Round 7
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Daniel Clark L White Water 18:47
Brooke Borcherding L vs.
Travis Echert W The Addams Family 13:22
Flash Haze L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Skateball 24:48
Geoff Simons W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Taxi 16:28
Jon Salzman L vs.
Chris Chinn W Playboy 20:08
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Tim McCool L Monster Bash 15:05
Nick Gibson W vs.
Todd Larsen L Fathom 08:59
Round 6
Andrew Nunes W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Batman 66 26:43
Chris Chinn W vs.
Geoff Simons L Fathom 17:36
Craig Cainkar L vs.
Todd Larsen W Scared Stiff 15:15
Flash Haze W vs.
Matt Golden L Monster Bash 17:24
Heather Loudon L vs.
Nick Gibson W Skateball 19:58
Jon Salzman W vs.
Brooke Borcherding L Surf Champ 12:08
Marc Delgado L vs.
Daniel Clark W Playboy 16:10
Mika Rollin L vs.
Jordan Semrow W The Addams Family 13:43
Sam Snyder L vs.
Tim McCool W Ghost Busters 14:07
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Serra Decory L Nitro Ground Shaker 15:48
Travis Echert W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Eight Ball Deluxe 09:37
Round 5
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Flash Haze L Scared Stiff 12:05
Brooke Borcherding W vs.
Chris Chinn L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:11
Geoff Simons W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L White Water 12:50
Heather Loudon L vs.
Andrew Nunes W Fathom 19:29
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Nick Gibson L Creature Lagoon 15:25
Jon Salzman W vs.
Jordan Semrow L BMX 16:41
Lawrence Campbell L vs.
Todd Larsen W Surf Champ 12:43
Lucas Arias L vs.
Craig Cainkar W Ghost Busters 09:12
Lucy Hoffman L vs.
Marc Delgado W Theatre Of Magic 22:42
Matt Golden L vs.
Travis Echert W Skateball 22:09
Matt Slater L vs.
Daniel Clark W Stars 13:17
Matt Watts L vs.
Serra Decory W Batman 66 22:14
Sam Snyder W vs.
Atomic Sita L Nitro Ground Shaker 22:45
Skye Fleming L vs.
Mika Rollin W Taxi 18:16
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Tim McCool W Attack From Mars 15:15
Round 4
Andrew Nunes L vs.
Brooke Borcherding W Taxi 20:32
Chris Chinn W vs.
Travis Echert L Creature Lagoon 10:07
Craig Cainkar L vs.
Heather Loudon W Surf Champ 11:29
Daniel Clark W vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt L Batman 66 13:09
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Matt Slater W Monster Bash 22:08
Flash Haze W vs.
Matt Watts L BMX 17:19
Geoff Simons W vs.
Lucy Hoffman L Scared Stiff 11:04
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Atomic Sita L Fathom 12:10
Jonathan Thompson L vs.
Lucas Arias W White Water 14:45
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Serra Decory L Stars 18:12
Lawrence Campbell W vs.
Sean Irby L Theatre Of Magic 12:58
Marc Delgado L vs.
Nick Gibson W Nitro Ground Shaker 17:28
Matt Golden L vs.
Jon Salzman W The Addams Family 14:51
Mika Rollin W vs.
John Robinson WA L Attack From Mars 15:32
Sam Snyder W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Eight Ball Deluxe 09:43
Sarah Hager L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Ghost Busters 15:23
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Skye Fleming L Eight Ball Deluxe 18:26
Tim McCool W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Playboy 22:32
Todd Larsen L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Skateball 11:21
Round 3
Ash Landers L vs.
Matt Slater W Playboy 36:36
Brooke Borcherding W vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt L Monster Bash 35:37
Craig Cainkar W vs.
Steph Hanlon L The Addams Family 31:29
Daniel Clark W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Nitro Ground Shaker 36:27
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Flash Haze W The Addams Family 00:27
Geoff Simons W vs.
Sean Irby L Radical 34:54
Heather Loudon W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L Batman 66 36:14
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Jon Salzman W Theatre Of Magic 01:14
Lucas Arias W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Taxi 33:45
Lucy Hoffman W vs.
Jonathan Thompson L Ghost Busters 36:11
Marc Delgado W vs.
John Robinson WA L Stars 34:44
Matt Golden W vs.
Atomic Sita L Eight Ball Deluxe 34:49
Matt Watts W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Creature Lagoon 35:45
Mika Rollin L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Fathom 33:35
Nick Gibson L vs.
Andrew Nunes W Surf Champ 33:55
Sam Snyder W vs.
Tressa Points L BMX 34:00
Sarah Hager L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Attack From Mars 36:31
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Theatre Of Magic 33:47
Serra Decory L vs.
Travis Echert W Bad Cats 35:14
Skye Fleming L vs.
Chris Chinn W Scared Stiff 33:40
Tim McCool W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L Skateball 33:22
Todd Larsen W vs.
Justina Russo L White Water 34:07
Round 2
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Monster Bash 14:23
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Ash Landers L Bad Cats 16:12
Andrew Nunes W vs.
John Robinson WA L The Addams Family 23:07
Chris Borgstadt L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Theatre Of Magic 10:05
Chris Chinn W vs.
Craig Cainkar L White Water 13:49
Dwayne Collins L vs.
Lucy Hoffman W Attack From Mars 27:34
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Serra Decory W BMX 10:37
Geoff Simons L vs.
Atomic Sita W Batman 66 17:10
Heather Loudon W vs.
Sam Snyder L Creature Lagoon 16:41
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Jonathan Thompson L Scared Stiff 16:21
Jon Salzman W vs.
Matt Watts L Taxi 17:19
Justina Russo L vs.
Flash Haze W Nitro Ground Shaker 15:30
Lawrence Campbell W vs.
Daniel Clark L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:37
Lucas Arias L vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt W Stars 29:08
Matt Golden W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Theatre Of Magic 15:07
Matt Slater L vs.
Marc Delgado W Fathom 14:10
Nick Gibson W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Stars 12:15
Sarah Hager L vs.
Brooke Borcherding W Skateball 26:26
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Tressa Points L Playboy 19:07
Skye Fleming W vs.
Todd Larsen L Ghost Busters 16:02
Tim McCool L vs.
Mika Rollin W Radical 16:58
Travis Echert W vs.
Sean Irby L Surf Champ 15:12
Round 1
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Brooke Borcherding W Nitro Ground Shaker 12:07
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Andrew Nunes W Attack From Mars 17:41
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L White Water 00:05
Flash Haze L vs.
Skye Fleming W Medieval Madness 19:04
Geoff Simons W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Creature Lagoon 15:06
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Ash Landers L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:51
John Robinson WA W vs.
Tim McCool L Scared Stiff 12:32
Jonathan Thompson W vs.
Daniel Clark L Taxi 13:15
Justina Russo L vs.
Chris Chinn W Radical 21:31
Lawrence Campbell L vs.
Craig Cainkar W The Addams Family 13:41
Lucas Arias L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Bad Cats 18:47
Lucy Hoffman L vs.
Matt Golden W Batman 66 19:19
Marc Delgado L vs.
Atomic Sita W Monster Bash 17:57
Mika Rollin L vs.
Matt Watts W Surf Champ 10:00
Nick Gibson W vs.
Tressa Points L Ghost Busters 19:33
Nycole Y Hyatt L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Playboy 17:34
Sam Snyder L vs.
Jon Salzman W White Water 17:30
Sarah Hager W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Fathom 12:20
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Sean Irby W BMX 20:41
Serra Decory W vs.
Matt Slater L Skateball 13:27
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Travis Echert W Stars 15:52
Todd Larsen W vs.
Heather Loudon L Theatre Of Magic 21:41