ACO Turkey Hole Fuquay Varina Singles

Updated 12:53am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bobby Jr. (1)
(bye) (16)
Joe Tadder (9) 21
2
Dwayne Willard (8) 13
Leslie McIver (5) 21
3
Victor Ruiz (12) 3
Patty Dwyer (13) 12
2
Coby McIver (4) 21
Erick Davis (3)
(bye) (14)
Branden Davis (11) 17
1
Robbie Davis (6) 21
Steven Graham (7) 20
4
Brian Lynn (10) 21
(bye) (15)
Michael Byrd (2)
Bobby Jr. (1) 19
A
4
Joe Tadder (9) 21
Leslie McIver (5) 21
B
2
Coby McIver (4) 5
Erick Davis (3) 14
C
1
Robbie Davis (6) 21
Brian Lynn (10) 21
D
3
Michael Byrd (2) 10
Joe Tadder (9) 13
E
1
Leslie McIver (5) 21
Robbie Davis (6) 21
F
4
Brian Lynn (10) 13
Leslie McIver (5) 3
G
4
Robbie Davis (6) 21
Robbie Davis (6) 21
2
Brian Lynn (10) 9
Robbie Davis (6)
(bye) (16)
Dwayne Willard (8)
Victor Ruiz (12) 21
3
Patty Dwyer (13)
(bye) (14)
Branden Davis (11)
Steven Graham (7)
(bye) (15)
Dwayne Willard (8) 4
D
3
Michael Byrd (2) 21
Victor Ruiz (12) 6
C
1
Erick Davis (3) 21
Branden Davis (11) 14
B
2
Coby McIver (4) 21
Steven Graham (7) 10
A
4
Bobby Jr. (1) 21
Michael Byrd (2) 12
2
Erick Davis (3) 21
Coby McIver (4) 21
3
Bobby Jr. (1) 16
Erick Davis (3) 21
E
3
Joe Tadder (9) 7
Coby McIver (4) 5
F
1
Brian Lynn (10) 21
Erick Davis (3) 17
2
Brian Lynn (10) 21
Brian Lynn (10) 21
G
3
Leslie McIver (5) 17
Brian Lynn (10)

1st

  Robbie Davis (6)

2nd

  Brian Lynn (10)

3rd

  Leslie McIver (5)

4th

  Erick Davis (3)

5th

  Joe Tadder (9)

  Coby McIver (4)

7th

  Michael Byrd (2)

  Bobby Jr. (1)

9th

  Dwayne Willard (8)

  Victor Ruiz (12)

  Branden Davis (11)

  Steven Graham (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Patty Dwyer (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Robbie Davis (6) 21 W vs.
Brian Lynn (10) 9 L 2 12:21

Elimination Final

Brian Lynn (10) 21 W vs.
Leslie McIver (5) 17 L 3 00:21

Elimination Semi-final

Erick Davis (3) 17 L vs.
Brian Lynn (10) 21 W 2 20:36

Winners Final

Leslie McIver (5) 3 L vs.
Robbie Davis (6) 21 W 4 13:36

Elimination 4

Coby McIver (4) 5 L vs.
Brian Lynn (10) 21 W 1 12:52

Erick Davis (3) 21 W vs.
Joe Tadder (9) 7 L 3 11:44

Elimination 3

Coby McIver (4) 21 W vs.
Bobby Jr. (1) 16 L 3 18:07

Michael Byrd (2) 12 L vs.
Erick Davis (3) 21 W 2 17:25

Winners Semi-finals

Joe Tadder (9) 13 L vs.
Leslie McIver (5) 21 W 1 14:20

Robbie Davis (6) 21 W vs.
Brian Lynn (10) 13 L 4 17:32

Elimination 2

Branden Davis (11) 14 L vs.
Coby McIver (4) 21 W 2 19:32

Dwayne Willard (8) 4 L vs.
Michael Byrd (2) 21 W 3 11:10

Steven Graham (7) 10 L vs.
Bobby Jr. (1) 21 W 4 17:10

Victor Ruiz (12) 6 L vs.
Erick Davis (3) 21 W 1 09:47

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Branden Davis (11) W 23:23

(bye) (16) L vs.
Dwayne Willard (8) W 06:00

Steven Graham (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 16:34

Victor Ruiz (12) 21 W vs.
Patty Dwyer (13) L 3 10:15

Winners 1

Bobby Jr. (1) 19 L vs.
Joe Tadder (9) 21 W 4 17:23

Brian Lynn (10) 21 W vs.
Michael Byrd (2) 10 L 3 19:03

Erick Davis (3) 14 L vs.
Robbie Davis (6) 21 W 1 13:29

Leslie McIver (5) 21 W vs.
Coby McIver (4) 5 L 2 14:46

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Michael Byrd (2) W 49:45

Bobby Jr. (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 49:45

Branden Davis (11) 17 L vs.
Robbie Davis (6) 21 W 1 13:29

Erick Davis (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 49:45

Joe Tadder (9) 21 W vs.
Dwayne Willard (8) 13 L 2 15:27

Leslie McIver (5) 21 W vs.
Victor Ruiz (12) 3 L 3 09:17

Patty Dwyer (13) 12 L vs.
Coby McIver (4) 21 W 2 14:04

Steven Graham (7) 20 L vs.
Brian Lynn (10) 21 W 4 25:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20