Final
Brian Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Alex Webb (3) L 1 14:02
Elimination Final
Jerry Wolford (2) 18 L vs.
Alex Webb (3) 21 W 2 29:12
Elimination Semi-final
Jerry Wolford (2) 21 W vs.
Dan Newcomb (7) L 2 13:07
Winners Final
Brian Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Alex Webb (3) 10 L 2 22:11
Elimination 6
Dan Newcomb (7) 21 W vs.
Jason Smith (5) 14 L 2 18:48
Louie Stumpe (6) L vs.
Jerry Wolford (2) 21 W 4 10:05
Elimination 5
Dan Newcomb (7) 21 W vs.
Joe Gomerac (11) 2 L 1 09:21
Randy Jones (10) 5 L vs.
Louie Stumpe (6) 21 W 4 11:50
Winners Semi-finals
Alex Webb (3) 21 W vs.
Jerry Wolford (2) 17 L 3 19:24
Brian Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Jason Smith (5) 15 L 2 18:58
Elimination 4
Adam Smith (9) 14 L vs.
Joe Gomerac (11) 21 W 1 21:10
Aldin Zorilla (4) 8 L vs.
Dan Newcomb (7) 21 W 5 13:22
Louie Stumpe (6) 21 W vs.
Jeremy Hill (8) 10 L 3 16:40
Randy Jones (10) 21 W vs.
Matt Ranek (20) L 4 11:50
Elimination 3
Adam Smith (9) 21 W vs.
Jen Caldwell (17) 5 L 3 14:19
Aldin Zorilla (4) 21 W vs.
Perry Ontis (12) 7 L 1 11:29
Larry Suttels (16) 3 L vs.
Randy Jones (10) 21 W 3 16:27
Louie Stumpe (6) 21 W vs.
Kevin Goss (19) 17 L 5 30:06
Winners 2
Alex Webb (3) 21 W vs.
Joe Gomerac (11) 19 L 2 22:28
Brian Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Jeremy Hill (8) 6 L 2 10:24
Dan Newcomb (7) L vs.
Jerry Wolford (2) 21 W 4 07:22
Jason Smith (5) 21 W vs.
Matt Ranek (20) 19 L 2 23:01
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Adam Smith (9) W 47:43
(bye) (25) L vs.
Randy Jones (10) W 37:35
Dawn Smith (13) 20 L vs.
Kevin Goss (19) 21 W 1 22:53
Dominick Johnson (21) 3 L vs.
Louie Stumpe (6) 21 W 2 09:53
Jeff Jones (22) 11 L vs.
Perry Ontis (12) 21 W 4 13:56
Larry Suttels (16) 21 W vs.
Garret Ontis (15) 12 L 3 16:40
Mike Diaz (14) 9 L vs.
Aldin Zorilla (4) 21 W 1 12:46
Tristan Ontis (18) 18 L vs.
Jen Caldwell (17) 21 W 5 22:39
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 47:33
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 47:32
(bye) (28) L vs.
Dominick Johnson (21) W 20:47
(bye) (30) L vs.
Mike Diaz (14) W 37:23
(bye) (32) L vs.
Larry Suttels (16) W 16:34
Dawn Smith (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 27:31
Jeff Jones (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 18:40
Tristan Ontis (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 22:48
Winners 1
Adam Smith (9) 8 L vs.
Jeremy Hill (8) 21 W 3 09:57
Alex Webb (3) 21 W vs.
Kevin Goss (19) 8 L 4 13:43
Brian Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Jen Caldwell (17) 8 L 5 13:03
Dan Newcomb (7) 21 W vs.
Randy Jones (10) 20 L 5 16:08
Garret Ontis (15) 5 L vs.
Jerry Wolford (2) 21 W 2 09:12
Jason Smith (5) 21 W vs.
Perry Ontis (12) 9 L 5 12:43
Joe Gomerac (11) 21 W vs.
Louie Stumpe (6) 18 L 3 21:29
Matt Ranek (20) 21 W vs.
Aldin Zorilla (4) 14 L 4 23:23
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Randy Jones (10) W 47:32
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeremy Hill (8) W 47:32
(bye) (27) L vs.
Louie Stumpe (6) W 47:32
(bye) (29) L vs.
Aldin Zorilla (4) W 47:32
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jerry Wolford (2) W 47:32
Adam Smith (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 47:32
Alex Webb (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 47:32
Brian Jones (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 47:32
Dan Newcomb (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 47:32
Dawn Smith (13) 12 L vs.
Matt Ranek (20) 21 W 1 18:54
Dominick Johnson (21) 9 L vs.
Perry Ontis (12) 21 W 5 13:25
Garret Ontis (15) 21 W vs.
Tristan Ontis (18) 19 L 4 14:45
Jason Smith (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 47:32
Jen Caldwell (17) 21 W vs.
Larry Suttels (16) 2 L 5 07:07
Joe Gomerac (11) 21 W vs.
Jeff Jones (22) L 3 09:25
Kevin Goss (19) 21 W vs.
Mike Diaz (14) 17 L 3 18:13