Final
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W vs.
Cody Tenneson & Brad Jones L 3 13:58
Elimination Final
Seth Turner & Alan Albertson L vs.
Cody Tenneson & Brad Jones W 3 12:28
Elimination Semi-final
Seth Turner & Alan Albertson W vs.
Brandon Scott & Austin Scott L 3 07:25
Winners Final
Cody Tenneson & Brad Jones L vs.
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W 3 10:48
Elimination 6
Brandon Scott & Austin Scott W vs.
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo L 3 12:43
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L vs.
Seth Turner & Alan Albertson W 6 11:53
Elimination 5
Jeff Beasley & Mark Carmichael L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 4 08:25
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks L vs.
Brandon Scott & Austin Scott W 5 14:35
Winners Semi-finals
Cody Tenneson & Brad Jones W vs.
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo L 3 08:24
Seth Turner & Alan Albertson L vs.
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W 6 12:31
Elimination 4
Brandon Scott & Austin Scott W vs.
Ben Barron & Ron Moreland L 5 19:41
Jeff Beasley & Mark Carmichael W vs.
Troy Calhoon & Blake Calhoon L 4 08:37
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups L 1 13:09
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L 2 11:48
Elimination 3
Brandon Scott & Austin Scott W vs.
Derek Cauthen & Steve Croft L 5 10:09
Cam Beasely & Coty Ream L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 1 10:33
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W vs.
Mark Reed & Johnny Phoutharacka L 2 13:43
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Carmichael W 4 18:21
Winners 2
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo W vs.
Troy Calhoon & Blake Calhoon L 3 10:42
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L vs.
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W 8 10:30
Seth Turner & Alan Albertson W vs.
Ben Barron & Ron Moreland L 6 16:54
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups L vs.
Cody Tenneson & Brad Jones W 1 11:08
Elimination 2
Becca Moreland & Darren Gibson L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Carmichael W 6 14:46
Brandon Scott & Austin Scott W vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith L 5 13:27
Cam Beasely & Coty Ream W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Joe Faulk L 4 17:02
Doyle Taylor & Jesse James L vs.
Derek Cauthen & Steve Croft W 1 12:49
Jesse Shipp & Shane Law L vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W 3 18:17
Mark Reed & Johnny Phoutharacka W vs.
Wayne Griffin & Casey Taylor L 2 19:53
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Mooder Smith & Luther Garrison L 1 09:14
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 4 09:46
Elimination 1
Becca Moreland & Darren Gibson W vs.
Sandra Hall & Vee Mackey L 5 19:44
Brian Walker & Brian Pressley L vs.
Doyle Taylor & Jesse James W 1 14:54
Cam Beasely & Coty Ream W vs.
Tristan Chandler & Joey Mote L 4 14:22
Hunter Saint & Jacob Park L vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W 2 08:47
Jesse Shipp & Shane Law W vs.
Blake Dickinson & Amos Faulk L 7 17:41
Matt Ledbetter & Eric Myles L vs.
Mark Reed & Johnny Phoutharacka W 3 12:04
Randall Sanford & Ryan Mckinnon L vs.
Brandon Scott & Austin Scott W 8 11:03
Tyler Strock & Chad Mansmann L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 6 06:38
Winners 1
Brandon Horsley & Joe Faulk L vs.
Ben Barron & Ron Moreland W 2 11:21
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L 3 14:42
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Blake Calhoon W 5 14:21
Derek Cauthen & Steve Croft L vs.
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups W 8 08:27
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith L vs.
Cody Tenneson & Brad Jones W 7 11:33
Jeff Beasley & Mark Carmichael L vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 6 15:59
Mooder Smith & Luther Garrison L vs.
Seth Turner & Alan Albertson W 8 09:04
Wayne Griffin & Casey Taylor L vs.
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo W 2 21:42
Round 1
Becca Moreland & Darren Gibson L vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith W 5 11:19
Brandon Scott & Austin Scott L vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 2 12:36
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W vs.
Brian Walker & Brian Pressley L 1 11:30
Cam Beasely & Coty Ream L vs.
Wayne Griffin & Casey Taylor W 7 12:17
Cody Tenneson & Brad Jones W vs.
Sandra Hall & Vee Mackey L 3 11:30
Derek Cauthen & Steve Croft W vs.
Jesse Shipp & Shane Law L 6 15:16
Doyle Taylor & Jesse James L vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W 8 11:20
Hunter Saint & Jacob Park L vs.
Mooder Smith & Luther Garrison W 1 17:05
Mark Reed & Johnny Phoutharacka L vs.
Ben Barron & Ron Moreland W 4 11:03
Matt Ledbetter & Eric Myles L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Joe Faulk W 5 08:14
Randall Sanford & Ryan Mckinnon L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Carmichael W 8 10:12
Seth Turner & Alan Albertson W vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks L 2 09:12
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups W vs.
Blake Dickinson & Amos Faulk L 7 10:28
Tristan Chandler & Joey Mote L vs.
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo W 4 17:49
Troy Calhoon & Blake Calhoon W vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L 3 08:05
Tyler Strock & Chad Mansmann L vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones W 6 18:25