Sunday Apr. 19th Virtual Cornhole

Updated 8:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin Taylor
(bye)
David Callahan
Board - 7
Zack Stamper
Lori Dool
(bye)
(bye)
William Bishop
Haseeb Habiban
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Arrowood
Mike Jakey
(bye)
(bye)
Tina Mills
Mike Love
(bye)
Jay Mills
Board - 8
Ray Clay
Justin Kane
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Wittmeyer
Eddie Macdonald
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Criswell
Ryan Love
Board - 2
Betsy Schmid
(bye)
Barry Burich
Kevin Taylor
A
Board - 10
Zack Stamper
Lori Dool
B
Board - 6
William Bishop
Haseeb Habiban
C
Board - 3
Chris Arrowood
Mike Jakey
D
Board - 5
Tina Mills
Mike Love
E
Board - 6
Ray Clay
Justin Kane
F
Board - 4
Kevin Wittmeyer
Eddie Macdonald
G
Board - 10
Chris Criswell
Betsy Schmid
H
Board - 9
Barry Burich
Kevin Taylor
I
Board - 7
Lori Dool
Haseeb Habiban
J
Board - 1
Tina Mills
Ray Clay
K
Board - 6
Kevin Wittmeyer
Eddie Macdonald
L
Board - 5
Betsy Schmid
Lori Dool
M
Board - 6
Haseeb Habiban
Kevin Wittmeyer
N
Board - 9
Eddie Macdonald
Haseeb Habiban
O
Board - 9
Eddie Macdonald
Haseeb Habiban
Board - 8
Lori Dool
Lori Dool
Board - 9
Haseeb Habiban
Lori Dool
(bye)
David Callahan
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jay Mills
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Love
(bye)
David Callahan
H
Board - 2
Barry Burich
(bye)
G
Chris Criswell
(bye)
F
Justin Kane
(bye)
E
Mike Love
Jay Mills
D
Board - 3
Mike Jakey
(bye)
C
Chris Arrowood
(bye)
B
William Bishop
Ryan Love
A
Board - 8
Zack Stamper
Barry Burich
Board - 3
Chris Criswell
Justin Kane
Board - 4
Mike Love
Jay Mills
Board - 10
Chris Arrowood
William Bishop
Board - 5
Ryan Love
Chris Criswell
J
Board - 10
Tina Mills
Justin Kane
I
Board - 5
Kevin Taylor
Chris Arrowood
L
Board - 8
Betsy Schmid
Ryan Love
K
Board - 7
Ray Clay
Chris Criswell
Board - 3
Kevin Taylor
Chris Arrowood
Board - 2
Ryan Love
Kevin Taylor
N
Board - 9
Kevin Wittmeyer
Ryan Love
M
Board - 6
Lori Dool
Kevin Wittmeyer
Board - 2
Lori Dool
Lori Dool
O
Board - 3
Eddie Macdonald
Lori Dool

1st

  Lori Dool

2nd

  Haseeb Habiban

3rd

  Eddie Macdonald

4th

  Kevin Wittmeyer

5th

  Kevin Taylor

  Ryan Love

7th

  Chris Criswell

  Chris Arrowood

9th

  Tina Mills

  Justin Kane

  Betsy Schmid

  Ray Clay

13th

  Barry Burich

  Mike Love

  Jay Mills

  William Bishop

17th

  David Callahan

  Mike Jakey

  Zack Stamper

Final - Match 2

Lori Dool W vs.
Haseeb Habiban L Board - 9 00:06

Final

Haseeb Habiban L vs.
Lori Dool W Board - 8 00:06

Elimination Final

Lori Dool W vs.
Eddie Macdonald L Board - 3 01:09:40

Elimination Semi-final

Kevin Wittmeyer L vs.
Lori Dool W Board - 2 24:38

Winners Final

Haseeb Habiban W vs.
Eddie Macdonald L Board - 9 30:43

Elimination 6

Kevin Taylor L vs.
Kevin Wittmeyer W Board - 9 12:00

Ryan Love L vs.
Lori Dool W Board - 6 25:15

Elimination 5

Chris Arrowood L vs.
Ryan Love W Board - 2 13:52

Chris Criswell L vs.
Kevin Taylor W Board - 3 36:34

Winners Semi-finals

Kevin Wittmeyer L vs.
Eddie Macdonald W Board - 9 14:36

Lori Dool L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W Board - 6 26:48

Elimination 4

Chris Arrowood W vs.
Betsy Schmid L Board - 8 30:00

Chris Criswell W vs.
Tina Mills L Board - 10 21:45

Justin Kane L vs.
Kevin Taylor W Board - 5 22:51

Ryan Love W vs.
Ray Clay L Board - 7 24:29

Elimination 3

Barry Burich L vs.
Chris Criswell W Board - 3 19:21

Jay Mills L vs.
Chris Arrowood W Board - 10 25:09

Justin Kane W vs.
Mike Love L Board - 4 28:24

William Bishop L vs.
Ryan Love W Board - 5 07:45

Winners 2

Eddie Macdonald W vs.
Betsy Schmid L Board - 5 31:32

Haseeb Habiban W vs.
Tina Mills L Board - 1 34:08

Kevin Taylor L vs.
Lori Dool W Board - 7 28:18

Ray Clay L vs.
Kevin Wittmeyer W Board - 6 24:08

Elimination 2

David Callahan L vs.
Barry Burich W Board - 2 27:06

Jay Mills W vs.
Mike Jakey L Board - 3 24:40

Ryan Love W vs.
Zack Stamper L Board - 8 16:44

Winners 1

Betsy Schmid W vs.
Barry Burich L Board - 9 38:54

Eddie Macdonald W vs.
Chris Criswell L Board - 10 54:28

Haseeb Habiban W vs.
Chris Arrowood L Board - 3 29:08

Justin Kane L vs.
Kevin Wittmeyer W Board - 4 25:57

Kevin Taylor W vs.
Zack Stamper L Board - 10 28:45

Lori Dool W vs.
William Bishop L Board - 6 21:05

Mike Jakey L vs.
Tina Mills W Board - 5 52:23

Mike Love L vs.
Ray Clay W Board - 6 27:12

Round 1

David Callahan L vs.
Zack Stamper W Board - 7 58:23

Jay Mills L vs.
Ray Clay W Board - 8 37:34

Ryan Love L vs.
Betsy Schmid W Board - 2 30:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20