Final - Match 2
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (4) W vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (1) L 3 00:05
Final
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (1) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (4) W 1 40:23
Elimination Final
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (4) W vs.
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) L 1 19:47
Elimination Semi-final
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (4) W vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) L 2 12:30
Winners Final
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (1) W vs.
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) L 3 13:26
Elimination 4
Danny Powers & Greg English (7) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (4) W 2 17:50
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) W vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) L 1 18:01
Elimination 3
Danny Powers & Greg English (7) W vs.
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (6) L 3 12:13
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) W vs.
Zach Schadler &Blake Minton (9) L 5 15:07
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) L 2 20:21
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (1) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (4) L 4 17:04
Elimination 2
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (8) L vs.
Danny Powers & Greg English (7) W 4 14:58
Mike Harrison & Josh Campbell (11) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) W 3 11:14
Rusty Burrows & Cory Hagen (10) L vs.
Zach Schadler &Blake Minton (9) W 5 13:01
Scotty Willis & Josh Asperger (13) L vs.
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (6) W 1 11:19
Elimination 1
(bye) (14) L vs.
Mike Harrison & Josh Campbell (11) W 45:19
(bye) (16) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (8) W 56:14
Kyle Sauls & Franklin Fraizer (12) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Josh Asperger (13) W 1 16:58
Rusty Burrows & Cory Hagen (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 40:15
Winners 1
Danny Powers & Greg English (7) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) W 4 22:43
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W vs.
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (6) L 2 20:27
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (4) W 3 12:57
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (1) W vs.
Zach Schadler &Blake Minton (9) L 5 08:31
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) W 31:55
Danny Powers & Greg English (7) W vs.
Rusty Burrows & Cory Hagen (10) L 4 08:18
Mike Harrison & Josh Campbell (11) L vs.
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (6) W 2 13:08
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 31:55
Scotty Willis & Josh Asperger (13) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (4) W 5 14:10
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) W vs.
Kyle Sauls & Franklin Fraizer (12) L 1 22:16
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 31:55
Zach Schadler &Blake Minton (9) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (8) L 3 23:32