End Of The Season Doubles 6/19/21

Updated 1:52am

None.

Final - Match 2

Kevin/Noah vs.
Justin Herron/Ricky Brewer

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alan/Cody
(bye)
Kevin/Noah
Board #6
Austin/Jackie
Caleb/William
(bye)
(bye)
Matt/Tim McCafferty
Preston/Allen Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Chase/Malichi
Jimmy/Chris
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy/Mike Myrick
Kenny/Lane
(bye)
Brent/Mason
Board #4
Shawn/Mike Thacker
Danny/Ginger
(bye)
(bye)
Billy/Kandi
Justin Hollis/Amanda
(bye)
(bye)
Darryl/Anita
Justin Herron/Ricky Brewer
Board #2
Richie/Sydney
(bye)
Coty/Luther
Alan/Cody
A
Board #4
Kevin/Noah
Caleb/William
B
Board #5
Matt/Tim McCafferty
Preston/Allen Smith
C
Board #6
Chase/Malichi
Jimmy/Chris
D
Board #3
Jeremy/Mike Myrick
Kenny/Lane
E
Board #1
Shawn/Mike Thacker
Danny/Ginger
F
Board #1
Billy/Kandi
Justin Hollis/Amanda
G
Board #1
Darryl/Anita
Justin Herron/Ricky Brewer
H
Board #2
Coty/Luther
Kevin/Noah
I
Board #2
Matt/Tim McCafferty
Preston/Allen Smith
J
Board #5
Jimmy/Chris
Kenny/Lane
K
Board #4
Danny/Ginger
Justin Hollis/Amanda
L
Board #2
Justin Herron/Ricky Brewer
Kevin/Noah
M
Board #2
Preston/Allen Smith
Danny/Ginger
N
Board #1
Justin Herron/Ricky Brewer
Kevin/Noah
O
Board #2
Justin Herron/Ricky Brewer
Justin Herron/Ricky Brewer
Board #5
Kevin/Noah
Kevin/Noah
Justin Herron/Ricky Brewer
(bye)
Austin/Jackie
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brent/Mason
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Richie/Sydney
(bye)
Austin/Jackie
H
Board #6
Coty/Luther
(bye)
G
Darryl/Anita
(bye)
F
Billy/Kandi
(bye)
E
Shawn/Mike Thacker
Brent/Mason
D
Board #3
Jeremy/Mike Myrick
(bye)
C
Chase/Malichi
(bye)
B
Caleb/William
Richie/Sydney
A
Board #5
Alan/Cody
Coty/Luther
Board #6
Darryl/Anita
Billy/Kandi
Board #1
Shawn/Mike Thacker
Brent/Mason
Board #3
Chase/Malichi
Caleb/William
Board #5
Alan/Cody
Coty/Luther
J
Board #6
Jimmy/Chris
Shawn/Mike Thacker
I
Board #4
Matt/Tim McCafferty
Chase/Malichi
L
Board #3
Justin Hollis/Amanda
Caleb/William
K
Board #5
Kenny/Lane
Jimmy/Chris
Board #1
Shawn/Mike Thacker
Justin Hollis/Amanda
Board #4
Caleb/William
Jimmy/Chris
N
Board #2
Danny/Ginger
Justin Hollis/Amanda
M
Board #1
Preston/Allen Smith
Jimmy/Chris
Board #2
Preston/Allen Smith
Jimmy/Chris
O
Board #2
Kevin/Noah
Kevin/Noah

3rd

  Jimmy/Chris

4th

  Preston/Allen Smith

5th

  Danny/Ginger

  Justin Hollis/Amanda

7th

  Shawn/Mike Thacker

  Caleb/William

9th

  Coty/Luther

  Matt/Tim McCafferty

  Chase/Malichi

  Kenny/Lane

13th

  Darryl/Anita

  Billy/Kandi

  Brent/Mason

  Alan/Cody

17th

  Austin/Jackie

  Jeremy/Mike Myrick

  Richie/Sydney

Final

Justin Herron/Ricky Brewer L vs.
Kevin/Noah W Board #5 00:07

Elimination Final

Jimmy/Chris L vs.
Kevin/Noah W Board #2 14:22

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy/Chris W vs.
Preston/Allen Smith L Board #2 16:51

Winners Final

Kevin/Noah L vs.
Justin Herron/Ricky Brewer W Board #2 14:05

Elimination 6

Jimmy/Chris W vs.
Danny/Ginger L Board #2 24:26

Justin Hollis/Amanda L vs.
Preston/Allen Smith W Board #1 09:13

Elimination 5

Jimmy/Chris W vs.
Shawn/Mike Thacker L Board #1 15:30

Justin Hollis/Amanda W vs.
Caleb/William L Board #4 11:24

Winners Semi-finals

Danny/Ginger L vs.
Justin Herron/Ricky Brewer W Board #1 11:40

Kevin/Noah W vs.
Preston/Allen Smith L Board #2 13:53

Elimination 4

Caleb/William W vs.
Kenny/Lane L Board #5 19:42

Chase/Malichi L vs.
Justin Hollis/Amanda W Board #3 13:55

Coty/Luther L vs.
Jimmy/Chris W Board #6 18:26

Shawn/Mike Thacker W vs.
Matt/Tim McCafferty L Board #4 14:21

Elimination 3

Billy/Kandi L vs.
Shawn/Mike Thacker W Board #1 16:38

Brent/Mason L vs.
Chase/Malichi W Board #3 17:16

Caleb/William W vs.
Alan/Cody L Board #5 19:12

Coty/Luther W vs.
Darryl/Anita L Board #6 09:45

Winners 2

Justin Hollis/Amanda L vs.
Justin Herron/Ricky Brewer W Board #2 16:56

Kenny/Lane L vs.
Danny/Ginger W Board #4 15:00

Kevin/Noah W vs.
Matt/Tim McCafferty L Board #2 12:48

Preston/Allen Smith W vs.
Jimmy/Chris L Board #5 14:37

Elimination 2

Austin/Jackie L vs.
Coty/Luther W Board #6 15:05

Brent/Mason W vs.
Jeremy/Mike Myrick L Board #3 20:34

Richie/Sydney L vs.
Alan/Cody W Board #5 07:05

Winners 1

Alan/Cody L vs.
Kevin/Noah W Board #4 13:43

Caleb/William L vs.
Matt/Tim McCafferty W Board #5 18:16

Danny/Ginger W vs.
Billy/Kandi L Board #1 08:44

Jimmy/Chris W vs.
Jeremy/Mike Myrick L Board #3 15:25

Justin Herron/Ricky Brewer W vs.
Coty/Luther L Board #2 10:44

Justin Hollis/Amanda W vs.
Darryl/Anita L Board #1 09:13

Kenny/Lane W vs.
Shawn/Mike Thacker L Board #1 11:21

Preston/Allen Smith W vs.
Chase/Malichi L Board #6 10:53

Round 1

Brent/Mason L vs.
Shawn/Mike Thacker W Board #4 19:10

Justin Herron/Ricky Brewer W vs.
Richie/Sydney L Board #2 16:02

Kevin/Noah W vs.
Austin/Jackie L Board #6 12:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20