Final - Match 2
John Etheridge & David Sanchez W vs.
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter L 7 00:06
Final
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
John Etheridge & David Sanchez W 2 33:14
Elimination Final
John Etheridge & David Sanchez W vs.
Casey Taylor & Brandon Horsley L 2 24:59
Elimination Semi-final
Brian Moreland & Brody Mann L vs.
John Etheridge & David Sanchez W 6 14:04
Winners Final
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Casey Taylor & Brandon Horsley L 3 15:28
Elimination 8
Brian Moreland & Brody Mann W vs.
Jake Bellew & Andre Hollenquest L 3 15:17
Chad Reeves & William Overstreet L vs.
John Etheridge & David Sanchez W 4 09:03
Elimination 7
Brian Moreland & Brody Mann W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Kevin Fisk L 7 10:36
Jeff Beasley & Mooder Smith L vs.
Chad Reeves & William Overstreet W 1 12:41
Winners Semi-finals
Jake Bellew & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter W 7 16:05
John Etheridge & David Sanchez L vs.
Casey Taylor & Brandon Horsley W 5 23:53
Elimination 6
Brian Moreland & Brody Mann W vs.
Ron Moreland & Steve Smith L 2 12:03
Jeff Beasley & Mooder Smith W vs.
Kenny Price & Danny Odom L 6 11:16
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Chad Reeves & William Overstreet W 7 12:12
Shannon Chandler & Jake Smith L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Kevin Fisk W 4 12:54
Elimination 5
Brian Moreland & Brody Mann W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Troy Calhoun L 1 15:45
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W 3 13:19
Jeff Beasley & Mooder Smith W vs.
Wayne Griffin & Stephanie Gibson L 9 18:44
Luther Garrison & Ben Gwin L vs.
Shannon Chandler & Jake Smith W 4 15:43
Winners 3
Jake Bellew & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Chad Reeves & William Overstreet L 5 15:25
Kenny Price & Danny Odom L vs.
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter W 1 10:56
Ron Moreland & Steve Smith L vs.
Casey Taylor & Brandon Horsley W 4 07:25
Scott Etheridge & Kevin Fisk L vs.
John Etheridge & David Sanchez W 8 17:00
Elimination 4
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mooder Smith W 3 15:31
Austin Castleberry & Troy Calhoun W vs.
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L 12 14:37
Blake Dickenson & Brooke Dickenson L vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W 11 26:07
Brian Jackson & Adam Pliar L vs.
Brian Moreland & Brody Mann W 10 18:05
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones W vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson L 10 15:41
Luther Garrison & Ben Gwin W vs.
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo L 4 12:30
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L vs.
Shannon Chandler & Jake Smith W 2 14:19
Wayne Griffin & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Jeff Keith & Big Dog L 8 12:59
Elimination 3
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody W vs.
Cindy Tyner & Bethany Tyner L 6 10:26
Bo Antley & Boo Antley L vs.
Brian Jackson & Adam Pliar W 7 14:33
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones W vs.
Logan Gallander & Lisa Blankenship L 5 13:51
Clint Hansen & Terry Knowles L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 5 15:55
Coty Ream & Doyle Taylor L vs.
Luther Garrison & Ben Gwin W 1 16:47
Jimmy Smith & Jerrold Bramlett L vs.
Wayne Griffin & Stephanie Gibson W 2 10:24
Joe Faulk & Sam Baker L vs.
Blake Dickenson & Brooke Dickenson W 9 11:30
Keith Castleberry & Bridgett Chandler L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Troy Calhoun W 7 08:13
Winners 2
Casey Taylor & Brandon Horsley W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mooder Smith L 12 13:12
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo L vs.
Chad Reeves & William Overstreet W 7 17:23
Kenny Price & Danny Odom W vs.
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L 8 12:24
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Kevin Fisk W 2 17:43
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Brian Moreland & Brody Mann L 11 11:27
Ron Moreland & Steve Smith W vs.
Jeff Keith & Big Dog L 4 14:55
Shannon Chandler & Jake Smith L vs.
Jake Bellew & Andre Hollenquest W 6 14:05
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson L vs.
John Etheridge & David Sanchez W 9 11:07
Elimination 2
Bo Antley & Boo Antley W vs.
Buffy Moreland & Randall Sanford L 10 18:52
Winners 1
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody L vs.
Brian Moreland & Brody Mann W 4 14:18
Austin Castleberry & Troy Calhoun L vs.
Ron Moreland & Steve Smith W 9 08:35
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Chad Reeves & William Overstreet W 6 11:53
Casey Taylor & Brandon Horsley W vs.
Brian Jackson & Adam Pliar L 1 07:52
Jake Bellew & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Joe Faulk & Sam Baker L 8 14:38
Jeff Beasley & Mooder Smith W vs.
Buffy Moreland & Randall Sanford L 10 12:33
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo W vs.
Logan Gallander & Lisa Blankenship L 11 11:16
John Etheridge & David Sanchez W vs.
Coty Ream & Doyle Taylor L 3 16:18
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Jimmy Smith & Jerrold Bramlett L 5 10:51
Keith Castleberry & Bridgett Chandler L vs.
Jeff Keith & Big Dog W 7 08:56
Kenny Price & Danny Odom W vs.
Wayne Griffin & Stephanie Gibson L 2 13:54
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L 1 10:16
Luther Garrison & Ben Gwin L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W 9 09:48
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Cindy Tyner & Bethany Tyner L 6 07:22
Scott Etheridge & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Clint Hansen & Terry Knowles L 11 13:43
Shannon Chandler & Jake Smith W vs.
Blake Dickenson & Brooke Dickenson L 3 13:11
Round 1
Bo Antley & Boo Antley L vs.
Blake Dickenson & Brooke Dickenson W 12 11:31