Eagles 2nd Tourney

Updated 4:54am

None.

Elimination Semi-final

Cotton // Kevin O. vs.
Kathy // Schlick

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Greg W // Sierra
(bye)
Big G // Mike F.
Board 9
Howie // Jules
Dani // Darell D.
Board 10
Kathy // Schlick
Cotton // Kevin O.
Board 8
Jess P // Mike G
Sal // Stephanie T.
(bye)
Damon // Jason B.
Board 10
Jerimy // Pat
Brett // Dustin
Board 9
Caleb W. // Shane
(bye)
Brad // Will R.
Greg W // Sierra
A
Board 8
Big G // Mike F.
Kathy // Schlick
B
Board 5
Cotton // Kevin O.
Sal // Stephanie T.
C
Board 2
Jerimy // Pat
Brett // Dustin
D
Board 7
Brad // Will R.
Big G // Mike F.
E
Board 7
Cotton // Kevin O.
Jerimy // Pat
F
Board 3
Brett // Dustin
Big G // Mike F.
G
Board 5
Brett // Dustin
Big G // Mike F.
(bye)
Howie // Jules
Dani // Darell D.
Board 5
Jess P // Mike G
(bye)
Damon // Jason B.
Caleb W. // Shane
(bye)
Howie // Jules
D
Board 8
Brad // Will R.
Jess P // Mike G
C
Board 6
Sal // Stephanie T.
Damon // Jason B.
B
Board 7
Kathy // Schlick
Caleb W. // Shane
A
Board 7
Greg W // Sierra
Brad // Will R.
Board 3
Jess P // Mike G
Kathy // Schlick
Board 2
Caleb W. // Shane
Brad // Will R.
E
Board 9
Cotton // Kevin O.
Kathy // Schlick
F
Board 8
Jerimy // Pat
Cotton // Kevin O.
Kathy // Schlick
G
Brett // Dustin

5th

  Brad // Will R.

  Jerimy // Pat

7th

  Jess P // Mike G

  Caleb W. // Shane

9th

  Howie // Jules

  Sal // Stephanie T.

  Damon // Jason B.

  Greg W // Sierra

13th

  Dani // Darell D.

Winners Final

Big G // Mike F. W vs.
Brett // Dustin L Board 5 23:00

Elimination 4

Brad // Will R. L vs.
Cotton // Kevin O. W Board 9 27:13

Kathy // Schlick W vs.
Jerimy // Pat L Board 8 30:40

Elimination 3

Brad // Will R. W vs.
Jess P // Mike G L Board 3 26:28

Kathy // Schlick W vs.
Caleb W. // Shane L Board 2 25:16

Winners Semi-finals

Big G // Mike F. W vs.
Cotton // Kevin O. L Board 7 31:39

Jerimy // Pat L vs.
Brett // Dustin W Board 3 20:59

Elimination 2

Caleb W. // Shane W vs.
Greg W // Sierra L Board 7 31:32

Damon // Jason B. L vs.
Kathy // Schlick W Board 7 27:17

Howie // Jules L vs.
Brad // Will R. W Board 8 45:07

Jess P // Mike G W vs.
Sal // Stephanie T. L Board 6 30:22

Elimination 1

Dani // Darell D. L vs.
Jess P // Mike G W Board 5 24:17

Winners 1

Brett // Dustin W vs.
Brad // Will R. L Board 7 23:07

Greg W // Sierra L vs.
Big G // Mike F. W Board 8 14:25

Kathy // Schlick L vs.
Cotton // Kevin O. W Board 5 21:17

Sal // Stephanie T. L vs.
Jerimy // Pat W Board 2 24:53

Round 1

Big G // Mike F. W vs.
Howie // Jules L Board 9 15:18

Brett // Dustin W vs.
Caleb W. // Shane L Board 9 13:58

Cotton // Kevin O. W vs.
Jess P // Mike G L Board 8 19:40

Damon // Jason B. L vs.
Jerimy // Pat W Board 10 23:57

Dani // Darell D. L vs.
Kathy // Schlick W Board 10 24:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20