Social Blind

Updated 5:54am

Final

Rob W // Ryan McGrady vs.
Jay Swoboda // Jeff Montgomery Court 1 19:55:04

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dean Miller // Janene Novak
(bye)
Al Bagusky // Tony Orlando
Court 8
Aj Grasso // John Barker
Aaron Coleman // Fred Dourand
(bye)
(bye)
Brian Long // John Senk
Dan Cruz // Kevin W
(bye)
Jay Swoboda // Jeff Montgomery
Court 4
Lisa Reilly // Zach J
Justin Gonsauls // Mike Merth
Court 10
John Keagle // Steve Lewis
(bye)
Rob W // Ryan McGrady
Dean Miller // Janene Novak
A
Court 9
Aj Grasso // John Barker
Aaron Coleman // Fred Dourand
B
Court 9
Brian Long // John Senk
Dan Cruz // Kevin W
C
Court 1
Jay Swoboda // Jeff Montgomery
John Keagle // Steve Lewis
D
Court 8
Rob W // Ryan McGrady
Dean Miller // Janene Novak
E
Court 8
Brian Long // John Senk
Jay Swoboda // Jeff Montgomery
F
Court 9
Rob W // Ryan McGrady
Brian Long // John Senk
G
Court 1
Rob W // Ryan McGrady
Rob W // Ryan McGrady
Court 1
Jay Swoboda // Jeff Montgomery
(bye)
Al Bagusky // Tony Orlando
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lisa Reilly // Zach J
Justin Gonsauls // Mike Merth
(bye)
Al Bagusky // Tony Orlando
D
Court 4
John Keagle // Steve Lewis
(bye)
C
Dan Cruz // Kevin W
Lisa Reilly // Zach J
B
Court 4
Aaron Coleman // Fred Dourand
Justin Gonsauls // Mike Merth
A
Court 1
Aj Grasso // John Barker
Al Bagusky // Tony Orlando
Court 1
Dan Cruz // Kevin W
Lisa Reilly // Zach J
Court 10
Aj Grasso // John Barker
Dan Cruz // Kevin W
E
Court 10
Dean Miller // Janene Novak
Aj Grasso // John Barker
F
Court 4
Jay Swoboda // Jeff Montgomery
Dan Cruz // Kevin W
Court 1
Jay Swoboda // Jeff Montgomery
Jay Swoboda // Jeff Montgomery
G
Court 1
Brian Long // John Senk
Jay Swoboda // Jeff Montgomery

3rd

  Brian Long // John Senk

4th

  Dan Cruz // Kevin W

5th

  Dean Miller // Janene Novak

  Aj Grasso // John Barker

7th

  Al Bagusky // Tony Orlando

  Lisa Reilly // Zach J

9th

  John Keagle // Steve Lewis

  Aaron Coleman // Fred Dourand

  Justin Gonsauls // Mike Merth

Elimination Final

Jay Swoboda // Jeff Montgomery W vs.
Brian Long // John Senk L Court 1 11:39

Elimination Semi-final

Dan Cruz // Kevin W L vs.
Jay Swoboda // Jeff Montgomery W Court 1 10:57

Winners Final

Brian Long // John Senk L vs.
Rob W // Ryan McGrady W Court 1 17:37

Elimination 4

Aj Grasso // John Barker L vs.
Jay Swoboda // Jeff Montgomery W Court 4 10:30

Dan Cruz // Kevin W W vs.
Dean Miller // Janene Novak L Court 10 21:19

Elimination 3

Al Bagusky // Tony Orlando L vs.
Dan Cruz // Kevin W W Court 1 12:52

Lisa Reilly // Zach J L vs.
Aj Grasso // John Barker W Court 10 13:44

Winners Semi-finals

Dean Miller // Janene Novak L vs.
Brian Long // John Senk W Court 8 12:27

Jay Swoboda // Jeff Montgomery L vs.
Rob W // Ryan McGrady W Court 9 14:32

Elimination 2

Al Bagusky // Tony Orlando W vs.
John Keagle // Steve Lewis L Court 4 15:06

Justin Gonsauls // Mike Merth L vs.
Aj Grasso // John Barker W Court 1 09:53

Lisa Reilly // Zach J W vs.
Aaron Coleman // Fred Dourand L Court 4 08:24

Winners 1

Aaron Coleman // Fred Dourand L vs.
Brian Long // John Senk W Court 9 14:00

Dan Cruz // Kevin W L vs.
Jay Swoboda // Jeff Montgomery W Court 1 09:54

Dean Miller // Janene Novak W vs.
Aj Grasso // John Barker L Court 9 09:36

John Keagle // Steve Lewis L vs.
Rob W // Ryan McGrady W Court 8 10:51

Round 1

Al Bagusky // Tony Orlando L vs.
Aj Grasso // John Barker W Court 8 15:27

Jay Swoboda // Jeff Montgomery W vs.
Lisa Reilly // Zach J L Court 4 12:46

Justin Gonsauls // Mike Merth L vs.
John Keagle // Steve Lewis W Court 10 21:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20