KT Blind Draw1

Updated 5:39am

Elimination Final

Daniel Marty vs.
Jacob R Tommy M 6 10:34:37

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kenny B Branson
(bye)
Brodie M Tony W
5
Brian J Tyler
Randy C Caleb M
5
Darren Amanda
(bye)
Chris F Thurber
Rex Smiley
(bye)
Austin L Luther G
7
Scott B Johnny T
Jenna Alan H
6
Bear Hunter M
(bye)
Daniel Marty
Brian S J-Roc
(bye)
Richie Jimmy S
2
Gordon Seth
Pat G Chris O
4
Tim T Ronald J
(bye)
Matt Jenny
Hannah H Cade C
(bye)
(bye)
Alex Dylan
Robert L Derek
3
Zach H Craig C
(bye)
Jacob R Tommy M
Kenny B Branson
A
6
Brian J Tyler
Darren Amanda
B
3
Chris F Thurber
Rex Smiley
C
3
Scott B Johnny T
Bear Hunter M
D
6
Daniel Marty
Brian S J-Roc
E
2
Richie Jimmy S
Tim T Ronald J
F
7
Matt Jenny
Hannah H Cade C
G
4
Alex Dylan
Robert L Derek
H
2
Jacob R Tommy M
Brian J Tyler
I
6
Chris F Thurber
Scott B Johnny T
J
7
Daniel Marty
Richie Jimmy S
K
5
Tim T Ronald J
Alex Dylan
L
2
Jacob R Tommy M
Brian J Tyler
M
2
Scott B Johnny T
Tim T Ronald J
N
4
Jacob R Tommy M
Scott B Johnny T
O
4
Jacob R Tommy M
Scott B Johnny T
(bye)
Brodie M Tony W
Randy C Caleb M
(bye)
(bye)
Austin L Luther G
Jenna Alan H
(bye)
(bye)
Gordon Seth
Pat G Chris O
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Zach H Craig C
(bye)
Brodie M Tony W
H
4
Robert L Derek
Randy C Caleb M
G
2
Hannah H Cade C
Austin L Luther G
F
7
Matt Jenny
Jenna Alan H
E
4
Brian S J-Roc
Gordon Seth
D
5
Bear Hunter M
Pat G Chris O
C
6
Rex Smiley
(bye)
B
Darren Amanda
Zach H Craig C
A
3
Kenny B Branson
Robert L Derek
3
Hannah H Cade C
Matt Jenny
5
Brian S J-Roc
Bear Hunter M
7
Rex Smiley
Darren Amanda
4
Kenny B Branson
Robert L Derek
J
3
Daniel Marty
Brian S J-Roc
I
6
Chris F Thurber
Bear Hunter M
L
7
Alex Dylan
Kenny B Branson
K
5
Richie Jimmy S
Daniel Marty
3
Brian S J-Roc
Bear Hunter M
6
Kenny B Branson
Daniel Marty
N
7
Tim T Ronald J
Bear Hunter M
M
2
Brian J Tyler
Daniel Marty
2
Bear Hunter M
Daniel Marty
O
6
Jacob R Tommy M

4th

  Bear Hunter M

5th

  Tim T Ronald J

  Brian J Tyler

7th

  Brian S J-Roc

  Kenny B Branson

9th

  Robert L Derek

  Chris F Thurber

  Alex Dylan

  Richie Jimmy S

13th

  Hannah H Cade C

  Matt Jenny

  Rex Smiley

  Darren Amanda

17th

  Brodie M Tony W

  Randy C Caleb M

  Austin L Luther G

  Jenna Alan H

  Gordon Seth

  Pat G Chris O

  Zach H Craig C

Elimination Semi-final

Daniel Marty W vs.
Bear Hunter M L 2 08:13

Winners Final

Scott B Johnny T W vs.
Jacob R Tommy M L 4 08:44

Elimination 6

Bear Hunter M W vs.
Brian J Tyler L 2 10:05

Daniel Marty W vs.
Tim T Ronald J L 7 10:37

Elimination 5

Bear Hunter M W vs.
Kenny B Branson L 6 11:41

Daniel Marty W vs.
Brian S J-Roc L 3 13:49

Winners Semi-finals

Brian J Tyler L vs.
Scott B Johnny T W 2 12:30

Tim T Ronald J L vs.
Jacob R Tommy M W 4 14:10

Elimination 4

Bear Hunter M W vs.
Alex Dylan L 7 15:12

Brian S J-Roc W vs.
Chris F Thurber L 6 14:10

Kenny B Branson W vs.
Richie Jimmy S L 5 15:07

Robert L Derek L vs.
Daniel Marty W 3 14:58

Elimination 3

Bear Hunter M W vs.
Rex Smiley L 7 14:18

Darren Amanda L vs.
Kenny B Branson W 4 15:44

Matt Jenny L vs.
Brian S J-Roc W 5 08:56

Robert L Derek W vs.
Hannah H Cade C L 3 10:54

Winners 2

Alex Dylan L vs.
Jacob R Tommy M W 2 14:47

Brian J Tyler W vs.
Chris F Thurber L 6 12:45

Richie Jimmy S L vs.
Tim T Ronald J W 5 15:59

Scott B Johnny T W vs.
Daniel Marty L 7 14:41

Elimination 2

Austin L Luther G L vs.
Matt Jenny W 7 13:34

Brodie M Tony W L vs.
Robert L Derek W 4 15:07

Gordon Seth L vs.
Bear Hunter M W 5 18:05

Jenna Alan H L vs.
Brian S J-Roc W 4 10:10

Pat G Chris O L vs.
Rex Smiley W 6 16:49

Randy C Caleb M L vs.
Hannah H Cade C W 2 07:30

Zach H Craig C L vs.
Kenny B Branson W 3 14:02

Winners 1

Bear Hunter M L vs.
Daniel Marty W 6 08:42

Brian S J-Roc L vs.
Richie Jimmy S W 2 08:53

Darren Amanda L vs.
Chris F Thurber W 3 13:12

Hannah H Cade C L vs.
Alex Dylan W 4 19:40

Kenny B Branson L vs.
Brian J Tyler W 6 16:32

Rex Smiley L vs.
Scott B Johnny T W 3 09:19

Robert L Derek L vs.
Jacob R Tommy M W 2 16:02

Tim T Ronald J W vs.
Matt Jenny L 7 10:55

Round 1

Austin L Luther G L vs.
Scott B Johnny T W 7 16:05

Brodie M Tony W L vs.
Brian J Tyler W 5 16:24

Jenna Alan H L vs.
Bear Hunter M W 6 10:54

Pat G Chris O L vs.
Tim T Ronald J W 4 13:55

Randy C Caleb M L vs.
Darren Amanda W 5 14:50

Richie Jimmy S W vs.
Gordon Seth L 2 16:57

Robert L Derek W vs.
Zach H Craig C L 3 21:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20