Coed

Updated 5:05pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike P Stephanie (1)
(bye) (16)
Earl Paula (9)
Board 6
David Katie (8)
Kaleb Tammy (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Kristen Matt (4)
Sierra Bradley (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Chris Sussanah (6)
Tony Tori (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Troy Marie (2)
Mike P Stephanie (1)
A
Board 3
Earl Paula (9)
Kaleb Tammy (5)
B
Board 3
Kristen Matt (4)
Sierra Bradley (3)
C
Board 6
Chris Sussanah (6)
Tony Tori (7)
D
Board 7
Troy Marie (2)
Earl Paula (9)
E
Board 4
Kaleb Tammy (5)
Sierra Bradley (3)
F
Board 5
Troy Marie (2)
Kaleb Tammy (5)
G
Board 4
Sierra Bradley (3)
Kaleb Tammy (5)
Board 4
Earl Paula (9)
Kaleb Tammy (5)
(bye) (16)
David Katie (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
David Katie (8)
D
Board 5
Tony Tori (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Chris Sussanah (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Kristen Matt (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Mike P Stephanie (1)
Tony Tori (7)
Board 3
Chris Sussanah (6)
Kristen Matt (4)
Board 7
Mike P Stephanie (1)
Tony Tori (7)
E
Board 5
Earl Paula (9)
Kristen Matt (4)
F
Board 6
Troy Marie (2)
Earl Paula (9)
Board 4
Kristen Matt (4)
Earl Paula (9)
G
Board 4
Sierra Bradley (3)
Earl Paula (9)

1st

  Kaleb Tammy (5)

2nd

  Earl Paula (9)

3rd

  Sierra Bradley (3)

4th

  Kristen Matt (4)

5th

  Tony Tori (7)

  Troy Marie (2)

7th

  Chris Sussanah (6)

  Mike P Stephanie (1)

9th

  David Katie (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Kaleb Tammy (5) W vs.
Earl Paula (9) L Board 4 16:26

Elimination Final

Earl Paula (9) W vs.
Sierra Bradley (3) L Board 4 06:57

Elimination Semi-final

Earl Paula (9) W vs.
Kristen Matt (4) L Board 4 23:16

Winners Final

Kaleb Tammy (5) W vs.
Sierra Bradley (3) L Board 4 06:32

Elimination 4

Kristen Matt (4) W vs.
Troy Marie (2) L Board 6 08:17

Tony Tori (7) L vs.
Earl Paula (9) W Board 5 16:13

Elimination 3

Kristen Matt (4) W vs.
Mike P Stephanie (1) L Board 7 16:22

Tony Tori (7) W vs.
Chris Sussanah (6) L Board 3 09:45

Winners Semi-finals

Earl Paula (9) L vs.
Kaleb Tammy (5) W Board 4 14:56

Sierra Bradley (3) W vs.
Troy Marie (2) L Board 5 09:07

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Kristen Matt (4) W 47:22

(bye) (13) L vs.
Chris Sussanah (6) W 57:08

(bye) (15) L vs.
Mike P Stephanie (1) W 05:20

David Katie (8) L vs.
Tony Tori (7) W Board 5 14:36

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 22:00

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 22:00

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 22:00

(bye) (16) L vs.
David Katie (8) W 52:55

Winners 1

Kaleb Tammy (5) W vs.
Kristen Matt (4) L Board 3 09:30

Mike P Stephanie (1) L vs.
Earl Paula (9) W Board 3 12:22

Sierra Bradley (3) W vs.
Chris Sussanah (6) L Board 6 11:10

Tony Tori (7) L vs.
Troy Marie (2) W Board 7 15:05

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Chris Sussanah (6) W 22:00

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kristen Matt (4) W 22:00

(bye) (15) L vs.
Troy Marie (2) W 22:00

Earl Paula (9) W vs.
David Katie (8) L Board 6 15:22

Kaleb Tammy (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 22:00

Mike P Stephanie (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 22:00

Sierra Bradley (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 22:00

Tony Tori (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 22:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20