126

Updated 1:12am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sammy White (Massilon Perry) (1)
(bye) (16)
Tommy Pretty (Elder) (9)
Ivan Mcclay (Massilon Wash) (8)
Mario Guillen (Perrysburg) (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Jose Rodriguez (Massilon Perry) (4)
Gus Sako (St Edward) (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Matt Fields (Walsh Jesuit) (6)
Logan Heil (Brunswick) (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
David Bavery (Massilon Perry) (2)
Sammy White (Massilon Perry) (1)
A
Ivan Mcclay (Massilon Wash) (8)
Mario Guillen (Perrysburg) (5)
B
Jose Rodriguez (Massilon Perry) (4)
Gus Sako (St Edward) (3)
C
Matt Fields (Walsh Jesuit) (6)
Logan Heil (Brunswick) (7)
D
David Bavery (Massilon Perry) (2)
Sammy White (Massilon Perry) (1)
E
Jose Rodriguez (Massilon Perry) (4)
Gus Sako (St Edward) (3)
F
David Bavery (Massilon Perry) (2)
Sammy White (Massilon Perry) (1)
G
David Bavery (Massilon Perry) (2)
Sammy White (Massilon Perry) (1)
David Bavery (Massilon Perry) (2)
Sammy White (Massilon Perry) (1)
(bye) (16)
Tommy Pretty (Elder) (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Tommy Pretty (Elder) (9)
D
Logan Heil (Brunswick) (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Matt Fields (Walsh Jesuit) (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Mario Guillen (Perrysburg) (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Ivan Mcclay (Massilon Wash) (8)
Logan Heil (Brunswick) (7)
Matt Fields (Walsh Jesuit) (6)
Mario Guillen (Perrysburg) (5)
Ivan Mcclay (Massilon Wash) (8)
Matt Fields (Walsh Jesuit) (6)
E
Jose Rodriguez (Massilon Perry) (4)
Mario Guillen (Perrysburg) (5)
F
Gus Sako (St Edward) (3)
Jose Rodriguez (Massilon Perry) (4)
Gus Sako (St Edward) (3)
Gus Sako (St Edward) (3)
G
David Bavery (Massilon Perry) (2)
David Bavery (Massilon Perry) (2)

1st

  Sammy White (Massilon Perry) (1)

2nd

  David Bavery (Massilon Perry) (2)

3rd

  Gus Sako (St Edward) (3)

4th

  Jose Rodriguez (Massilon Perry) (4)

5th

  Matt Fields (Walsh Jesuit) (6)

  Mario Guillen (Perrysburg) (5)

7th

  Logan Heil (Brunswick) (7)

  Ivan Mcclay (Massilon Wash) (8)

9th

  Tommy Pretty (Elder) (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Sammy White (Massilon Perry) (1) W vs.
David Bavery (Massilon Perry) (2) L 00:03

Elimination Final

Gus Sako (St Edward) (3) L vs.
David Bavery (Massilon Perry) (2) W 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

Jose Rodriguez (Massilon Perry) (4) L vs.
Gus Sako (St Edward) (3) W 00:03

Winners Final

Sammy White (Massilon Perry) (1) W vs.
David Bavery (Massilon Perry) (2) L 00:17

Elimination 4

Mario Guillen (Perrysburg) (5) L vs.
Gus Sako (St Edward) (3) W 00:03

Matt Fields (Walsh Jesuit) (6) L vs.
Jose Rodriguez (Massilon Perry) (4) W 00:03

Elimination 3

Logan Heil (Brunswick) (7) L vs.
Matt Fields (Walsh Jesuit) (6) W 00:04

Mario Guillen (Perrysburg) (5) W vs.
Ivan Mcclay (Massilon Wash) (8) L 00:03

Winners Semi-finals

Gus Sako (St Edward) (3) L vs.
David Bavery (Massilon Perry) (2) W 00:37

Sammy White (Massilon Perry) (1) W vs.
Jose Rodriguez (Massilon Perry) (4) L 01:54

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Mario Guillen (Perrysburg) (5) W 36:34

(bye) (13) L vs.
Matt Fields (Walsh Jesuit) (6) W 34:31

(bye) (15) L vs.
Ivan Mcclay (Massilon Wash) (8) W 36:46

Tommy Pretty (Elder) (9) L vs.
Logan Heil (Brunswick) (7) W 00:04

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 57:21

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 57:21

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 57:21

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tommy Pretty (Elder) (9) W 33:41

Winners 1

Gus Sako (St Edward) (3) W vs.
Matt Fields (Walsh Jesuit) (6) L 00:03

Logan Heil (Brunswick) (7) L vs.
David Bavery (Massilon Perry) (2) W 00:09

Mario Guillen (Perrysburg) (5) L vs.
Jose Rodriguez (Massilon Perry) (4) W 01:48

Sammy White (Massilon Perry) (1) W vs.
Ivan Mcclay (Massilon Wash) (8) L 00:05

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Matt Fields (Walsh Jesuit) (6) W 57:21

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jose Rodriguez (Massilon Perry) (4) W 57:21

(bye) (15) L vs.
David Bavery (Massilon Perry) (2) W 57:21

Gus Sako (St Edward) (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 57:21

Logan Heil (Brunswick) (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 57:21

Mario Guillen (Perrysburg) (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 57:21

Sammy White (Massilon Perry) (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 57:21

Tommy Pretty (Elder) (9) L vs.
Ivan Mcclay (Massilon Wash) (8) W 00:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20