ACO Regional Singles 10/12/19

Updated 10:52am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (64)
Zach Schadler (33)
1
Craig Waddell (32)
Larry Wissell (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Matt Tenhumberg (16)
Mike Harrison (9)
(bye) (56)
Lucky Kase (41)
4
Mike Sparks (24)
Melinda Burnett (25)
1
Shane Matthews (40)
(bye) (57)
Rick Hurley (8)
Kyle Sauls (5)
(bye) (60)
Charlie Enlow (37)
4
Todd Waddell (28)
Tim Herr (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Matt Burnett (12)
Chris Kunze (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Doug Tevault (20)
Brandon Hall (29)
2
Chris Outlaw (36)
(bye) (61)
Randy Wall (4)
TJ Miller (3)
(bye) (62)
Ryan Byers (35)
2
Seth Duffy (30)
Derek Williams (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Kathy Harrison (14)
David Doerner (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Rodney Gaddis (22)
Derek McKnight (27)
3
John Martin (38)
(bye) (59)
Jeremy Taylor (6)
Charlie Kase (7)
(bye) (58)
Jay Furlong (39)
6
Daniel Kennedy (26)
JP Hobbs (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Denny Elliott (10)
William Brown (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Travis Doerner (18)
Greg English (31)
1
Tony Ostria (34)
(bye) (63)
Dan Deisher (2)
Steve Smith (1)
A
6
Craig Waddell (32)
Larry Wissell (17)
B
4
Matt Tenhumberg (16)
Mike Harrison (9)
C
3
Mike Sparks (24)
Shane Matthews (40)
D
1
Rick Hurley (8)
Kyle Sauls (5)
E
6
Todd Waddell (28)
Tim Herr (21)
F
2
Matt Burnett (12)
Chris Kunze (13)
G
3
Doug Tevault (20)
Chris Outlaw (36)
H
6
Randy Wall (4)
TJ Miller (3)
I
4
Ryan Byers (35)
Derek Williams (19)
J
2
Kathy Harrison (14)
David Doerner (11)
K
1
Rodney Gaddis (22)
John Martin (38)
L
5
Jeremy Taylor (6)
Charlie Kase (7)
M
4
Jay Furlong (39)
JP Hobbs (23)
N
3
Denny Elliott (10)
William Brown (15)
O
5
Travis Doerner (18)
Greg English (31)
P
3
Dan Deisher (2)
Steve Smith (1)
Q
5
Larry Wissell (17)
Mike Harrison (9)
R
4
Shane Matthews (40)
Todd Waddell (28)
S
6
Tim Herr (21)
Chris Kunze (13)
T
2
Randy Wall (4)
TJ Miller (3)
U
1
Derek Williams (19)
David Doerner (11)
V
6
John Martin (38)
Charlie Kase (7)
W
3
JP Hobbs (23)
Travis Doerner (18)
X
2
Dan Deisher (2)
Steve Smith (1)
Y
6
Mike Harrison (9)
Tim Herr (21)
Z
5
Randy Wall (4)
TJ Miller (3)
AA
2
John Martin (38)
Charlie Kase (7)
AB
5
Dan Deisher (2)
Mike Harrison (9)
AC
1
Tim Herr (21)
TJ Miller (3)
AD
2
Charlie Kase (7)
Mike Harrison (9)
AE
3
TJ Miller (3)
TJ Miller (3)
3
Steve Smith (1)
Steve Smith (1)
4
TJ Miller (3)
Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (64)
Zach Schadler (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
Lucky Kase (41)
Melinda Burnett (25)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Charlie Enlow (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Brandon Hall (29)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Seth Duffy (30)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Derek McKnight (27)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Daniel Kennedy (26)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Tony Ostria (34)
(bye) (63)
Zach Schadler (33)
P
3
Greg English (31)
(bye) (49)
O
William Brown (15)
Lucky Kase (41)
N
3
Denny Elliott (10)
Melinda Burnett (25)
M
5
Jay Furlong (39)
Charlie Enlow (37)
L
6
Jeremy Taylor (6)
(bye) (53)
K
Rodney Gaddis (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Kathy Harrison (14)
Brandon Hall (29)
I
4
Ryan Byers (35)
Seth Duffy (30)
H
2
Chris Outlaw (36)
(bye) (51)
G
Doug Tevault (20)
(bye) (43)
F
Matt Burnett (12)
Derek McKnight (27)
E
1
Kyle Sauls (5)
Daniel Kennedy (26)
D
1
Rick Hurley (8)
(bye) (55)
C
Mike Sparks (24)
(bye) (47)
B
Matt Tenhumberg (16)
Tony Ostria (34)
A
1
Craig Waddell (32)
Zach Schadler (33)
2
William Brown (15)
Denny Elliott (10)
4
Jay Furlong (39)
Jeremy Taylor (6)
5
Rodney Gaddis (22)
Kathy Harrison (14)
5
Brandon Hall (29)
Seth Duffy (30)
6
Doug Tevault (20)
Matt Burnett (12)
3
Derek McKnight (27)
Rick Hurley (8)
4
Mike Sparks (24)
Matt Tenhumberg (16)
3
Craig Waddell (32)
William Brown (15)
T
6
Chris Kunze (13)
Jay Furlong (39)
S
3
Todd Waddell (28)
Rodney Gaddis (22)
R
1
Shane Matthews (40)
Brandon Hall (29)
Q
5
Larry Wissell (17)
Seth Duffy (30)
X
2
Travis Doerner (18)
Derek McKnight (27)
W
1
JP Hobbs (23)
Mike Sparks (24)
V
4
David Doerner (11)
Craig Waddell (32)
U
3
Derek Williams (19)
Chris Kunze (13)
3
Todd Waddell (28)
Shane Matthews (40)
1
Brandon Hall (29)
Seth Duffy (30)
4
Derek McKnight (27)
Mike Sparks (24)
2
Craig Waddell (32)
Todd Waddell (28)
AB
1
Dan Deisher (2)
Brandon Hall (29)
AA
3
John Martin (38)
Derek McKnight (27)
Z
5
Randy Wall (4)
Craig Waddell (32)
Y
4
Steve Smith (1)
Dan Deisher (2)
4
John Martin (38)
Derek McKnight (27)
2
Steve Smith (1)
John Martin (38)
AC
4
Tim Herr (21)
Steve Smith (1)
AD
1
Charlie Kase (7)
John Martin (38)
1
Steve Smith (1)
Steve Smith (1)
AE
5
Mike Harrison (9)
Steve Smith (1)

1st

  Steve Smith (1)

2nd

  TJ Miller (3)

3rd

  Mike Harrison (9)

4th

  John Martin (38)

5th

  Tim Herr (21)

  Charlie Kase (7)

7th

  Dan Deisher (2)

  Derek McKnight (27)

9th

  Todd Waddell (28)

  Brandon Hall (29)

  Randy Wall (4)

  Craig Waddell (32)

13th

  Chris Kunze (13)

  Shane Matthews (40)

  Seth Duffy (30)

  Mike Sparks (24)

17th

  William Brown (15)

  Jay Furlong (39)

  Rodney Gaddis (22)

  Larry Wissell (17)

  Travis Doerner (18)

  JP Hobbs (23)

  David Doerner (11)

  Derek Williams (19)

25th

  Zach Schadler (33)

  Denny Elliott (10)

  Jeremy Taylor (6)

  Kathy Harrison (14)

  Doug Tevault (20)

  Matt Burnett (12)

  Rick Hurley (8)

  Matt Tenhumberg (16)

33th

  Greg English (31)

  (bye) (49)

  Lucky Kase (41)

  Melinda Burnett (25)

  Charlie Enlow (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  Ryan Byers (35)

  Chris Outlaw (36)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  Kyle Sauls (5)

  Daniel Kennedy (26)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Tony Ostria (34)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final - Match 2

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
TJ Miller (3) L 4 00:05

Final

TJ Miller (3) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 3 00:07

Elimination Final

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Mike Harrison (9) L 5 22:04

Elimination Semi-final

John Martin (38) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 1 12:57

Winners Final

Mike Harrison (9) L vs.
TJ Miller (3) W 3 10:57

Elimination 8

John Martin (38) W vs.
Tim Herr (21) L 4 18:31

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Charlie Kase (7) L 1 11:02

Elimination 7

Dan Deisher (2) L vs.
John Martin (38) W 4 16:55

Derek McKnight (27) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 2 12:48

Winners Semi-finals

Mike Harrison (9) W vs.
Tim Herr (21) L 1 16:57

TJ Miller (3) W vs.
Charlie Kase (7) L 2 24:06

Elimination 6

Brandon Hall (29) L vs.
John Martin (38) W 3 27:24

Craig Waddell (32) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 4 10:52

Derek McKnight (27) W vs.
Randy Wall (4) L 5 33:54

Todd Waddell (28) L vs.
Dan Deisher (2) W 1 10:39

Elimination 5

Chris Kunze (13) L vs.
Todd Waddell (28) W 3 19:57

Mike Sparks (24) L vs.
Craig Waddell (32) W 2 11:41

Seth Duffy (30) L vs.
Derek McKnight (27) W 4 15:43

Shane Matthews (40) L vs.
Brandon Hall (29) W 1 18:29

Winners 3

Charlie Kase (7) W vs.
Dan Deisher (2) L 5 17:50

Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Mike Harrison (9) W 6 17:43

Tim Herr (21) W vs.
Randy Wall (4) L 5 21:54

TJ Miller (3) W vs.
John Martin (38) L 2 12:24

Elimination 4

Brandon Hall (29) W vs.
Larry Wissell (17) L 5 20:58

Craig Waddell (32) W vs.
Derek Williams (19) L 3 11:24

Derek McKnight (27) W vs.
JP Hobbs (23) L 1 09:57

Jay Furlong (39) L vs.
Todd Waddell (28) W 3 16:15

Mike Sparks (24) W vs.
David Doerner (11) L 4 27:53

Rodney Gaddis (22) L vs.
Shane Matthews (40) W 1 23:21

Seth Duffy (30) W vs.
Travis Doerner (18) L 2 21:02

William Brown (15) L vs.
Chris Kunze (13) W 6 14:29

Elimination 3

Denny Elliott (10) L vs.
Jay Furlong (39) W 4 11:44

Jeremy Taylor (6) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (22) W 5 13:57

Kathy Harrison (14) L vs.
Brandon Hall (29) W 5 16:01

Matt Burnett (12) L vs.
Derek McKnight (27) W 3 13:59

Matt Tenhumberg (16) L vs.
Craig Waddell (32) W 3 17:44

Rick Hurley (8) L vs.
Mike Sparks (24) W 4 15:41

Seth Duffy (30) W vs.
Doug Tevault (20) L 6 15:28

Zach Schadler (33) L vs.
William Brown (15) W 2 10:07

Winners 2

Charlie Kase (7) W vs.
JP Hobbs (23) L 3 14:06

Chris Kunze (13) L vs.
Randy Wall (4) W 2 24:08

David Doerner (11) L vs.
John Martin (38) W 6 12:27

Mike Harrison (9) W vs.
Shane Matthews (40) L 4 16:58

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Larry Wissell (17) L 5 11:03

TJ Miller (3) W vs.
Derek Williams (19) L 1 07:14

Todd Waddell (28) L vs.
Tim Herr (21) W 6 20:24

Travis Doerner (18) L vs.
Dan Deisher (2) W 2 13:53

Elimination 2

(bye) (43) L vs.
Matt Burnett (12) W 44:44

(bye) (45) L vs.
Kathy Harrison (14) W 27:08

(bye) (47) L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (16) W 25:17

(bye) (49) L vs.
William Brown (15) W 36:26

(bye) (51) L vs.
Doug Tevault (20) W 54:28

(bye) (53) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (22) W 04:33

(bye) (55) L vs.
Mike Sparks (24) W 34:31

Brandon Hall (29) W vs.
Ryan Byers (35) L 4 14:33

Charlie Enlow (37) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (6) W 6 11:33

Daniel Kennedy (26) L vs.
Rick Hurley (8) W 1 08:57

Derek McKnight (27) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (5) L 1 18:39

Lucky Kase (41) L vs.
Denny Elliott (10) W 3 11:34

Melinda Burnett (25) L vs.
Jay Furlong (39) W 5 10:06

Seth Duffy (30) W vs.
Chris Outlaw (36) L 2 08:42

Tony Ostria (34) L vs.
Craig Waddell (32) W 1 17:54

Zach Schadler (33) W vs.
Greg English (31) L 3 06:35

Elimination 1

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 55:26

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 55:26

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 55:26

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 55:26

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 55:26

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 55:26

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 55:26

(bye) (56) L vs.
Lucky Kase (41) W 43:05

(bye) (58) L vs.
Daniel Kennedy (26) W 38:32

(bye) (60) L vs.
Charlie Enlow (37) W 31:18

(bye) (62) L vs.
Seth Duffy (30) W 50:22

(bye) (64) L vs.
Zach Schadler (33) W 32:30

Brandon Hall (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 31:14

Derek McKnight (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 33:05

Melinda Burnett (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 47:25

Tony Ostria (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 30:47

Winners 1

Charlie Kase (7) W vs.
Jay Furlong (39) L 4 17:07

Chris Kunze (13) W vs.
Doug Tevault (20) L 3 21:06

Chris Outlaw (36) L vs.
Randy Wall (4) W 6 20:04

David Doerner (11) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis (22) L 1 17:00

Derek Williams (19) W vs.
Kathy Harrison (14) L 2 36:36

Greg English (31) L vs.
Dan Deisher (2) W 3 12:31

John Martin (38) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor (6) L 5 18:32

JP Hobbs (23) W vs.
Denny Elliott (10) L 3 17:14

Kyle Sauls (5) L vs.
Todd Waddell (28) W 6 12:51

Larry Wissell (17) W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (16) L 4 23:02

Mike Harrison (9) W vs.
Mike Sparks (24) L 3 10:00

Shane Matthews (40) W vs.
Rick Hurley (8) L 1 15:50

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Craig Waddell (32) L 6 15:35

Tim Herr (21) W vs.
Matt Burnett (12) L 2 17:24

TJ Miller (3) W vs.
Ryan Byers (35) L 4 09:44

William Brown (15) L vs.
Travis Doerner (18) W 5 18:55

Round 1

(bye) (43) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (22) W 55:26

(bye) (45) L vs.
Doug Tevault (20) W 55:26

(bye) (47) L vs.
Travis Doerner (18) W 55:26

(bye) (49) L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (16) W 55:26

(bye) (51) L vs.
Kathy Harrison (14) W 55:26

(bye) (53) L vs.
Matt Burnett (12) W 55:26

(bye) (55) L vs.
Denny Elliott (10) W 55:26

(bye) (57) L vs.
Rick Hurley (8) W 55:26

(bye) (59) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (6) W 55:26

(bye) (61) L vs.
Randy Wall (4) W 55:26

(bye) (63) L vs.
Dan Deisher (2) W 55:26

Brandon Hall (29) L vs.
Chris Outlaw (36) W 2 15:36

Charlie Enlow (37) L vs.
Todd Waddell (28) W 4 15:31

Charlie Kase (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 55:26

Chris Kunze (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 55:26

David Doerner (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 55:26

Derek McKnight (27) L vs.
John Martin (38) W 3 17:03

Derek Williams (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 55:26

Greg English (31) W vs.
Tony Ostria (34) L 1 14:30

Jay Furlong (39) W vs.
Daniel Kennedy (26) L 6 14:16

JP Hobbs (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 55:26

Kyle Sauls (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 55:26

Larry Wissell (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 55:26

Lucky Kase (41) L vs.
Mike Sparks (24) W 4 10:49

Melinda Burnett (25) L vs.
Shane Matthews (40) W 1 14:52

Mike Harrison (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 55:26

Ryan Byers (35) W vs.
Seth Duffy (30) L 2 17:33

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 55:26

Tim Herr (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 55:26

TJ Miller (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 55:26

William Brown (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 55:26

Zach Schadler (33) L vs.
Craig Waddell (32) W 1 11:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20