Aco Blind Draw9/29

Updated 10:45pm

Elimination Semi-final

Tony Ostria // Zach S vs.
Chris Kunze // Danny P 11:14:00

Winners Final

Brandon H // Josh Campbell vs.
Charlie K // Mike H 11:14:14

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brandon H // Josh Campbell
(bye)
Randy J // Skylar S
Rusty Burrows // Wayne H
Blake M // Marcus C
Tony Ostria // Zach S
(bye)
Jeff Nichols // Melanie V
David R // Denny E
(bye)
Chris Kunze // Danny P
Jennifer H // Jeremy T
Cody R // Randy S
Jp V // Randy Smith
(bye)
Charlie K // Mike H
Brandon H // Josh Campbell
A
Randy J // Skylar S
Blake M // Marcus C
B
Jeff Nichols // Melanie V
David R // Denny E
C
Chris Kunze // Danny P
Cody R // Randy S
D
Charlie K // Mike H
Brandon H // Josh Campbell
E
Blake M // Marcus C
Chris Kunze // Danny P
F
Charlie K // Mike H
Brandon H // Josh Campbell
G
Charlie K // Mike H
(bye)
Rusty Burrows // Wayne H
Tony Ostria // Zach S
(bye)
(bye)
Jennifer H // Jeremy T
Jp V // Randy Smith
(bye)
Rusty Burrows // Wayne H
D
Cody R // Randy S
Tony Ostria // Zach S
C
David R // Denny E
Jennifer H // Jeremy T
B
Jeff Nichols // Melanie V
Jp V // Randy Smith
A
Randy J // Skylar S
Cody R // Randy S
Tony Ostria // Zach S
Jeff Nichols // Melanie V
Randy J // Skylar S
Tony Ostria // Zach S
E
Blake M // Marcus C
Randy J // Skylar S
F
Chris Kunze // Danny P
Tony Ostria // Zach S
Chris Kunze // Danny P
G

5th

  Blake M // Marcus C

  Randy J // Skylar S

7th

  Cody R // Randy S

  Jeff Nichols // Melanie V

9th

  Rusty Burrows // Wayne H

  David R // Denny E

  Jennifer H // Jeremy T

  Jp V // Randy Smith

Elimination 4

Randy J // Skylar S L vs.
Chris Kunze // Danny P W 15:04

Tony Ostria // Zach S W vs.
Blake M // Marcus C L 13:13

Elimination 3

Cody R // Randy S L vs.
Tony Ostria // Zach S W 13:59

Jeff Nichols // Melanie V L vs.
Randy J // Skylar S W 09:10

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon H // Josh Campbell W vs.
Blake M // Marcus C L 30:32

Chris Kunze // Danny P L vs.
Charlie K // Mike H W 21:08

Elimination 2

Jennifer H // Jeremy T L vs.
Jeff Nichols // Melanie V W 16:05

Jp V // Randy Smith L vs.
Randy J // Skylar S W 12:50

Rusty Burrows // Wayne H L vs.
Cody R // Randy S W 09:12

Tony Ostria // Zach S W vs.
David R // Denny E L 13:17

Winners 1

Blake M // Marcus C W vs.
Jeff Nichols // Melanie V L 21:13

Brandon H // Josh Campbell W vs.
Randy J // Skylar S L 12:37

Cody R // Randy S L vs.
Charlie K // Mike H W 19:14

David R // Denny E L vs.
Chris Kunze // Danny P W 15:39

Round 1

Blake M // Marcus C W vs.
Tony Ostria // Zach S L 17:24

Chris Kunze // Danny P W vs.
Jennifer H // Jeremy T L 14:37

Cody R // Randy S W vs.
Jp V // Randy Smith L 11:16

Randy J // Skylar S W vs.
Rusty Burrows // Wayne H L 12:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20