Round 12
Patrick Carlson W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt L Spider-man 15:39
Round 11
Patrick Carlson L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt W Game Of Thrones 13:29
Round 10
Patrick Carlson W vs.
Matt Anderson L Medieval Madness 13:40
Round 9
Nycole Hyatt L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt W The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 13:16
Patrick Carlson W vs.
Richie "4" Terry L Ghost Busters 11:52
Round 8
Patrick Carlson W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt L Whitewater 17:42
Sagel Frazier L vs.
Nycole Hyatt W Star Wars 18:13
Travis Grimes L vs.
Matt Anderson W Game Of Thrones 15:27
Round 7
David Rauschenberg L vs.
Richie "4" Terry W Stern Trek 17:08
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Sagel Frazier W Whitewater 17:45
Matt Anderson L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt W Monster Bash 18:40
Mike Corbett L vs.
Nycole Hyatt W Batman 22:03
Patrick Carlson W vs.
Travis Grimes L Lotr 18:27
Round 6
Jeff Anderson L vs.
David Rauschenberg W Superman 06:18
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L Ghost Busters 20:45
Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Travis Grimes W Theatre Of Magic 10:33
Matt Anderson W vs.
Sagel Frazier L Batman 24:01
Mike Corbett W vs.
Travis Maisch L The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 19:44
Nycole Hyatt W vs.
Joshua Bartlett L Monster Bash 19:37
Richie "4" Terry W vs.
Julie Gray L Monopoly 07:43
Round 5
David Rauschenberg W vs.
John Garnett L Batman 21:54
Jeff Anderson W vs.
Chris Chinn L The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 21:14
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Lotr 13:25
Julie Gray W vs.
Stuart Young L Ghost Busters 15:13
Patrick Carlson L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt W Attack From Mars 17:32
Sagel Frazier W vs.
Mike Corbett L Stern Trek 23:38
Steven Ackley L vs.
Richie "4" Terry W Medieval Madness 09:10
Travis Grimes W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L Fish Tales 17:45
Travis Maisch L vs.
Matt Anderson W Spider-man 21:40
Round 4
Chris Chinn W vs.
Nick Long L Stern Trek 23:43
David Rauschenberg L vs.
Travis Grimes W Phantom Of The Opera 16:32
Jeff Anderson W vs.
Jesse Mullene L Monster Bash 16:53
John Garnett W vs.
Ross Kuhlman L Ghost Busters 12:41
Joshua Bartlett L vs.
Travis Maisch W Attack From Mars 09:26
Julie Gray L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Superman 12:27
Levi Dittebrandt W vs.
Mike Corbett L Fish Tales 11:31
Matt Anderson W vs.
Stuart Young L Star Wars 12:22
Patrick Carlson W vs.
Nycole Hyatt L Funhouse 19:02
Richie "4" Terry W vs.
Isaac Barry L Lotr 14:40
Sagel Frazier W vs.
Aaron McAbee L Medieval Madness 17:03
Steven Ackley L vs.
Katie Eichenberger W Spider-man 14:01
Round 3
Aaron McAbee L vs.
David Rauschenberg W Ghost Busters 12:00
Isaac Barry W vs.
Germain Mariolle L Batman 24:27
Jeff Anderson L vs.
Sagel Frazier W Game Of Thrones 25:04
Jesse Mullene W vs.
Nigel Colbert L The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 10:51
John Garnett W vs.
Heather Willott L Spider-man 13:42
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Chris Chinn L Fish Tales 08:25
Levi Dittebrandt W vs.
Nycole Hyatt L Monopoly 16:18
Matt Anderson W vs.
Ross Kuhlman L Attack From Mars 08:14
Mike Corbett W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Medieval Madness 17:50
Nick Long L vs.
Katie Eichenberger W Monster Bash 12:36
Richie "4" Terry L vs.
Stuart Young W Theatre Of Magic 12:38
Steven Ackley L vs.
Patrick Carlson W Phantom Of The Opera 20:29
Travis Grimes L vs.
Julie Gray W Star Wars 21:15
Travis Maisch W vs.
Josh Hornbaker L Superman 21:51
Round 2
David Rauschenberg L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt W Funhouse 19:20
Heather Willott L vs.
Julie Gray W Theatre Of Magic 17:11
Isaac Barry L vs.
Stuart Young W Phantom Of The Opera 18:21
Jeff Anderson W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Spider-man 18:06
Jesse Mullene L vs.
Chris Chinn W Ghost Busters 18:35
John Garnett L vs.
Travis Maisch W Star Wars 18:07
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Aaron McAbee L Monster Bash 14:37
Josh Hornbaker L vs.
Richie "4" Terry W Fish Tales 18:18
Joshua Bartlett L vs.
Mike Corbett W Superman 13:40
Katie Eichenberger W vs.
Germain Mariolle L Game Of Thrones 22:41
Nycole Hyatt W vs.
Nick Long L Medieval Madness 15:44
Ross Kuhlman L vs.
Patrick Carlson W Batman 09:07
Sagel Frazier L vs.
Travis Grimes W Attack From Mars 14:58
Steven Ackley W vs.
Matt Anderson L The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 16:41
Round 1
Chris Chinn L vs.
Matt Anderson W Funhouse 11:21
Germain Mariolle L vs.
David Rauschenberg W Monopoly 16:40
Heather Willott L vs.
Patrick Carlson W Superman 11:23
Jesse Mullene L vs.
Nick Long W Whitewater 15:13
John Garnett L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Game Of Thrones 12:45
Josh Hornbaker L vs.
Nycole Hyatt W Spider-man 13:38
Levi Dittebrandt W vs.
Jeff Anderson L Batman 15:05
Mike Corbett W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L Theatre Of Magic 11:46
Richie "4" Terry L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Star Wars 09:55
Ross Kuhlman W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Stern Trek 11:32
Sagel Frazier W vs.
Julie Gray L The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 15:51
Steven Ackley W vs.
Stuart Young L Monster Bash 15:24
Travis Grimes W vs.
Isaac Barry L Medieval Madness 15:15
Travis Maisch L vs.
Aaron McAbee W Fish Tales 15:47