ACO Southern Michigan Singles 10.31

Updated 9:03pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

STEVE HEATH (1)
(bye) (32)
Tammy Grimes (17)
2
Hunter Kuras (16)
Mike Smyth (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Gil Stephenson (8)
Tony Neal (5)
(bye) (28)
Jim Osborne (21)
Lamar Yutzy (12)
Dan Harvey (13)
Dakotah Nieto (20)
(bye) (29)
Tim Graham (4)
Duane Keltsch (3)
(bye) (30)
Ray Miller (19)
Hunter Charles (14)
Brandon Rummler (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Jeremy Luster (6)
Dan Mead (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Gregory Kinsey (10)
Jeremy Randol (15)
2
Dana Hill (18)
(bye) (31)
AARON KANDLER (2)
STEVE HEATH (1)
A
Hunter Kuras (16)
Mike Smyth (9)
B
Gil Stephenson (8)
Tony Neal (5)
C
2
Jim Osborne (21)
Dakotah Nieto (20)
D
Tim Graham (4)
Duane Keltsch (3)
E
Ray Miller (19)
Brandon Rummler (11)
F
Jeremy Luster (6)
Dan Mead (7)
G
Gregory Kinsey (10)
Dana Hill (18)
H
2
AARON KANDLER (2)
STEVE HEATH (1)
I
2
Mike Smyth (9)
Tony Neal (5)
J
Tim Graham (4)
Ray Miller (19)
K
Brandon Rummler (11)
Dan Mead (7)
L
AARON KANDLER (2)
STEVE HEATH (1)
M
2
Tim Graham (4)
Brandon Rummler (11)
N
Dan Mead (7)
STEVE HEATH (1)
O
Brandon Rummler (11)
STEVE HEATH (1)
2
AARON KANDLER (2)
STEVE HEATH (1)
(bye) (32)
Tammy Grimes (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Lamar Yutzy (12)
Dan Harvey (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Hunter Charles (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jeremy Randol (15)
(bye) (31)
Tammy Grimes (17)
H
Dana Hill (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Gregory Kinsey (10)
Lamar Yutzy (12)
F
2
Jeremy Luster (6)
Dan Harvey (13)
E
Duane Keltsch (3)
Hunter Charles (14)
D
Dakotah Nieto (20)
(bye) (27)
C
Jim Osborne (21)
(bye) (23)
B
Gil Stephenson (8)
Jeremy Randol (15)
A
Hunter Kuras (16)
Dana Hill (18)
2
Gregory Kinsey (10)
Jeremy Luster (6)
Duane Keltsch (3)
Dakotah Nieto (20)
Jim Osborne (21)
Gil Stephenson (8)
2
Jeremy Randol (15)
Dana Hill (18)
J
Tony Neal (5)
Duane Keltsch (3)
I
2
Mike Smyth (9)
Jim Osborne (21)
L
AARON KANDLER (2)
Jeremy Randol (15)
K
Ray Miller (19)
Dana Hill (18)
Duane Keltsch (3)
AARON KANDLER (2)
2
Ray Miller (19)
Dana Hill (18)
N
Dan Mead (7)
AARON KANDLER (2)
M
2
Tim Graham (4)
Dana Hill (18)
2
AARON KANDLER (2)
AARON KANDLER (2)
O
2
Brandon Rummler (11)
AARON KANDLER (2)

1st

  STEVE HEATH (1)

2nd

  AARON KANDLER (2)

3rd

  Brandon Rummler (11)

4th

  Dana Hill (18)

5th

  Dan Mead (7)

  Tim Graham (4)

7th

  Duane Keltsch (3)

  Ray Miller (19)

9th

  Tony Neal (5)

  Mike Smyth (9)

  Jim Osborne (21)

  Jeremy Randol (15)

13th

  Gregory Kinsey (10)

  Jeremy Luster (6)

  Dakotah Nieto (20)

  Gil Stephenson (8)

17th

  Tammy Grimes (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Lamar Yutzy (12)

  Dan Harvey (13)

  Hunter Charles (14)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Hunter Kuras (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

STEVE HEATH (1) W vs.
AARON KANDLER (2) L 2 12:38

Elimination Final

AARON KANDLER (2) W vs.
Brandon Rummler (11) L 2 18:06

Elimination Semi-final

Dana Hill (18) L vs.
AARON KANDLER (2) W 2 22:36

Winners Final

STEVE HEATH (1) W vs.
Brandon Rummler (11) L 10:12

Elimination 6

AARON KANDLER (2) W vs.
Tim Graham (4) L 2 15:28

Dana Hill (18) W vs.
Dan Mead (7) L 16:28

Elimination 5

AARON KANDLER (2) W vs.
Ray Miller (19) L 2 09:36

Dana Hill (18) W vs.
Duane Keltsch (3) L 08:54

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon Rummler (11) W vs.
Dan Mead (7) L 10:29

STEVE HEATH (1) W vs.
Tim Graham (4) L 2 09:12

Elimination 4

Dana Hill (18) W vs.
Tony Neal (5) L 14:09

Duane Keltsch (3) W vs.
Mike Smyth (9) L 2 17:29

Jeremy Randol (15) L vs.
Ray Miller (19) W 13:41

Jim Osborne (21) L vs.
AARON KANDLER (2) W 11:00

Elimination 3

Dakotah Nieto (20) L vs.
Jim Osborne (21) W 11:33

Dana Hill (18) W vs.
Gregory Kinsey (10) L 2 16:15

Gil Stephenson (8) L vs.
Jeremy Randol (15) W 2 16:16

Jeremy Luster (6) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (3) W 17:36

Winners 2

Dan Mead (7) W vs.
AARON KANDLER (2) L 14:39

Ray Miller (19) L vs.
Brandon Rummler (11) W 18:56

STEVE HEATH (1) W vs.
Mike Smyth (9) L 2 08:32

Tony Neal (5) L vs.
Tim Graham (4) W 14:22

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Gil Stephenson (8) W 24:55

(bye) (25) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey (10) W 41:06

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jim Osborne (21) W 52:38

Dan Harvey (13) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (3) W 11:18

Hunter Charles (14) L vs.
Dakotah Nieto (20) W 12:52

Jeremy Randol (15) W vs.
Hunter Kuras (16) L 07:52

Lamar Yutzy (12) L vs.
Jeremy Luster (6) W 2 12:29

Tammy Grimes (17) L vs.
Dana Hill (18) W 06:15

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 57:04

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 57:04

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 57:04

(bye) (28) L vs.
Lamar Yutzy (12) W 13:37

(bye) (30) L vs.
Hunter Charles (14) W 17:22

(bye) (32) L vs.
Tammy Grimes (17) W 31:03

Dan Harvey (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 06:52

Jeremy Randol (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 15:29

Winners 1

Brandon Rummler (11) W vs.
Jeremy Luster (6) L 15:07

Dakotah Nieto (20) L vs.
Tim Graham (4) W 10:09

Dan Mead (7) W vs.
Gregory Kinsey (10) L 16:03

Dana Hill (18) L vs.
AARON KANDLER (2) W 2 11:11

Duane Keltsch (3) L vs.
Ray Miller (19) W 12:17

Mike Smyth (9) W vs.
Gil Stephenson (8) L 07:17

STEVE HEATH (1) W vs.
Hunter Kuras (16) L 08:33

Tony Neal (5) W vs.
Jim Osborne (21) L 2 09:24

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey (10) W 57:04

(bye) (25) L vs.
Gil Stephenson (8) W 57:04

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jeremy Luster (6) W 57:04

(bye) (29) L vs.
Tim Graham (4) W 57:04

(bye) (31) L vs.
AARON KANDLER (2) W 57:04

Brandon Rummler (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 57:04

Dan Harvey (13) L vs.
Dakotah Nieto (20) W 09:38

Dan Mead (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 57:04

Duane Keltsch (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 57:04

Jeremy Randol (15) L vs.
Dana Hill (18) W 2 18:04

Jim Osborne (21) W vs.
Lamar Yutzy (12) L 15:53

Mike Smyth (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 57:04

Ray Miller (19) W vs.
Hunter Charles (14) L 10:25

STEVE HEATH (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 57:04

Tammy Grimes (17) L vs.
Hunter Kuras (16) W 2 14:02

Tony Neal (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 57:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20