Antietam Week #2

Updated 10:42pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Beth/ Steve O
(bye)
Victoria/ Britton
Josh C/eric
Randy/craig
Board 2
Keith H/ Todd C
Jason L 1
Board 1
Gary M/ Trinity 21
Robert G/ Josh Phillips
(bye)
Jason F/ TL
Matt G/ Denny
Caleb/clayton
Shelva/ Jeff B
(bye)
Keith C/ Chris Steffey
Beth/ Steve O
A
Victoria/ Britton
Randy/craig
B
Board 1
Gary M/ Trinity
Robert G/ Josh Phillips
C
Jason F/ TL
Shelva/ Jeff B
D
Board 2
Keith C/ Chris Steffey
Beth/ Steve O
E
Board 3
Randy/craig
Jason F/ TL
F
Board 2
Shelva/ Jeff B
Beth/ Steve O
G
Board 1
Jason F/ TL
Beth/ Steve O
Board 3
Keith H/ Todd C
Keith H/ Todd C
Board 3
Beth/ Steve O
Keith H/ Todd C
(bye)
Josh C/eric
Keith H/ Todd C
Jason L
(bye)
Matt G/ Denny
Caleb/clayton
(bye)
Josh C/eric
D
Board 2
Keith C/ Chris Steffey
Keith H/ Todd C
C
Robert G/ Josh Phillips
Matt G/ Denny
B
Board 1
Gary M/ Trinity
Caleb/clayton
A
Victoria/ Britton
Josh C/eric
Board 1
Keith H/ Todd C
Matt G/ Denny
Board 3
Victoria/ Britton
Keith H/ Todd C
E
Board 2
Randy/craig
Matt G/ Denny
F
Board 1
Shelva/ Jeff B
Keith H/ Todd C
Board 3
Matt G/ Denny
Keith H/ Todd C
G
Board 2
Jason F/ TL
Keith H/ Todd C

1st

  Keith H/ Todd C

2nd

  Beth/ Steve O

3rd

  Jason F/ TL

4th

  Matt G/ Denny

5th

  Randy/craig

  Shelva/ Jeff B

7th

  Josh C/eric

  Victoria/ Britton

9th

  Keith C/ Chris Steffey

  Robert G/ Josh Phillips

  Gary M/ Trinity

  Caleb/clayton

13th

  Jason L

Final - Match 2

Keith H/ Todd C W vs.
Beth/ Steve O L Board 3 00:04

Final

Beth/ Steve O L vs.
Keith H/ Todd C W Board 3 36:49

Elimination Final

Keith H/ Todd C W vs.
Jason F/ TL L Board 2 15:30

Elimination Semi-final

Keith H/ Todd C W vs.
Matt G/ Denny L Board 3 18:17

Winners Final

Beth/ Steve O W vs.
Jason F/ TL L Board 1 18:21

Elimination 4

Keith H/ Todd C W vs.
Randy/craig L Board 2 06:46

Matt G/ Denny W vs.
Shelva/ Jeff B L Board 1 11:17

Elimination 3

Josh C/eric L vs.
Keith H/ Todd C W Board 1 20:20

Matt G/ Denny W vs.
Victoria/ Britton L Board 3 28:18

Winners Semi-finals

Beth/ Steve O W vs.
Randy/craig L Board 3 27:50

Jason F/ TL W vs.
Shelva/ Jeff B L Board 2 32:40

Elimination 2

Caleb/clayton L vs.
Victoria/ Britton W 14:35

Josh C/eric W vs.
Keith C/ Chris Steffey L Board 2 16:55

Keith H/ Todd C W vs.
Robert G/ Josh Phillips L 15:57

Matt G/ Denny W vs.
Gary M/ Trinity L Board 1 12:38

Elimination 1

Keith H/ Todd C W vs.
Jason L L 12:59

Winners 1

Beth/ Steve O W vs.
Victoria/ Britton L 36:14

Randy/craig W vs.
Gary M/ Trinity L Board 1 41:49

Robert G/ Josh Phillips L vs.
Jason F/ TL W 16:40

Shelva/ Jeff B W vs.
Keith C/ Chris Steffey L Board 2 31:35

Round 1

Caleb/clayton L vs.
Shelva/ Jeff B W 16:55

Jason F/ TL W vs.
Matt G/ Denny L 40:21

Jason L 1 L vs.
Gary M/ Trinity 21 W Board 1 44:59

Randy/craig W vs.
Keith H/ Todd C L Board 2 39:43

Victoria/ Britton W vs.
Josh C/eric L 26:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20