Final - Match 2
CL // Mike H W vs.
Mike P/Rob R L 3 00:07
Final
Mike P/Rob R L vs.
CL // Mike H W 3 07:30:00
Elimination Final
Mike S // Dakota L vs.
CL // Mike H W 3 18:38
Elimination Semi-final
Mike S // Dakota W vs.
John T // Markus B L 1 16:19
Winners Final
Mike P/Rob R W vs.
CL // Mike H L 2 18:28
Elimination 6
Mike S // Dakota W vs.
Gerald b // Karen E L 1 22:26
Mitchell // Russell L vs.
John T // Markus B W 2 21:57
Elimination 5
Bj U // Connor H L vs.
Mitchell // Russell W 3 22:51
Kasey F/tony O L vs.
Mike S // Dakota W 1 14:49
Winners Semi-finals
CL // Mike H W vs.
Gerald b // Karen E L 1 09:53
Mike P/Rob R W vs.
John T // Markus B L 2 18:11
Elimination 4
Mike S // Dakota W vs.
Keaton T // Zach Sparks L 2 19:59
Jason H // Zach B L vs.
Kasey F/tony O W 3 10:38
Lucky // Todd H L vs.
Bj U // Connor H W 3 10:53
Randy H // Zach Schadler L vs.
Mitchell // Russell W 3 14:07
Elimination 3
Mike S // Dakota W vs.
Bruce B // Mason Richards L 3 12:29
Blake M // Josh Rhinerson L vs.
Lucky // Todd H W 2 13:45
Charlie K // Will V L vs.
Randy H // Zach Schadler W 1 17:05
Jason H // Zach B W vs.
Hannah U // Tandy L 3 16:13
Winners 2
Gerald b // Karen E W vs.
Bj U // Connor H L 2 13:26
Kasey F/tony O L vs.
John T // Markus B W 3 13:31
Mike P/Rob R W vs.
Keaton T // Zach Sparks L 1 22:20
Mitchell // Russell L vs.
CL // Mike H W 2 15:42
Elimination 2
Andrew K // Laura P L vs.
Jason H // Zach B W 2 13:58
Tony C // Travis Y L vs.
Randy H // Zach Schadler W 1 10:18
Winners 1
Charlie K // Will V L vs.
Keaton T // Zach Sparks W 14:28
CL // Mike H W vs.
Mike S // Dakota L 11:38
Hannah U // Tandy L vs.
Gerald b // Karen E W 08:39
Jason H // Zach B L vs.
Bj U // Connor H W 21:01
John T // Markus B W vs.
Blake M // Josh Rhinerson L 11:12
Kasey F/tony O W vs.
Lucky // Todd H L 3 18:16
Mike P/Rob R W vs.
Randy H // Zach Schadler L 1 15:52
Mitchell // Russell W vs.
Bruce B // Mason Richards L 2 08:49
Round 1
Andrew K // Laura P L vs.
Randy H // Zach Schadler W 12:39
Jason H // Zach B W vs.
Tony C // Travis Y L 11:45