South Mtn Cornhole Fire Co Benefit

Updated 6:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

T-Baggers
(bye)
No Idea
6
The Replacements
MDC
(bye)
(bye)
Tween
A-Team
(bye)
(bye)
Double Bagger
Amish Mafia
5
Slick N Sticky
(bye)
Cannabaggers
Wrong Hole
(bye)
Father N Son
2
Tall N Small
Team A-Rod
(bye)
(bye)
Come Back To Us
Sleepers
(bye)
(bye)
Top Tier
The Landscapers
1
With Yourself
(bye)
Team Jesus
T-Baggers
A
3
The Replacements
MDC
B
4
Tween
A-Team
C
3
Double Bagger
Amish Mafia
D
5
Cannabaggers
Wrong Hole
E
1
Tall N Small
Team A-Rod
F
1
Come Back To Us
Sleepers
G
4
Top Tier
With Yourself
H
6
Team Jesus
T-Baggers
I
6
MDC
A-Team
J
5
Cannabaggers
Tall N Small
K
2
Come Back To Us
Top Tier
L
2
With Yourself
MDC
M
5
Cannabaggers
Tall N Small
N
4
Top Tier
MDC
O
3
Tall N Small
MDC
5
Father N Son
MDC
(bye)
No Idea
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Slick N Sticky
(bye)
(bye)
Father N Son
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
The Landscapers
(bye)
No Idea
H
4
Team Jesus
(bye)
G
Sleepers
(bye)
F
Team A-Rod
Slick N Sticky
E
4
Wrong Hole
Father N Son
D
3
Amish Mafia
(bye)
C
Double Bagger
(bye)
B
Tween
The Landscapers
A
3
The Replacements
No Idea
1
Sleepers
Team A-Rod
6
Wrong Hole
Father N Son
3
Double Bagger
Tween
4
The Replacements
No Idea
J
2
A-Team
Wrong Hole
I
6
T-Baggers
Father N Son
L
4
With Yourself
The Replacements
K
1
Come Back To Us
A-Team
1
Wrong Hole
Father N Son
2
Come Back To Us
A-Team
N
3
Top Tier
Father N Son
M
1
Cannabaggers
A-Team
1
Father N Son
Father N Son
O
2
Tall N Small
Father N Son

1st

  MDC

2nd

  Father N Son

3rd

  Tall N Small

4th

  A-Team

5th

  Top Tier

  Cannabaggers

7th

  Wrong Hole

  Come Back To Us

9th

  No Idea

  T-Baggers

  With Yourself

  The Replacements

13th

  Sleepers

  Team A-Rod

  Double Bagger

  Tween

17th

  Team Jesus

  Slick N Sticky

  Amish Mafia

  The Landscapers

Final

MDC W vs.
Father N Son L 5 11:00

Elimination Final

Father N Son W vs.
Tall N Small L 2 16:47

Elimination Semi-final

A-Team L vs.
Father N Son W 1 15:43

Winners Final

MDC W vs.
Tall N Small L 3 13:24

Elimination 6

A-Team W vs.
Top Tier L 3 15:25

Father N Son W vs.
Cannabaggers L 1 22:48

Elimination 5

A-Team W vs.
Wrong Hole L 1 11:09

Father N Son W vs.
Come Back To Us L 2 12:35

Winners Semi-finals

MDC W vs.
Cannabaggers L 5 13:56

Tall N Small W vs.
Top Tier L 4 10:51

Elimination 4

Father N Son W vs.
With Yourself L 4 14:43

No Idea L vs.
A-Team W 2 16:21

The Replacements L vs.
Come Back To Us W 1 09:31

Wrong Hole W vs.
T-Baggers L 6 13:56

Elimination 3

Father N Son W vs.
Double Bagger L 3 07:12

No Idea W vs.
Sleepers L 1 16:38

Team A-Rod L vs.
Wrong Hole W 6 15:44

Tween L vs.
The Replacements W 4 07:17

Winners 2

A-Team L vs.
Cannabaggers W 5 13:18

T-Baggers L vs.
MDC W 6 09:26

Tall N Small W vs.
Come Back To Us L 2 14:38

Top Tier W vs.
With Yourself L 2 18:12

Elimination 2

Father N Son W vs.
Amish Mafia L 3 15:30

No Idea W vs.
Team Jesus L 4 10:49

Slick N Sticky L vs.
Wrong Hole W 4 09:56

The Landscapers L vs.
The Replacements W 3 14:22

Winners 1

A-Team W vs.
Double Bagger L 3 14:26

Amish Mafia L vs.
Cannabaggers W 5 26:39

MDC W vs.
Tween L 4 09:05

Sleepers L vs.
Top Tier W 4 10:23

T-Baggers W vs.
The Replacements L 3 14:16

Team A-Rod L vs.
Come Back To Us W 1 10:06

With Yourself W vs.
Team Jesus L 6 07:35

Wrong Hole L vs.
Tall N Small W 1 12:35

Round 1

Amish Mafia W vs.
Slick N Sticky L 5 16:48

Father N Son L vs.
Tall N Small W 2 18:50

No Idea L vs.
The Replacements W 6 12:17

The Landscapers L vs.
With Yourself W 1 07:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20