Round 13
Kris Fast W vs.
David Morell L Iron Maiden 11:53
Round 12
David Morell W vs.
Daniel Rone L Skateball 06:09
Round 11
David Morell L vs.
Daniel Rone W The Walking Dead 14:07
Kris Fast W vs.
Tis Lais L Addams Family 06:00
Round 10
David Morell L vs.
Tis Lais W Hulk 06:22
Eric "Bubble Boy" Lee L vs.
Kris Fast W Big Casino 07:22
Round 9
Daniel Rone W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Creature From The Black Lagoon 07:03
David Morell W vs.
Kris Fast L Alien Star 09:24
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Tis Lais W Medieval Madness 12:30
Round 8
Eric "Bubble Boy" Lee W vs.
Sarah Flowerday L Prospector 13:09
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Tis Lais W Funhouse 11:25
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
Jeff Hart L Medieval Madness 11:43
Kris Fast W vs.
Daniel Rone L Butterfly 10:09
Zoe Vrabel L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Skateball 09:26
Round 7
Chris Coyle L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Big Casino 10:27
Daniel Rone W vs.
Sarah Flowerday L White Water 07:48
David Morell W vs.
Jeff Hart L Tron 11:45
Eric "Bubble Boy" Lee W vs.
Jason Burton L Mystic 06:36
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L Addams Family 09:45
Tis Lais L vs.
Kris Fast W Attack From Mars 11:02
Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Prospector 06:29
Round 6
Aaron Hand L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Attack From Mars 08:26
Chris Coyle W vs.
Chad "The Chad" Sulloway L Mystic 19:03
David Krueger L vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W Alien Star 13:39
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Daniel Rone W Kiss 14:23
Jason Burton W vs.
Joe Sterkowicz L Big Casino 03:53
Jeff Hart W vs.
Andy Obelnicki L Lord Of The Rings 20:46
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Jon Jacob L White Water 13:46
John Fujita L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Funhouse 11:37
Kris Fast W vs.
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L Creature From The Black Lagoon 10:39
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Eric "Bubble Boy" Lee W Addams Family 08:34
Tis Lais L vs.
David Morell W Butterfly 08:07
Round 5
Andy Obelnicki W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L Creature From The Black Lagoon 12:56
Bill Lascher L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Tron 17:06
Dana Valatka L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Big Casino 16:49
Daniel Rone W vs.
Jon Jacob L Attack From Mars 16:42
Derek Miazga L vs.
Chris Coyle W Hulk 00:13
Eric "Bubble Boy" Lee L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Theatre of Magic 12:41
Joe Sterkowicz W vs.
Melany Smith L The Walking Dead 13:47
John Fujita L vs.
Jeff Hart W Tropic Isle 14:48
Kevin Pearl L vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W Kiss 13:59
Kris Fast L vs.
David Morell W Mystic 09:37
Melissa Schwegel W vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L Butterfly 09:15
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Chad "The Chad" Sulloway W Skateball 14:40
Sarah Flowerday W vs.
Aaron Hand L Alien Star 13:34
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz W vs.
David Krueger L Lord Of The Rings 13:40
Tis Lais W vs.
Jason Burton L Iron Maiden 12:07
Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Embryon 12:17
Round 4
Aaron Hand W vs.
Bill Lascher L The Walking Dead 13:17
Andy Obelnicki L vs.
Eric "Bubble Boy" Lee W Iron Maiden 14:19
Chris Coyle L vs.
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz W Medieval Madness 12:23
Chris Rhodes L vs.
Dana Valatka W Alien Star 08:35
Donna Hand L vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W Kiss 08:17
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Chad "The Chad" Sulloway L Tron 18:26
Ian Beatson L vs.
Dawnda Durbin W Addams Family 10:49
Jeff Hart W vs.
Kevin Pearl L Hulk 14:07
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Bill Volckening L Mystic 11:34
John Fujita W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Embryon 06:37
Jon Jacob L vs.
David Morell W Big Casino 06:45
Kris Fast W vs.
Jason Burton L Lord Of The Rings 18:33
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Luke Zembo L Butterfly 08:06
Melany Smith W vs.
Lexi Whittemore L White Water 12:38
Melissa Schwegel W vs.
Tyler Samples L Creature From The Black Lagoon 12:33
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
David Krueger W Tropic Isle 09:16
Nicolette Biskamp L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Skateball 12:15
Sarah Flowerday W vs.
Joe Sterkowicz L Attack From Mars 13:58
Tis Lais W vs.
Derek Miazga L Theatre of Magic 14:50
Zoe Vrabel L vs.
Daniel Rone W Funhouse 11:44
Round 3
Aaron Hand W vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L Tron 13:33
Bill Volckening L vs.
John Fujita W Iron Maiden 11:59
Chad "The Chad" Sulloway L vs.
Jason Burton W Addams Family 08:43
Chris Coyle L vs.
Andy Obelnicki W Star Trek: The Next Generation 10:22
Chris Rhodes L vs.
Kevin Pearl W Big Casino 09:35
Chris Sly L vs.
Melany Smith W Theatre of Magic 08:24
David Krueger W vs.
Dana Valatka L Embryon 10:34
David Morell W vs.
Joe Sterkowicz L White Water 09:42
Eric "Bubble Boy" Lee W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L Lord Of The Rings 10:50
Ian Beatson L vs.
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz W Funhouse 08:04
Jeff Hart L vs.
Jon Jacob W Butterfly 09:18
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Prospector 13:48
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
Nicolette Biskamp L Attack From Mars 08:10
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin L vs.
Donna Hand W Tropic Isle 04:38
Kris Fast W vs.
Derek Miazga L Kiss 13:11
Lexi Whittemore L vs.
Sarah Flowerday W Mystic 08:14
Luke Zembo W vs.
Adam Sturm L Skateball 12:03
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Daniel Rone W Medieval Madness 11:53
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Carl Rhodes, Jr. L Creature From The Black Lagoon 09:59
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Alien Star 08:38
Sean Daly L vs.
Mathew Peterson W The Walking Dead 11:37
Tis Lais W vs.
Bill Lascher L Tropic Isle 07:40
Tyler Samples L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Hulk 11:09
Round 2
Aaron Hand W vs.
Adam Sturm L Lord Of The Rings 13:01
Carl Rhodes, Jr. L vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W Iron Maiden 09:40
Chad "The Chad" Sulloway W vs.
Andy Obelnicki L Hulk 08:34
Chris Coyle W vs.
John Fujita L Prospector 08:06
Chris Rhodes L vs.
Tis Lais W The Walking Dead 15:13
David Krueger L vs.
David Morell W Kiss 08:59
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Jeff Hart W Embryon 10:24
Derek Miazga W vs.
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L White Water 08:17
Eric "Bubble Boy" Lee W vs.
Chris Sly L Alien Star 12:03
Jason Burton W vs.
Bill Volckening L Butterfly 07:56
Joe Sterkowicz W vs.
Dana Valatka L Tropic Isle 05:56
Kevin Pearl L vs.
Kris Fast W Tron 11:49
Lexi Whittemore W vs.
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin L Creature From The Black Lagoon 10:15
Luke Zembo L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Theatre of Magic 11:01
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Daniel Rone W Big Casino 11:05
Melany Smith L vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W Mystic 06:34
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Medieval Madness 09:50
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Ian Beatson W Attack From Mars 08:53
Nicolette Biskamp L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Star Trek: The Next Generation 15:25
Sarah Flowerday W vs.
Donna Hand L Funhouse 10:05
Sean Daly L vs.
Melissa Schwegel W Whirlwind 09:57
Tyler Samples L vs.
Jon Jacob W Skateball 07:13
Zoe Vrabel L vs.
Bill Lascher W Addams Family 13:15
Round 1
Adam Sturm L vs.
Tis Lais W Embryon 08:21
Bill Lascher W vs.
Sean Daly L Lord Of The Rings 14:53
Bill Volckening W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Theatre of Magic 09:11
Chris Sly L vs.
Chris Rhodes W Prospector 11:12
Dana Valatka W vs.
Daniel Rone L Addams Family 15:40
David Krueger W vs.
Sarah Flowerday L Skateball 07:42
Derek Miazga W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Butterfly 07:13
Donna Hand L vs.
Joe Sterkowicz W Hulk 08:16
Eric "Bubble Boy" Lee L vs.
Tyler Samples W Medieval Madness 07:58
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Dawnda Durbin W Alien Star 13:44
Ian Beatson L vs.
Chad "The Chad" Sulloway W Big Casino 13:15
Jason Burton W vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L Funhouse 09:19
Jeff Hart W vs.
Aaron Hand L White Water 10:14
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Chris Coyle W Creature From The Black Lagoon 15:34
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin L vs.
John Fujita W Star Trek: The Next Generation 11:03
Kris Fast W vs.
Luke Zembo L Whirlwind 10:37
Lexi Whittemore L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Tron 07:09
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Jon Jacob W Kiss 09:33
Melany Smith L vs.
Kevin Pearl W Alien Star 07:19
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
David Morell W Attack From Mars 10:46
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Andy Obelnicki W Tropic Isle 09:25
Nicolette Biskamp W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Iron Maiden 12:31
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz W vs.
Carl Rhodes, Jr. L The Walking Dead 07:29