3/13 ACO Doubles

Updated 10:53am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gary / Hank (1)
(bye) (16)
Biagi / Jon (9) 4
2
Craig / Tam (8) 21
Ben J / Chad T (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Mark / Josh (4)
Ben M / Justin S (3)
(bye) (14)
Olson / Olson (11) 5
2
Ricky / Baber (6) 21
Elza / Kris S (7) 18
4
Steve / Jerry (10) 21
(bye) (15)
Gerald / Roger (2)
Gary / Hank (1) 15
A
2
Craig / Tam (8) 21
Ben J / Chad T (5) 21
B
5
Mark / Josh (4) 12
Ben M / Justin S (3) 21
C
4
Ricky / Baber (6) 19
Steve / Jerry (10) 21
D
2
Gerald / Roger (2) 12
Craig / Tam (8) 21
E
2
Ben J / Chad T (5) 9
Ben M / Justin S (3) 12
F
4
Steve / Jerry (10) 21
Craig / Tam (8) 14
G
4
Steve / Jerry (10) 21
Steve / Jerry (10) 8
3
Craig / Tam (8) 21
Craig / Tam (8) 21
6
Steve / Jerry (10) 14
Craig / Tam (8)
(bye) (16)
Biagi / Jon (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Olson / Olson (11)
Elza / Kris S (7)
(bye) (15)
Biagi / Jon (9) 5
D
3
Gerald / Roger (2) 21
(bye) (13)
C
Ricky / Baber (6)
Olson / Olson (11)
B
1
Mark / Josh (4) 21
Elza / Kris S (7) 21
A
3
Gary / Hank (1) 10
Gerald / Roger (2) 21
4
Ricky / Baber (6) 9
Mark / Josh (4) 17
4
Elza / Kris S (7) 21
Gerald / Roger (2) 20
E
2
Ben J / Chad T (5) 21
Elza / Kris S (7) 21
F
3
Ben M / Justin S (3) 20
Ben J / Chad T (5) 21
6
Elza / Kris S (7) 4
Ben J / Chad T (5)
G
2
Craig / Tam (8)
Craig / Tam (8)

1st

  Craig / Tam (8)

2nd

  Steve / Jerry (10)

3rd

  Ben J / Chad T (5)

4th

  Elza / Kris S (7)

5th

  Gerald / Roger (2)

  Ben M / Justin S (3)

7th

  Ricky / Baber (6)

  Mark / Josh (4)

9th

  Biagi / Jon (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Olson / Olson (11)

  Gary / Hank (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Craig / Tam (8) 21 W vs.
Steve / Jerry (10) 14 L 6 00:12

Final

Steve / Jerry (10) 8 L vs.
Craig / Tam (8) 21 W 3 01:38

Elimination Final

Ben J / Chad T (5) L vs.
Craig / Tam (8) W 2 22:42

Elimination Semi-final

Ben J / Chad T (5) 21 W vs.
Elza / Kris S (7) 4 L 6 07:36

Winners Final

Craig / Tam (8) 14 L vs.
Steve / Jerry (10) 21 W 4 18:29

Elimination 4

Elza / Kris S (7) 21 W vs.
Ben M / Justin S (3) 20 L 3 16:04

Gerald / Roger (2) 20 L vs.
Ben J / Chad T (5) 21 W 2 17:18

Elimination 3

Gerald / Roger (2) 21 W vs.
Ricky / Baber (6) 9 L 4 15:43

Mark / Josh (4) 17 L vs.
Elza / Kris S (7) 21 W 4 14:21

Winners Semi-finals

Ben M / Justin S (3) 12 L vs.
Steve / Jerry (10) 21 W 4 17:25

Craig / Tam (8) 21 W vs.
Ben J / Chad T (5) 9 L 2 20:07

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ricky / Baber (6) W 00:52

Biagi / Jon (9) 5 L vs.
Gerald / Roger (2) 21 W 3 10:49

Elza / Kris S (7) 21 W vs.
Gary / Hank (1) 10 L 3 14:35

Olson / Olson (11) L vs.
Mark / Josh (4) 21 W 1 06:32

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 01:11

(bye) (14) L vs.
Olson / Olson (11) W 37:21

(bye) (16) L vs.
Biagi / Jon (9) W 17:20

Elza / Kris S (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 42:39

Winners 1

Ben J / Chad T (5) 21 W vs.
Mark / Josh (4) 12 L 5 12:46

Ben M / Justin S (3) 21 W vs.
Ricky / Baber (6) 19 L 4 18:09

Gary / Hank (1) 15 L vs.
Craig / Tam (8) 21 W 2 19:52

Steve / Jerry (10) 21 W vs.
Gerald / Roger (2) 12 L 2 13:12

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Mark / Josh (4) W 01:11

(bye) (15) L vs.
Gerald / Roger (2) W 01:11

Ben J / Chad T (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 01:11

Ben M / Justin S (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 01:11

Biagi / Jon (9) 4 L vs.
Craig / Tam (8) 21 W 2 16:14

Elza / Kris S (7) 18 L vs.
Steve / Jerry (10) 21 W 4 17:00

Gary / Hank (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 01:11

Olson / Olson (11) 5 L vs.
Ricky / Baber (6) 21 W 2 11:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20