Twin Lakes Singles

Updated 6:25pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Danny Lamb
(bye)
Juice
Board 1
Brian
Roy
Board 4
Gary
Will West
Board 3
Jen
Reese Giffe
Board 5
Dalton Owens
Andrew
Board 4
Willie
Jordan
Board 4
Austin
Teanitia Lashley
Board 1
Lisa Gannon
Robert
(bye)
Matt Martin
Board 5
Steve Stewart/Ricky
Chris Reese
Board 3
Robert Booker
Paige
Board 1
Swafford/Booker
Lynda Lou
Board 4
Terry Mathis
Randy Gene
Board 4
Josh/Chris
Dalton Jacobs
Board 4
Danny Rich
(bye)
Ricky Taylor
Danny Lamb
A
Board 4
Brian
Gary
B
Board 4
Jen
Reese Giffe
C
Board 4
Andrew
Austin
D
Board 3
Teanitia Lashley
Robert
E
Board 4
Steve Stewart/Ricky
Robert Booker
F
Board 4
Swafford/Booker
Terry Mathis
G
Board 5
Randy Gene
Dalton Jacobs
H
Board 4
Ricky Taylor
Danny Lamb
I
Board 3
Gary
Reese Giffe
J
Board 4
Austin
Steve Stewart/Ricky
K
Board 5
Swafford/Booker
Terry Mathis
L
Board 3
Dalton Jacobs
Gary
M
Board 3
Austin
Steve Stewart/Ricky
N
Board 3
Terry Mathis
Gary
O
Board 4
Terry Mathis
Terry Mathis
Board 1
Dalton Owens
Terry Mathis
(bye)
Juice
Roy
Board 1
Will West
Dalton Owens
Board 1
Willie
Jordan
Board 3
Lisa Gannon
(bye)
Matt Martin
Chris Reese
Board 5
Paige
Lynda Lou
Board 3
Josh/Chris
Danny Rich
(bye)
Juice
H
Board 4
Ricky Taylor
Will West
G
Board 4
Randy Gene
Dalton Owens
F
Board 4
Robert Booker
Jordan
E
Board 1
Robert
Matt Martin
D
Board 4
Teanitia Lashley
Chris Reese
C
Board 5
Andrew
Josh/Chris
B
Board 3
Jen
Danny Rich
A
Board 5
Brian
Ricky Taylor
Board 1
Will West
Dalton Owens
Board 4
Robert
Matt Martin
Board 4
Andrew
Josh/Chris
Board 4
Brian
Will West
J
Board 1
Reese Giffe
Dalton Owens
I
Board 4
Danny Lamb
Andrew
L
Board 4
Dalton Jacobs
Josh/Chris
K
Board 5
Swafford/Booker
Reese Giffe
Board 4
Dalton Owens
Andrew
Board 1
Swafford/Booker
Dalton Owens
N
Board 4
Steve Stewart/Ricky
Swafford/Booker
M
Board 4
Austin
Dalton Owens
Board 1
Austin
Dalton Owens
O
Board 3
Gary
Dalton Owens

1st

  Terry Mathis

2nd

  Dalton Owens

3rd

  Gary

4th

  Austin

5th

  Steve Stewart/Ricky

  Swafford/Booker

7th

  Reese Giffe

  Andrew

9th

  Will West

  Danny Lamb

  Dalton Jacobs

  Josh/Chris

13th

  Ricky Taylor

  Robert

  Matt Martin

  Brian

17th

  Juice

  Randy Gene

  Robert Booker

  Jordan

  Teanitia Lashley

  Chris Reese

  Jen

  Danny Rich

25th

  Roy

  Willie

  Lisa Gannon

  Paige

  Lynda Lou

Final

Terry Mathis W vs.
Dalton Owens L Board 1 15:58

Elimination Final

Dalton Owens W vs.
Gary L Board 3 13:07

Elimination Semi-final

Dalton Owens W vs.
Austin L Board 1 09:26

Winners Final

Gary L vs.
Terry Mathis W Board 4 23:07

Elimination 6

Dalton Owens W vs.
Steve Stewart/Ricky L Board 4 11:54

Swafford/Booker L vs.
Austin W Board 4 08:32

Elimination 5

Andrew L vs.
Swafford/Booker W Board 1 11:26

Reese Giffe L vs.
Dalton Owens W Board 4 12:04

Winners Semi-finals

Gary W vs.
Austin L Board 3 21:45

Steve Stewart/Ricky L vs.
Terry Mathis W Board 3 26:18

Elimination 4

Andrew W vs.
Dalton Jacobs L Board 4 12:39

Dalton Owens W vs.
Danny Lamb L Board 4 18:12

Josh/Chris L vs.
Swafford/Booker W Board 5 11:33

Will West L vs.
Reese Giffe W Board 1 19:36

Elimination 3

Dalton Owens W vs.
Robert L Board 4 09:43

Josh/Chris W vs.
Brian L Board 4 12:57

Matt Martin L vs.
Andrew W Board 4 17:14

Ricky Taylor L vs.
Will West W Board 1 20:11

Winners 2

Danny Lamb L vs.
Gary W Board 3 19:28

Reese Giffe L vs.
Austin W Board 4 16:43

Steve Stewart/Ricky W vs.
Swafford/Booker L Board 5 16:48

Terry Mathis W vs.
Dalton Jacobs L Board 3 10:07

Elimination 2

Chris Reese L vs.
Andrew W Board 5 45:58

Dalton Owens W vs.
Robert Booker L Board 4 21:40

Danny Rich L vs.
Brian W Board 5 10:24

Jordan L vs.
Robert W Board 1 22:15

Josh/Chris W vs.
Jen L Board 3 27:18

Juice L vs.
Ricky Taylor W Board 4 10:25

Matt Martin W vs.
Teanitia Lashley L Board 4 33:29

Will West W vs.
Randy Gene L Board 4 09:14

Elimination 1

Chris Reese W vs.
Paige L Board 5 01:05:04

Dalton Owens W vs.
Willie L Board 1 40:20

Jordan W vs.
Lisa Gannon L Board 3 43:32

Lynda Lou L vs.
Josh/Chris W Board 3 20:00

Roy L vs.
Will West W Board 1 36:16

Winners 1

Austin W vs.
Teanitia Lashley L Board 3 12:52

Dalton Jacobs W vs.
Ricky Taylor L Board 4 11:16

Danny Lamb W vs.
Brian L Board 4 14:51

Gary W vs.
Jen L Board 4 18:10

Reese Giffe W vs.
Andrew L Board 4 18:17

Robert L vs.
Steve Stewart/Ricky W Board 4 45:20

Robert Booker L vs.
Swafford/Booker W Board 4 38:40

Terry Mathis W vs.
Randy Gene L Board 5 08:56

Round 1

Andrew W vs.
Willie L Board 4 12:29

Chris Reese L vs.
Robert Booker W Board 3 09:59

Dalton Jacobs W vs.
Danny Rich L Board 4 08:30

Jordan L vs.
Austin W Board 4 11:18

Juice L vs.
Brian W Board 1 12:48

Lynda Lou L vs.
Terry Mathis W Board 4 11:39

Matt Martin L vs.
Steve Stewart/Ricky W Board 5 18:15

Paige L vs.
Swafford/Booker W Board 1 14:59

Randy Gene W vs.
Josh/Chris L Board 4 10:29

Reese Giffe W vs.
Dalton Owens L Board 5 12:04

Roy L vs.
Gary W Board 4 15:28

Teanitia Lashley W vs.
Lisa Gannon L Board 1 22:22

Will West L vs.
Jen W Board 3 20:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20