ACO DECEMBER SINGLES

Updated 12:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jordan Camba (1)
(bye) (32)
Ted Cecil (17)
1
Trevor Kelly (16)
Chad Tate (9)
4
Josh Wyche (24)
Tristan Lewis (25)
3
Mike Robinson (8)
Matt Corley (5)
3
Nick Stump (28)
Richard Bracey (21)
4
Dave Wright (12)
Dawn Kennedy (13)
1
Brandon Sprinkel (20)
Hunter Tate (29)
2
Jay Corley (4)
Brandon Brooks (3)
1
Ryan Tate (30)
Kenny Parham (19)
3
Trae Kelly (14)
Doug Gasser (11)
2
Mike Webster (22)
CJ Jewell (27)
1
Matt Stout (6)
Duane Vincent (7)
3
Ben Saunders (26)
Andy Kennedy (23)
2
Katherine Kennedy (10)
Brian Roth (15)
2
James Perdue (18)
Dale Hudgins (31)
1
James Baldwin (2)
Jordan Camba (1)
A
4
Ted Cecil (17)
Chad Tate (9)
B
3
Mike Robinson (8)
Matt Corley (5)
C
2
Dave Wright (12)
Dawn Kennedy (13)
D
3
Jay Corley (4)
Brandon Brooks (3)
E
1
Trae Kelly (14)
Doug Gasser (11)
F
1
Matt Stout (6)
Duane Vincent (7)
G
4
Andy Kennedy (23)
Brian Roth (15)
H
3
James Baldwin (2)
Ted Cecil (17)
I
2
Mike Robinson (8)
Dave Wright (12)
J
4
Jay Corley (4)
Brandon Brooks (3)
K
1
Matt Stout (6)
Duane Vincent (7)
L
3
James Baldwin (2)
Ted Cecil (17)
M
3
Dave Wright (12)
Matt Stout (6)
N
4
James Baldwin (2)
Ted Cecil (17)
O
3
Matt Stout (6)
Ted Cecil (17)
1
James Baldwin (2)
James Baldwin (2)
2
Ted Cecil (17)
James Baldwin (2)
(bye) (32)
Trevor Kelly (16)
Josh Wyche (24)
3
Tristan Lewis (25)
Nick Stump (28)
2
Richard Bracey (21)
Brandon Sprinkel (20)
2
Hunter Tate (29)
Ryan Tate (30)
4
Kenny Parham (19)
Mike Webster (22)
2
CJ Jewell (27)
Ben Saunders (26)
1
Katherine Kennedy (10)
James Perdue (18)
1
Dale Hudgins (31)
Trevor Kelly (16)
H
3
Brian Roth (15)
Tristan Lewis (25)
G
4
Andy Kennedy (23)
Nick Stump (28)
F
3
Doug Gasser (11)
Hunter Tate (29)
E
1
Trae Kelly (14)
Ryan Tate (30)
D
4
Dawn Kennedy (13)
CJ Jewell (27)
C
2
Matt Corley (5)
Katherine Kennedy (10)
B
2
Chad Tate (9)
James Perdue (18)
A
4
Jordan Camba (1)
Brian Roth (15)
1
Andy Kennedy (23)
Doug Gasser (11)
3
Hunter Tate (29)
Dawn Kennedy (13)
4
Matt Corley (5)
Chad Tate (9)
2
Jordan Camba (1)
Brian Roth (15)
J
1
Jay Corley (4)
Hunter Tate (29)
I
2
Mike Robinson (8)
Matt Corley (5)
L
3
Duane Vincent (7)
Jordan Camba (1)
K
4
Brandon Brooks (3)
Brian Roth (15)
1
Mike Robinson (8)
Duane Vincent (7)
2
Jordan Camba (1)
Mike Robinson (8)
N
2
James Baldwin (2)
Jordan Camba (1)
M
4
Dave Wright (12)
James Baldwin (2)
2
Jordan Camba (1)
James Baldwin (2)
O
1
Matt Stout (6)
James Baldwin (2)

1st

  James Baldwin (2)

2nd

  Ted Cecil (17)

3rd

  Matt Stout (6)

4th

  Jordan Camba (1)

5th

  Mike Robinson (8)

  Dave Wright (12)

7th

  Brian Roth (15)

  Duane Vincent (7)

9th

  Jay Corley (4)

  Hunter Tate (29)

  Matt Corley (5)

  Brandon Brooks (3)

13th

  Andy Kennedy (23)

  Doug Gasser (11)

  Dawn Kennedy (13)

  Chad Tate (9)

17th

  Trevor Kelly (16)

  Tristan Lewis (25)

  Nick Stump (28)

  Trae Kelly (14)

  Ryan Tate (30)

  CJ Jewell (27)

  Katherine Kennedy (10)

  James Perdue (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Josh Wyche (24)

  Richard Bracey (21)

  Brandon Sprinkel (20)

  Kenny Parham (19)

  Mike Webster (22)

  Ben Saunders (26)

  Dale Hudgins (31)

Final - Match 2

James Baldwin (2) W vs.
Ted Cecil (17) L 2 00:08

Final

Ted Cecil (17) L vs.
James Baldwin (2) W 1 09:04

Elimination Final

James Baldwin (2) W vs.
Matt Stout (6) L 1 11:26

Elimination Semi-final

James Baldwin (2) W vs.
Jordan Camba (1) L 2 08:18

Winners Final

Ted Cecil (17) W vs.
Matt Stout (6) L 3 09:45

Elimination 6

Jordan Camba (1) W vs.
Dave Wright (12) L 4 17:43

Mike Robinson (8) L vs.
James Baldwin (2) W 2 14:36

Elimination 5

Brian Roth (15) L vs.
Mike Robinson (8) W 1 21:30

Duane Vincent (7) L vs.
Jordan Camba (1) W 2 08:28

Winners Semi-finals

Matt Stout (6) W vs.
James Baldwin (2) L 4 15:32

Ted Cecil (17) W vs.
Dave Wright (12) L 3 17:38

Elimination 4

Brian Roth (15) W vs.
Jay Corley (4) L 1 17:57

Hunter Tate (29) L vs.
Mike Robinson (8) W 2 07:24

Jordan Camba (1) W vs.
Brandon Brooks (3) L 4 11:33

Matt Corley (5) L vs.
Duane Vincent (7) W 3 15:41

Elimination 3

Brian Roth (15) W vs.
Andy Kennedy (23) L 1 27:17

Chad Tate (9) L vs.
Jordan Camba (1) W 2 13:34

Dawn Kennedy (13) L vs.
Matt Corley (5) W 4 12:28

Doug Gasser (11) L vs.
Hunter Tate (29) W 3 21:15

Winners 2

Brandon Brooks (3) L vs.
Matt Stout (6) W 1 13:45

Dave Wright (12) W vs.
Jay Corley (4) L 4 15:16

Duane Vincent (7) L vs.
James Baldwin (2) W 3 07:21

Ted Cecil (17) W vs.
Mike Robinson (8) L 2 19:01

Elimination 2

CJ Jewell (27) L vs.
Matt Corley (5) W 2 16:30

Hunter Tate (29) W vs.
Trae Kelly (14) L 1 15:22

James Perdue (18) L vs.
Jordan Camba (1) W 4 09:51

Katherine Kennedy (10) L vs.
Chad Tate (9) W 2 15:16

Nick Stump (28) L vs.
Doug Gasser (11) W 3 15:21

Ryan Tate (30) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (13) W 4 09:45

Trevor Kelly (16) L vs.
Brian Roth (15) W 3 11:34

Tristan Lewis (25) L vs.
Andy Kennedy (23) W 4 14:28

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Trevor Kelly (16) W 26:27

Ben Saunders (26) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (10) W 1 22:16

Brandon Sprinkel (20) L vs.
Hunter Tate (29) W 2 15:27

James Perdue (18) W vs.
Dale Hudgins (31) L 1 11:45

Josh Wyche (24) L vs.
Tristan Lewis (25) W 3 16:08

Mike Webster (22) L vs.
CJ Jewell (27) W 2 14:38

Nick Stump (28) W vs.
Richard Bracey (21) L 2 07:59

Ryan Tate (30) W vs.
Kenny Parham (19) L 4 13:53

Winners 1

Brandon Brooks (3) W vs.
Trae Kelly (14) L 1 11:13

Brian Roth (15) L vs.
James Baldwin (2) W 3 12:59

Chad Tate (9) L vs.
Mike Robinson (8) W 3 13:02

Dawn Kennedy (13) L vs.
Jay Corley (4) W 3 17:07

Doug Gasser (11) L vs.
Matt Stout (6) W 1 14:47

Duane Vincent (7) W vs.
Andy Kennedy (23) L 4 20:25

Jordan Camba (1) L vs.
Ted Cecil (17) W 4 11:04

Matt Corley (5) L vs.
Dave Wright (12) W 2 14:19

Round 1

Andy Kennedy (23) W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (10) L 2 14:19

Brandon Brooks (3) W vs.
Ryan Tate (30) L 1 05:48

Brian Roth (15) W vs.
James Perdue (18) L 2 12:33

Chad Tate (9) W vs.
Josh Wyche (24) L 4 10:20

CJ Jewell (27) L vs.
Matt Stout (6) W 1 06:31

Dale Hudgins (31) L vs.
James Baldwin (2) W 1 08:09

Dawn Kennedy (13) W vs.
Brandon Sprinkel (20) L 1 12:05

Doug Gasser (11) W vs.
Mike Webster (22) L 2 10:28

Duane Vincent (7) W vs.
Ben Saunders (26) L 3 07:49

Hunter Tate (29) L vs.
Jay Corley (4) W 2 07:45

Jordan Camba (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 46:44

Kenny Parham (19) L vs.
Trae Kelly (14) W 3 10:11

Matt Corley (5) W vs.
Nick Stump (28) L 3 12:00

Richard Bracey (21) L vs.
Dave Wright (12) W 4 13:12

Ted Cecil (17) W vs.
Trevor Kelly (16) L 1 09:46

Tristan Lewis (25) L vs.
Mike Robinson (8) W 3 06:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20