Final
2 Leftys W vs.
Fitz & BJ L Board #3 10:24
Elimination Final
Fitz & BJ W vs.
Cornoholics L Board #2 19:07
Elimination Semi-final
Fitz & BJ W vs.
Old & Young L Board #4 28:47
Winners Final
2 Leftys W vs.
Cornoholics L Board #1 13:20
Elimination 10
Fitz & BJ W vs.
Odd Couple L Board #3 24:45
The Pearson Boys L vs.
Old & Young W Board #2 18:16
Elimination 9
The Miller Brothers L vs.
Fitz & BJ W Board #2 15:38
The Pearson Boys W vs.
Forget About It L Board #3 11:26
Winners Semi-finals
2 Leftys W vs.
Old & Young L Board #3 19:31
Odd Couple L vs.
Cornoholics W Board #4 11:42
Elimination 8
Fitz & BJ W vs.
Shawn & JK3 L Board #4 08:53
Forget About It W vs.
Aim Low L Board #2 10:25
The Miller Brothers W vs.
Philamore Boys L Board #7 15:40
The Pearson Boys W vs.
The No Namers L Board #6 17:23
Elimination 7
A & J L vs.
Fitz & BJ W Board #3 09:50
Forget About It W vs.
Dave & Cory L Board #1 09:44
The Miller Brothers W vs.
K&K Cornslingers L Board #9 19:00
The Pearson Boys W vs.
D & J L Board #4 19:17
Winners 4
2 Leftys W vs.
Shawn & JK3 L Board #12 16:17
Cornoholics W vs.
The No Namers L Board #5 15:44
Odd Couple W vs.
Aim Low L Board #6 16:18
Old & Young W vs.
Philamore Boys L Board #2 21:22
Elimination 6
A & J W vs.
Last Bag L Board #2 18:55
D & J W vs.
Rep City L Board #12 21:19
Dave & Cory W vs.
Scooby Doo's L Board #5 15:54
Fitz & BJ W vs.
Team MD Live L Board #9 17:20
Forget About It W vs.
Sport N A Woody L Board #11 16:13
Jim Beam L vs.
The Pearson Boys W Board #7 16:38
K&K Cornslingers W vs.
River Bend L Board #3 26:27
The Miller Brothers W vs.
SOMD Baggers L Board #4 08:40
Elimination 5
A & J W vs.
W.J. Express L Board #1 10:25
D & J W vs.
The Dena Boys L Board #8 23:56
Fitz & BJ W vs.
Team A4 L Board #3 09:50
K&K Cornslingers W vs.
Pennsylvania Avenue L Board #11 18:50
LIGHTS OUT L vs.
Forget About It W Board #5 17:32
The Miller Brothers W vs.
Double D's L Board #6 12:56
The Smibs L vs.
Jim Beam W Board #3 11:39
The Wayniacs L vs.
Dave & Cory W Board #10 16:08
Winners 3
2 Leftys W vs.
Scooby Doo's L Board #2 20:21
Cornoholics W vs.
River Bend L Board #9 13:15
Last Bag L vs.
Aim Low W Board #12 16:30
Rep City L vs.
Old & Young W Board #4 21:05
Shawn & JK3 W vs.
Sport N A Woody L Board #6 10:01
Team MD Live L vs.
Odd Couple W Board #1 14:58
The No Namers W vs.
SOMD Baggers L Board #9 12:30
The Pearson Boys L vs.
Philamore Boys W Board #2 16:06
Elimination 4
A & J W vs.
F.U.A.L.I. L Board #1 12:51
B&L L vs.
Fitz & BJ W Board #2 10:53
Beef Cats L vs.
The Smibs W Board #12 18:57
Bockton Beer & Grill L vs.
Double D's W Board #6 15:55
D & J W vs.
Double Trouble L Board #8 27:36
Fat Bastards L vs.
W.J. Express W Board #1 18:48
Jim Beam W vs.
The Stubblers L Board #9 14:44
New & Improved Al's L vs.
Pennsylvania Avenue W Board #5 19:10
Team A4 W vs.
Redneck Outlaws L Board #4 12:00
Team Hootus L vs.
Forget About It W Board #1 17:15
The Longest Brats L vs.
Dave & Cory W Board #11 09:16
The Miller Brothers W vs.
Big Bag Theory L Board #2 12:04
The Orioles L vs.
LIGHTS OUT W Board #4 15:48
The Wayniacs W vs.
Cape Rednecks L Board #7 16:46
Walt & Chase L vs.
The Dena Boys W Board #5 13:23
Wheat Thins L vs.
K&K Cornslingers W Board #11 10:35
Elimination 3
Beafsty Boys L vs.
Beef Cats W Board #7 22:41
Bockton Beer & Grill W vs.
Grovers #1 L Board #2 22:46
Bowstein L vs.
New & Improved Al's W Board #9 14:22
Cecil County L vs.
The Miller Brothers W Board #1 11:28
Currently Unkown L vs.
A & J W Board #10 18:33
Fat Bastards W vs.
Team Carson L Board #11 22:40
FLW Flyers L vs.
Jim Beam W Board #4 16:26
Frozen Corn L vs.
Team A4 W Board #12 09:34
Is It In Yet? L vs.
D & J W Board #6 21:21
MELBA L vs.
The Longest Brats W Board #3 12:28
Team Garb L vs.
B&L W Board #8 10:25
Team Hootus W vs.
Jamie & Nate L Board #5 15:53
The Orioles W vs.
Chocolate Starfish L Board #9 14:22
The Pepsi Boys L vs.
Walt & Chase W Board #1 16:22
The Wayniacs W vs.
C & B L Board #7 01:10:16
Wheat Thins W vs.
Team VO L Board #12 19:51
Winners 2
2 Leftys W vs.
Redneck Outlaws L Board #4 10:57
Cape Rednecks L vs.
Odd Couple W Board #3 08:39
Cornoholics W vs.
The Dena Boys L Board #8 13:26
Double Trouble L vs.
River Bend W Board #2 34:28
F.U.A.L.I. L vs.
Sport N A Woody W Board #6 08:41
Fitz & BJ L vs.
Scooby Doo's W Board #3 14:54
Forget About It L vs.
Last Bag W Board #4 18:25
LIGHTS OUT L vs.
Aim Low W Board #5 13:49
Old & Young W vs.
K&K Cornslingers L Board #11 24:07
Pennsylvania Avenue L vs.
Rep City W Board #9 12:02
Philamore Boys W vs.
Big Bag Theory L Board #2 12:03
SOMD Baggers W vs.
The Smibs L Board #1 17:40
Team MD Live W vs.
Dave & Cory L Board #6 16:37
The Pearson Boys W vs.
Double D's L Board #12 16:21
The Stubblers L vs.
The No Namers W Board #9 15:16
W.J. Express L vs.
Shawn & JK3 W Board #3 23:01
Elimination 2
Amber & Steve L vs.
B&L W Board #1 13:16
Beafsty Boys W vs.
R & R L Board #2 17:02
Beef Cats W vs.
A Game L Board #7 14:16
Birthday Boys L vs.
Is It In Yet? W Board #8 45:07
Bockton Beer & Grill W vs.
Skins 4 Life L Board #9 16:20
Bowser Babes L vs.
Currently Unkown W Board #6 12:28
C & B W vs.
Dilligaf L Board #5 17:14
Cecil County W vs.
Ramrods L Board #4 07:48
Chocolate Starfish W vs.
Team Toomey L Board #1 15:38
Cornstars L vs.
Team Garb W Board #10 14:19
Fat Bastards W vs.
Team G.U.B. L Board #7 28:21
Fireballers L vs.
MELBA W Board #11 22:14
Fordham L vs.
The Miller Brothers W Board #3 08:45
Gary & Leah L vs.
Team A4 W Board #2 13:38
Grovers #2 L vs.
Grovers #1 W Board #6 22:37
Jim Beam W vs.
Candy Corn L Board #12 08:27
Kemberony L vs.
Jamie & Nate W Board #4 31:32
My Couch Pulls Out... L vs.
Bowstein W Board #5 18:25
New & Improved Al's W vs.
Big Dirty & Son L Board #3 10:17
Nova Lee L vs.
D & J W Board #9 22:42
Out First L vs.
A & J W Board #10 01:46:45
Schmohawks L vs.
Walt & Chase W Board #12 08:33
SKF L vs.
FLW Flyers W Board #1 11:32
Team 20/20 L vs.
Team Hootus W Board #2 10:36
Team Carson W vs.
Seth's Pride L Board #3 21:11
Team McCormick L vs.
Wheat Thins W Board #11 17:20
Team VO W vs.
Big Daddy Little Nanny L Board #1 11:14
The Coaches L vs.
Frozen Corn W Board #12 17:56
The Longest Brats W vs.
Zomac L Board #2 09:25
The Orioles W vs.
Dixie Normous L Board #6 11:22
The Pepsi Boys W vs.
Maria & Matt L Board #8 14:47
The Wayniacs W vs.
Broke College Kids L Board #5 18:17
Elimination 1
Beef Cats W vs.
Last Name Ever First Name Greatest L Board #5 12:03
Blonde Bombshells L vs.
The Coaches W Board #4 11:52
C & B W vs.
Bo's O's & Cornholes L Board #10 14:24
Chic Fil Atio L vs.
Bockton Beer & Grill W Board #8 16:08
Fireballers W vs.
Looseton L Board #12 09:24
Hard In The Paint L vs.
Fordham W Board #2 20:00
My Couch Pulls Out... W vs.
Michaal & John L Board #6 15:02
Nova Lee W vs.
Team Carolina L Board #11 25:25
Out First W vs.
Wombats L Board #1 24:32
Pipe Layers L vs.
Fat Bastards W Board #3 16:28
Prins L vs.
Amber & Steve W Board #5 18:31
Saturn Peaches L vs.
The Pepsi Boys W Board #4 43:42
Saucin' L vs.
Chocolate Starfish W Board #9 10:39
Team Peaches L vs.
SKF W Board #12 17:16
Tram Deters L vs.
Team VO W Board #7 12:52
You Are Done L vs.
Team 20/20 W Board #10 10:37
Winners 1
A & J L vs.
LIGHTS OUT W Board #6 08:52
A Game L vs.
Philamore Boys W Board #8 08:44
Aim Low W vs.
Currently Unkown L Board #9 11:50
Big Bag Theory W vs.
R & R L Board #2 07:49
Big Daddy Little Nanny L vs.
Double Trouble W Board #7 11:52
Big Dirty & Son L vs.
Cornoholics W Board #3 11:43
Bowstein L vs.
The Dena Boys W Board #6 13:11
Candy Corn L vs.
The Pearson Boys W Board #5 09:54
Cape Rednecks W vs.
B&L L Board #8 12:29
Dave & Cory W vs.
Frozen Corn L Board #10 14:19
Dilligaf L vs.
Fitz & BJ W Board #12 09:53
Double D's W vs.
FLW Flyers L Board #2 13:55
F.U.A.L.I. W vs.
Team Toomey L Board #11 21:51
Grovers #1 L vs.
The Stubblers W Board #9 15:00
K&K Cornslingers W vs.
Is It In Yet? L Board #1 14:26
MELBA L vs.
Redneck Outlaws W Board #3 15:55
Odd Couple W vs.
Team Garb L Board #7 09:35
Old & Young W vs.
D & J L Board #5 23:42
Pennsylvania Avenue W vs.
Walt & Chase L Board #12 13:18
Rep City W vs.
Maria & Matt L Board #6 09:47
Scooby Doo's W vs.
Broke College Kids L Board #10 07:47
Seth's Pride L vs.
Forget About It W Board #2 10:00
Shawn & JK3 W vs.
Team Hootus L Board #7 09:12
Skins 4 Life L vs.
The No Namers W Board #9 18:03
SOMD Baggers W vs.
The Miller Brothers L Board #8 15:07
Sport N A Woody W vs.
Dixie Normous L Board #1 06:16
Team G.U.B. L vs.
Last Bag W Board #6 11:13
Team MD Live W vs.
Team A4 L Board #10 18:17
The Smibs W vs.
Ramrods L Board #4 14:20
W.J. Express W vs.
Jamie & Nate L Board #12 21:53
Wheat Thins L vs.
River Bend W Board #11 16:42
Zomac L vs.
2 Leftys W Board #3 18:13
Round 1
2 Leftys W vs.
Cecil County L Board #8 10:50
A & J W vs.
Saturn Peaches L Board #6 15:36
Aim Low W vs.
Schmohawks L Board #7 09:49
Amber & Steve L vs.
FLW Flyers W Board #9 17:05
Beafsty Boys L vs.
Team A4 W Board #2 11:28
Big Bag Theory W vs.
Gary & Leah L Board #3 10:29
Blonde Bombshells L vs.
A Game W Board #5 20:52
Bowstein W vs.
Saucin' L Board #11 15:09
Cape Rednecks W vs.
Team Peaches L Board #10 11:08
Chocolate Starfish L vs.
The Dena Boys W Board #4 11:23
Dave & Cory W vs.
Beef Cats L Board #1 15:15
Dilligaf W vs.
Chic Fil Atio L Board #12 16:28
F.U.A.L.I. W vs.
My Couch Pulls Out... L Board #7 14:52
Fat Bastards L vs.
D & J W Board #8 10:29
Fireballers L vs.
SOMD Baggers W Board #3 18:50
Fitz & BJ W vs.
Bockton Beer & Grill L Board #2 12:54
Fordham L vs.
Redneck Outlaws W Board #4 13:03
Forget About It W vs.
Birthday Boys L Board #10 08:36
Frozen Corn W vs.
Last Name Ever First Name Greatest L Board #6 08:29
Grovers #2 L vs.
Scooby Doo's W Board #1 10:26
Hard In The Paint L vs.
MELBA W Board #11 17:50
Kemberony L vs.
Wheat Thins W Board #9 11:00
Last Bag W vs.
Team Carolina L Board #12 09:48
Maria & Matt W vs.
Wombats L Board #8 14:45
Nova Lee L vs.
Team G.U.B. W Board #5 25:20
Odd Couple W vs.
Jim Beam L Board #10 08:36
Out First L vs.
Rep City W Board #2 09:19
Pipe Layers L vs.
Old & Young W Board #4 11:04
Prins L vs.
Double D's W Board #6 13:25
SKF L vs.
B&L W Board #7 11:03
Skins 4 Life W vs.
C & B L Board #12 15:35
Sport N A Woody W vs.
New & Improved Al's L Board #3 09:48
Team 20/20 L vs.
Double Trouble W Board #9 10:41
Team Carson L vs.
K&K Cornslingers W Board #10 19:39
Team Hootus W vs.
Team VO L Board #1 10:17
Team McCormick L vs.
Jamie & Nate W Board #11 11:47
Team Toomey W vs.
Michaal & John L Board #7 09:11
The Coaches L vs.
Philamore Boys W Board #4 10:11
The Longest Brats L vs.
The Smibs W Board #8 15:43
The Miller Brothers W vs.
Looseton L Board #2 12:19
The No Namers W vs.
Bo's O's & Cornholes L Board #6 11:56
The Orioles L vs.
Cornoholics W Board #3 15:56
The Pearson Boys W vs.
Cornstars L Board #12 08:43
The Pepsi Boys L vs.
LIGHTS OUT W Board #2 05:34
The Stubblers W vs.
The Wayniacs L Board #1 15:27
Tram Deters L vs.
Shawn & JK3 W Board #9 15:29
Walt & Chase W vs.
Bowser Babes L Board #11 10:37
You Are Done L vs.
Big Daddy Little Nanny W Board #7 14:28