Classic

Updated 1:14pm

None.

Elimination Final

Alexander Calvert vs.
Kristopher Watters

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Zackary Forrider
(bye)
Spencer Banks 14
Mat 4
Joseph Dumas 3
Ryan Coultas 8
Mat 6
Dean Hockery 4
Anthony Kuenzel
Mat 5
Alexander Calvert
Gabriel Silvsted
(bye)
Lamarcus Sutter
Mat 5
Michael Camplain
Kristopher Watters
Mat 3
Tanner Grzegorzcyk
(bye)
Matthew Grutcher
Jayvion Benton
(bye)
Evan Munich 6
Mat 2
Jacob Welchia 2
Seth Treague
Mat 2
Thomas Pflug
Joshua Hight 6
Mat 4
Daniel Brinley 8
Myles Faulkner 1
Mat 1
Gavin Gill 9
Corey Cropley
Mat 6
Logan Smith
Bradley Hutsler 3
Mat 1
Nathan Koontz 9
(bye)
Dylan Lesko
Zackary Forrider 11
A
Mat 4
Spencer Banks 5
Ryan Coultas 2
B
Mat 6
Alexander Calvert 17
Gabriel Silvsted 3
C
Mat 2
Lamarcus Sutter 5
Kristopher Watters
D
Mat 3
Matthew Grutcher
Jayvion Benton
E
Mat 1
Evan Munich
Thomas Pflug
F
Mat 2
Daniel Brinley
Gavin Gill 7
G
Mat 4
Corey Cropley 5
Nathan Koontz 4
H
Mat 5
Dylan Lesko 3
Zackary Forrider 2
I
Mat 4
Alexander Calvert 17
Lamarcus Sutter
J
Mat 3
Kristopher Watters
Evan Munich
K
Mat 5
Thomas Pflug
Gavin Gill 5
L
Mat 2
Nathan Koontz 1
Alexander Calvert 2
M
Mat 2
Kristopher Watters 3
Thomas Pflug
N
Mat 6
Gavin Gill
Kristopher Watters 2
O
Mat 4
Thomas Pflug 4
Thomas Pflug
(bye)
Joseph Dumas
Dean Hockery
Mat 3
Anthony Kuenzel
(bye)
Michael Camplain
Tanner Grzegorzcyk
(bye)
(bye)
Jacob Welchia
Seth Treague 4
Mat 6
Joshua Hight 6
Myles Faulkner
Mat 5
Logan Smith
Bradley Hutsler
(bye)
Joseph Dumas 1
H
Mat 2
Dylan Lesko 10
Dean Hockery 8
G
Mat 1
Corey Cropley 2
Michael Camplain 1
F
Mat 4
Daniel Brinley 11
Tanner Grzegorzcyk 11
E
Mat 1
Jayvion Benton 3
Jacob Welchia 9
D
Mat 5
Matthew Grutcher 5
Joshua Hight 3
C
Mat 3
Gabriel Silvsted 8
Myles Faulkner
B
Mat 6
Ryan Coultas
Bradley Hutsler 2
A
Mat 6
Spencer Banks 4
Dylan Lesko
Mat 4
Dean Hockery 4
Daniel Brinley 5
Mat 5
Tanner Grzegorzcyk 4
Jacob Welchia 3
Mat 1
Gabriel Silvsted 10
Ryan Coultas 7
Mat 2
Spencer Banks 2
Dean Hockery 1
J
Mat 2
Lamarcus Sutter 3
Daniel Brinley 2
I
Mat 3
Zackary Forrider 12
Gabriel Silvsted 5
L
Mat 6
Nathan Koontz 2
Ryan Coultas 8
K
Mat 4
Evan Munich 1
Lamarcus Sutter
Mat 1
Zackary Forrider
Gabriel Silvsted 2
Mat 5
Ryan Coultas 3
Lamarcus Sutter 3
N
Mat 5
Gavin Gill 4
Ryan Coultas 1
M
Mat 1
Alexander Calvert 16
Gavin Gill 1
Mat 3
Alexander Calvert 16
Alexander Calvert
O
Kristopher Watters

4th

  Gavin Gill

5th

  Lamarcus Sutter

  Ryan Coultas

7th

  Zackary Forrider

  Gabriel Silvsted

9th

  Dean Hockery

  Daniel Brinley

  Nathan Koontz

  Evan Munich

13th

  Dylan Lesko

  Tanner Grzegorzcyk

  Jacob Welchia

  Spencer Banks

17th

  Joseph Dumas

  Corey Cropley

  Michael Camplain

  Jayvion Benton

  Matthew Grutcher

  Joshua Hight

  Myles Faulkner

  Bradley Hutsler

25th

  Anthony Kuenzel

  Seth Treague

  Logan Smith

Elimination Semi-final

Gavin Gill 1 L vs.
Alexander Calvert 16 W Mat 3 01:10

Winners Final

Kristopher Watters 2 L vs.
Thomas Pflug 4 W Mat 4 02:22

Elimination 6

Lamarcus Sutter 3 L vs.
Gavin Gill 4 W Mat 5 01:12

Ryan Coultas 1 L vs.
Alexander Calvert 16 W Mat 1 01:22

Elimination 5

Gabriel Silvsted 2 L vs.
Ryan Coultas 3 W Mat 5 02:28

Lamarcus Sutter W vs.
Zackary Forrider L Mat 1 02:40

Winners Semi-finals

Alexander Calvert 2 L vs.
Kristopher Watters 3 W Mat 2 03:06

Thomas Pflug W vs.
Gavin Gill L Mat 6 03:10

Elimination 4

Daniel Brinley 2 L vs.
Zackary Forrider 12 W Mat 3 01:17

Dean Hockery 1 L vs.
Lamarcus Sutter 3 W Mat 2 02:06

Gabriel Silvsted 5 W vs.
Nathan Koontz 2 L Mat 6 04:43

Ryan Coultas 8 W vs.
Evan Munich 1 L Mat 4 04:45

Elimination 3

Daniel Brinley 5 W vs.
Tanner Grzegorzcyk 4 L Mat 5 01:40

Dylan Lesko L vs.
Dean Hockery 4 W Mat 4 01:46

Jacob Welchia 3 L vs.
Gabriel Silvsted 10 W Mat 1 02:12

Ryan Coultas 7 W vs.
Spencer Banks 2 L Mat 2 02:44

Winners 2

Evan Munich L vs.
Thomas Pflug W Mat 5 12:36

Gavin Gill 5 W vs.
Nathan Koontz 1 L Mat 2 12:38

Lamarcus Sutter L vs.
Kristopher Watters W Mat 3 17:00

Zackary Forrider 2 L vs.
Alexander Calvert 17 W Mat 4 15:25

Elimination 2

Bradley Hutsler 2 L vs.
Spencer Banks 4 W Mat 6 07:33

Dean Hockery 8 W vs.
Corey Cropley 2 L Mat 1 07:48

Jacob Welchia 9 W vs.
Matthew Grutcher 5 L Mat 5 08:35

Joseph Dumas 1 L vs.
Dylan Lesko 10 W Mat 2 08:14

Joshua Hight 3 L vs.
Gabriel Silvsted 8 W Mat 3 08:43

Michael Camplain 1 L vs.
Daniel Brinley 11 W Mat 4 09:22

Myles Faulkner L vs.
Ryan Coultas W Mat 6 07:09

Tanner Grzegorzcyk 11 W vs.
Jayvion Benton 3 L Mat 1 13:16

Elimination 1

Dean Hockery W vs.
Anthony Kuenzel L Mat 3 01:43

Myles Faulkner W vs.
Logan Smith L Mat 5 01:49

Seth Treague 4 L vs.
Joshua Hight 6 W Mat 6 02:53

Winners 1

Gabriel Silvsted 3 L vs.
Lamarcus Sutter 5 W Mat 2 04:19

Gavin Gill 7 W vs.
Corey Cropley 5 L Mat 4 05:01

Jayvion Benton L vs.
Evan Munich W Mat 1 06:53

Kristopher Watters W vs.
Matthew Grutcher L Mat 3 07:31

Nathan Koontz 4 W vs.
Dylan Lesko 3 L Mat 5 10:09

Ryan Coultas 2 L vs.
Alexander Calvert 17 W Mat 6 10:02

Thomas Pflug W vs.
Daniel Brinley L Mat 2 08:54

Zackary Forrider 11 W vs.
Spencer Banks 5 L Mat 4 08:30

Round 1

Anthony Kuenzel L vs.
Alexander Calvert W Mat 5 07:20

Bradley Hutsler 3 L vs.
Nathan Koontz 9 W Mat 1 07:51

Corey Cropley W vs.
Logan Smith L Mat 6 08:28

Evan Munich 6 W vs.
Jacob Welchia 2 L Mat 2 10:54

Joshua Hight 6 L vs.
Daniel Brinley 8 W Mat 4 12:15

Kristopher Watters W vs.
Tanner Grzegorzcyk L Mat 3 12:33

Lamarcus Sutter W vs.
Michael Camplain L Mat 5 12:07

Myles Faulkner 1 L vs.
Gavin Gill 9 W Mat 1 08:09

Ryan Coultas 8 W vs.
Dean Hockery 4 L Mat 6 06:16

Seth Treague L vs.
Thomas Pflug W Mat 2 05:58

Spencer Banks 14 W vs.
Joseph Dumas 3 L Mat 4 05:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20