

Atomic Sita x

Vanessa Ish

Bad Cats

Sergey Posrednikov

Malcolm Roberts x

Attack From Mars

Landon Martin x

Lucas Arias

Iron Maiden

Sean Irby

Lawrence Campbell x

Surf Champ

Ben Parker xx

Clayton Stetz x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Todd Larsen x

Illirik Smirnov xx

AC⚡️DC

Emily Gibian x

Heather Loudon xx

The Addams Family

Alexa Philbeck xx

Jared Baldridge x

Batman 66

Matt Golden xx

Stevie Lighthouse x

Royal Rumble

Gabe Hernandez x

Tim Hilgard xx

Surf Champ

Elijah Nelson x

Sarah Hager xx

Medieval Madness

Lauren Aquino x

Chris Shirley xx

Matt Watts x

Monster Bash

Justina Russo

Lucas Arias x

Total Nuclear Annihilation

Sergey Posrednikov

Vanessa Ish x

Indiana Jones

Zac Petersen x

Sean Irby

Bad Cats

Tim Uomoto x

James Frost-Winn

Surf Champ

Jon Salzman

Jared Baldridge xx

Attack From Mars

Atomic Sita xx

Blake Mitchell x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Tim McCool xx

Stevie Lighthouse x

Royal Rumble

Landon Martin xx

Lauren Aquino x

AC⚡️DC

Austin Lewis xx

Elijah Nelson x

Scared Stiff

Clayton Stetz x

Lawrence Campbell xx

Medieval Madness

Matt Watts x

Michael Ulmen xx

Fathom

Skye Fleming x

Emily Gibian xx

World Cup Soccer

Gabe Hernandez xx

Todd Larsen x

The Addams Family

Malcolm Roberts x

Heather Loudon xxx

Iron Maiden

Chris Shirley xx

Tim Hilgard xxx

White Water

Matt Golden xx

Ben Parker xxx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Sarah Hager xx

Alexa Philbeck xxx

Illirik Smirnov xx

Batman 66

Jon Salzman

James Frost-Winn x

Monster Bash

Sergey Posrednikov x

Sean Irby

Total Nuclear Annihilation

Justina Russo x

Clayton Stetz x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Todd Larsen x

Lucas Arias xx

Medieval Madness

Elijah Nelson xx

Zac Petersen x

Fathom

Stevie Lighthouse x

Lauren Aquino xx

The Addams Family

Matt Watts xx

Skye Fleming x

Attack From Mars

Malcolm Roberts xx

Tim Uomoto x

Iron Maiden

Vanessa Ish x

Landon Martin xxx

Bad Cats

Jared Baldridge xxx

Michael Ulmen xx

Royal Rumble

Atomic Sita xx

Emily Gibian xxx

World Cup Soccer

Austin Lewis xx

Lawrence Campbell xxx

Scared Stiff

Illirik Smirnov xxx

Sarah Hager xx

Indiana Jones

Matt Golden xxx

Tim McCool xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Chris Shirley xxx

Gabe Hernandez xx

Blake Mitchell x

Medieval Madness

Jon Salzman

Sean Irby x

AC⚡️DC

Vanessa Ish x

Zac Petersen xx

Royal Rumble

Skye Fleming xx

Clayton Stetz x

The Addams Family

Justina Russo x

James Frost-Winn xx

Iron Maiden

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Stevie Lighthouse x

World Cup Soccer

Blake Mitchell x

Tim Uomoto xx

Scared Stiff

Todd Larsen xx

Elijah Nelson xx

Monster Bash

Gabe Hernandez xx

Michael Ulmen xxx

Bad Cats

Lucas Arias xxx

Tim McCool xx

Indiana Jones

Malcolm Roberts xxx

Sarah Hager xx

Surf Champ

Atomic Sita xxx

Lauren Aquino xx

Attack From Mars

Austin Lewis xxx

Matt Watts xx

AC⚡️DC

Jon Salzman

Stevie Lighthouse xx

The Addams Family

Vanessa Ish x

Sean Irby xx

Scared Stiff

Blake Mitchell x

Justina Russo xx

Total Nuclear Annihilation

Lauren Aquino xxx

Zac Petersen xx

Medieval Madness

Skye Fleming xx

Tim Uomoto xxx

Iron Maiden

Gabe Hernandez xxx

Elijah Nelson xx

World Cup Soccer

James Frost-Winn xx

Sarah Hager xxx

Surf Champ

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Tim McCool xxx

Monster Bash

Matt Watts xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Clayton Stetz x

White Water

Jon Salzman x

Clayton Stetz x

Monster Bash

Blake Mitchell x

Vanessa Ish xx

Indiana Jones

Justina Russo xxx

Skye Fleming xx

Total Nuclear Annihilation

Elijah Nelson xxx

Sean Irby xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Zac Petersen xxx

Bad Cats

Todd Larsen xxx

Stevie Lighthouse xx

James Frost-Winn xx

Iron Maiden

Blake Mitchell x

Clayton Stetz xx

Scared Stiff

Jon Salzman xx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Attack From Mars

Vanessa Ish xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Surf Champ

Sean Irby xx

Stevie Lighthouse xxx

Skye Fleming xx

Indiana Jones

Blake Mitchell xx

James Frost-Winn xx

World Cup Soccer

Jon Salzman xxx

Skye Fleming xx

Attack From Mars

Clayton Stetz xxx

Sean Irby xx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Sergey Posrednikov xx

James Frost-Winn xxx

Bad Cats

Skye Fleming xxx

Blake Mitchell xx

Sean Irby xx

Fathom

Blake Mitchell xx

Sean Irby xxx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

The Addams Family

Blake Mitchell xxx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Round 12

Blake Mitchell L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W The Addams Family 21:52

Round 11

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Sean Irby L Fathom 13:31

Round 10

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:55

Skye Fleming L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Bad Cats 12:59

Round 9

Blake Mitchell L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Indiana Jones 14:13

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Sean Irby W Attack From Mars 19:46

Jon Salzman L vs.
Skye Fleming W World Cup Soccer 12:13

Round 8

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Iron Maiden 14:15

Jon Salzman L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Scared Stiff 21:02

Sean Irby W vs.
Stevie Lighthouse L Surf Champ 11:55

Vanessa Ish L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Attack From Mars 12:22

Round 7

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Vanessa Ish L Monster Bash 19:15

Elijah Nelson L vs.
Sean Irby W Total Nuclear Annihilation 09:37

Jon Salzman L vs.
Clayton Stetz W White Water 17:59

Justina Russo L vs.
Skye Fleming W Indiana Jones 12:53

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Zac Petersen L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:58

Todd Larsen L vs.
Stevie Lighthouse W Bad Cats 17:14

Round 6

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Justina Russo L Scared Stiff 24:49

Gabe Hernandez L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Iron Maiden 24:39

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Sarah Hager L World Cup Soccer 14:18

Jon Salzman W vs.
Stevie Lighthouse L AC⚡️DC 11:39

Lauren Aquino L vs.
Zac Petersen W Total Nuclear Annihilation 11:26

Matt Watts L vs.
Todd Larsen W Monster Bash 13:44

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Tim McCool L Surf Champ 16:26

Skye Fleming W vs.
Tim Uomoto L Medieval Madness 17:56

Vanessa Ish W vs.
Sean Irby L The Addams Family 12:36

Round 5

Atomic Sita L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Surf Champ 15:53

Austin Lewis L vs.
Matt Watts W Attack From Mars 12:27

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Tim Uomoto L World Cup Soccer 11:57

Gabe Hernandez W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Monster Bash 08:59

Jon Salzman W vs.
Sean Irby L Medieval Madness 17:51

Justina Russo W vs.
James Frost-Winn L The Addams Family 15:47

Lucas Arias L vs.
Tim McCool W Bad Cats 12:33

Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Sarah Hager W Indiana Jones 15:18

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Stevie Lighthouse W Iron Maiden 12:49

Skye Fleming L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Royal Rumble 12:43

Todd Larsen L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Scared Stiff 22:28

Vanessa Ish W vs.
Zac Petersen L AC⚡️DC 12:55

Round 4

Atomic Sita W vs.
Emily Gibian L Royal Rumble 11:19

Austin Lewis W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L World Cup Soccer 20:36

Chris Shirley L vs.
Gabe Hernandez W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:46

Elijah Nelson L vs.
Zac Petersen W Medieval Madness 13:03

Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Sarah Hager W Scared Stiff 19:06

Jared Baldridge L vs.
Michael Ulmen W Bad Cats 11:29

Jon Salzman W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Batman 66 20:31

Justina Russo L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Total Nuclear Annihilation 13:25

Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Tim Uomoto W Attack From Mars 14:29

Matt Golden L vs.
Tim McCool W Indiana Jones 21:41

Matt Watts L vs.
Skye Fleming W The Addams Family 13:16

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Sean Irby W Monster Bash 15:29

Stevie Lighthouse W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Fathom 17:46

Todd Larsen W vs.
Lucas Arias L Eight Ball Deluxe 18:41

Vanessa Ish W vs.
Landon Martin L Iron Maiden 10:57

Round 3

Atomic Sita L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Attack From Mars 13:50

Austin Lewis L vs.
Elijah Nelson W AC⚡️DC 14:55

Chris Shirley W vs.
Tim Hilgard L Iron Maiden 14:46

Clayton Stetz W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L Scared Stiff 14:21

Gabe Hernandez L vs.
Todd Larsen W World Cup Soccer 08:05

Jon Salzman W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Surf Champ 09:29

Justina Russo W vs.
Lucas Arias L Monster Bash 13:42

Landon Martin L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Royal Rumble 14:16

Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Heather Loudon L The Addams Family 11:47

Matt Golden W vs.
Ben Parker L White Water 16:42

Matt Watts W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Medieval Madness 13:31

Sarah Hager W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Eight Ball Deluxe 17:19

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Vanessa Ish L Total Nuclear Annihilation 14:00

Skye Fleming W vs.
Emily Gibian L Fathom 10:48

Tim McCool L vs.
Stevie Lighthouse W Nitro Ground Shaker 13:12

Tim Uomoto L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Bad Cats 13:00

Zac Petersen L vs.
Sean Irby W Indiana Jones 09:52

Round 2

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Jared Baldridge W The Addams Family 15:38

Atomic Sita L vs.
Vanessa Ish W Scared Stiff 16:04

Austin Lewis L vs.
Tim Uomoto W Total Nuclear Annihilation 14:45

Ben Parker L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Surf Champ 09:54

Blake Mitchell L vs.
Jon Salzman W Eight Ball Deluxe 15:31

Elijah Nelson W vs.
Sarah Hager L Surf Champ 25:59

Emily Gibian W vs.
Heather Loudon L AC⚡️DC 14:01

Gabe Hernandez W vs.
Tim Hilgard L Royal Rumble 11:19

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Skye Fleming L Monster Bash 15:01

Justina Russo W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Fathom 18:57

Landon Martin L vs.
Lucas Arias W Attack From Mars 12:57

Lauren Aquino W vs.
Chris Shirley L Medieval Madness 12:37

Matt Golden L vs.
Stevie Lighthouse W Batman 66 17:50

Sean Irby W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L Iron Maiden 20:10

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Bad Cats 11:44

Todd Larsen W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Nitro Ground Shaker 11:59

Zac Petersen W vs.
Tim McCool L World Cup Soccer 21:00

Round 1

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Tim McCool W Attack From Mars 27:55

Austin Lewis W vs.
Heather Loudon L Fathom 18:08

Chris Shirley L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Surf Champ 12:09

Elijah Nelson L vs.
Atomic Sita W White Water 07:24

Jon Salzman W vs.
Gabe Hernandez L Bad Cats 11:18

Justina Russo W vs.
Emily Gibian L Batman 66 22:44

Lauren Aquino L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Iron Maiden 20:24

Lucas Arias W vs.
Ben Parker L Medieval Madness 16:04

Malcolm Roberts W vs.
Clayton Stetz L World Cup Soccer 19:35

Matt Golden L vs.
Skye Fleming W Eight Ball Deluxe 12:19

Matt Watts L vs.
Sean Irby W Scared Stiff 17:22

Sarah Hager L vs.
Michael Ulmen W The Addams Family 10:14

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Todd Larsen L AC⚡️DC 12:52

Stevie Lighthouse L vs.
Tim Uomoto W Royal Rumble 10:58

Tim Hilgard L vs.
Landon Martin W Indiana Jones 14:38

Vanessa Ish W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Nitro Ground Shaker 10:28

Zac Petersen W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Houdini 15:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20