Mill Creek

Updated 5:43am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

ANGELA & Calley
3
JACOB & WILLIE
BEN & MIKEY
1
TORI & AMY
KADE & TIM
2
LINDSAY & TANNAH
WILL & Veronica
1
CHOCTAW BAGGERS
NATHAN & JAMES
3
Jw&DVB
JODY & BRIAN
4
NEWT & BLAKE
MATT T & SESILEY
4
CAROL & CODY
ZACH & MITCH
2
SHAN & DERRICK
ANGELA & Calley
A
3
TORI & AMY
KADE & TIM
B
4
CHOCTAW BAGGERS
NATHAN & JAMES
C
1
JODY & BRIAN
CAROL & CODY
D
2
SHAN & DERRICK
TORI & AMY
E
2
CHOCTAW BAGGERS
JODY & BRIAN
F
4
SHAN & DERRICK
CHOCTAW BAGGERS
G
4
JODY & BRIAN
JODY & BRIAN
4
CHOCTAW BAGGERS
JODY & BRIAN
JACOB & WILLIE
3
BEN & MIKEY
LINDSAY & TANNAH
4
WILL & Veronica
Jw&DVB
1
NEWT & BLAKE
MATT T & SESILEY
2
ZACH & MITCH
JACOB & WILLIE
D
3
CAROL & CODY
WILL & Veronica
C
1
NATHAN & JAMES
NEWT & BLAKE
B
4
KADE & TIM
ZACH & MITCH
A
4
ANGELA & Calley
JACOB & WILLIE
1
NATHAN & JAMES
NEWT & BLAKE
4
ZACH & MITCH
NATHAN & JAMES
E
1
TORI & AMY
ZACH & MITCH
F
3
SHAN & DERRICK
NATHAN & JAMES
1
ZACH & MITCH
NATHAN & JAMES
G
2
CHOCTAW BAGGERS
CHOCTAW BAGGERS

1st

  JODY & BRIAN

2nd

  CHOCTAW BAGGERS

3rd

  NATHAN & JAMES

4th

  ZACH & MITCH

5th

  TORI & AMY

  SHAN & DERRICK

7th

  JACOB & WILLIE

  NEWT & BLAKE

9th

  CAROL & CODY

  WILL & Veronica

  KADE & TIM

  ANGELA & Calley

13th

  BEN & MIKEY

  LINDSAY & TANNAH

  Jw&DVB

  MATT T & SESILEY

Final

JODY & BRIAN W vs.
CHOCTAW BAGGERS L 4 11:06

Elimination Final

NATHAN & JAMES L vs.
CHOCTAW BAGGERS W 2 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

NATHAN & JAMES W vs.
ZACH & MITCH L 1 09:01

Winners Final

CHOCTAW BAGGERS L vs.
JODY & BRIAN W 4 22:53

Elimination 4

NATHAN & JAMES W vs.
TORI & AMY L 1 11:22

ZACH & MITCH W vs.
SHAN & DERRICK L 3 11:10

Elimination 3

JACOB & WILLIE L vs.
NATHAN & JAMES W 1 14:28

NEWT & BLAKE L vs.
ZACH & MITCH W 4 18:30

Winners Semi-finals

JODY & BRIAN W vs.
SHAN & DERRICK L 4 19:07

TORI & AMY L vs.
CHOCTAW BAGGERS W 2 13:45

Elimination 2

JACOB & WILLIE W vs.
CAROL & CODY L 3 16:46

NEWT & BLAKE W vs.
KADE & TIM L 4 08:59

WILL & Veronica L vs.
NATHAN & JAMES W 1 19:36

ZACH & MITCH W vs.
ANGELA & Calley L 4 11:22

Elimination 1

JACOB & WILLIE W vs.
BEN & MIKEY L 3 15:32

Jw&DVB L vs.
NEWT & BLAKE W 1 14:45

LINDSAY & TANNAH L vs.
WILL & Veronica W 4 11:39

MATT T & SESILEY L vs.
ZACH & MITCH W 2 08:16

Winners 1

ANGELA & Calley L vs.
TORI & AMY W 3 30:29

CAROL & CODY L vs.
SHAN & DERRICK W 2 14:12

KADE & TIM L vs.
CHOCTAW BAGGERS W 4 12:59

NATHAN & JAMES L vs.
JODY & BRIAN W 1 27:21

Round 1

ANGELA & Calley W vs.
JACOB & WILLIE L 3 28:11

BEN & MIKEY L vs.
TORI & AMY W 1 22:03

JODY & BRIAN W vs.
NEWT & BLAKE L 4 14:17

KADE & TIM W vs.
LINDSAY & TANNAH L 2 41:29

MATT T & SESILEY L vs.
CAROL & CODY W 4 28:00

NATHAN & JAMES W vs.
Jw&DVB L 3 16:51

WILL & Veronica L vs.
CHOCTAW BAGGERS W 1 26:46

ZACH & MITCH L vs.
SHAN & DERRICK W 2 30:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20