MCO CASINO CORNHOLE

Updated 5:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Zomac
(bye)
2 Leftys
Board #8
Cecil County
Hard In The Paint
Board #11
MELBA
Fordham
Board #4
Redneck Outlaws
Dilligaf
Board #12
Chic Fil Atio
Fitz & BJ
Board #2
Bockton Beer & Grill
Grovers #2
Board #1
Scooby Doo's
(bye)
Broke College Kids
W.J. Express
(bye)
Team McCormick
Board #11
Jamie & Nate
Tram Deters
Board #9
Shawn & JK3
Team Hootus
Board #1
Team VO
F.U.A.L.I.
Board #7
My Couch Pulls Out...
Team Toomey
Board #7
Michaal & John
Sport N A Woody
Board #3
New & Improved Al's
(bye)
Dixie Normous
Pennsylvania Avenue
(bye)
Walt & Chase
Board #11
Bowser Babes
Out First
Board #2
Rep City
Maria & Matt
Board #8
Wombats
Pipe Layers
Board #4
Old & Young
Fat Bastards
Board #8
D & J
Team Carson
Board #10
K&K Cornslingers
(bye)
Is It In Yet?
Candy Corn
(bye)
The Pearson Boys
Board #12
Cornstars
Prins
Board #6
Double D's
Amber & Steve
Board #9
FLW Flyers
Blonde Bombshells
Board #5
A Game
The Coaches
Board #4
Philamore Boys
Big Bag Theory
Board #3
Gary & Leah
(bye)
R & R
Team MD Live
(bye)
Beafsty Boys
Board #2
Team A4
Dave & Cory
Board #1
Beef Cats
Frozen Corn
Board #6
Last Name Ever First Name Greatest
Cape Rednecks
Board #10
Team Peaches
SKF
Board #7
B&L
Odd Couple
Board #10
Jim Beam
(bye)
Team Garb
Seth's Pride
(bye)
Forget About It
Board #10
Birthday Boys
Nova Lee
Board #5
Team G.U.B.
Last Bag
Board #12
Team Carolina
A & J
Board #6
Saturn Peaches
The Pepsi Boys
Board #2
LIGHTS OUT
Aim Low
Board #7
Schmohawks
(bye)
Currently Unkown
Big Dirty & Son
(bye)
The Orioles
Board #3
Cornoholics
Bowstein
Board #11
Saucin'
Chocolate Starfish
Board #4
The Dena Boys
You Are Done
Board #7
Big Daddy Little Nanny
Team 20/20
Board #9
Double Trouble
Kemberony
Board #9
Wheat Thins
(bye)
River Bend
Grovers #1
(bye)
The Stubblers
Board #1
The Wayniacs
Skins 4 Life
Board #12
C & B
The No Namers
Board #6
Bo's O's & Cornholes
Fireballers
Board #3
SOMD Baggers
The Miller Brothers
Board #2
Looseton
The Longest Brats
Board #8
The Smibs
(bye)
Ramrods
Zomac
A
Board #3
2 Leftys
MELBA
B
Board #3
Redneck Outlaws
Dilligaf
C
Board #12
Fitz & BJ
Scooby Doo's
D
Board #10
Broke College Kids
W.J. Express
E
Board #12
Jamie & Nate
Shawn & JK3
F
Board #7
Team Hootus
F.U.A.L.I.
G
Board #11
Team Toomey
Sport N A Woody
H
Board #1
Dixie Normous
Pennsylvania Avenue
I
Board #12
Walt & Chase
Rep City
J
Board #6
Maria & Matt
Old & Young
K
Board #5
D & J
K&K Cornslingers
L
Board #1
Is It In Yet?
Candy Corn
M
Board #5
The Pearson Boys
Double D's
N
Board #2
FLW Flyers
A Game
O
Board #8
Philamore Boys
Big Bag Theory
P
Board #2
R & R
Team MD Live
Q
Board #10
Team A4
Dave & Cory
R
Board #10
Frozen Corn
Cape Rednecks
S
Board #8
B&L
Odd Couple
T
Board #7
Team Garb
Seth's Pride
U
Board #2
Forget About It
Team G.U.B.
V
Board #6
Last Bag
A & J
W
Board #6
LIGHTS OUT
Aim Low
X
Board #9
Currently Unkown
Big Dirty & Son
Y
Board #3
Cornoholics
Bowstein
Z
Board #6
The Dena Boys
Big Daddy Little Nanny
AA
Board #7
Double Trouble
Wheat Thins
AB
Board #11
River Bend
Grovers #1
AC
Board #9
The Stubblers
Skins 4 Life
AD
Board #9
The No Namers
SOMD Baggers
AE
Board #8
The Miller Brothers
The Smibs
AF
Board #4
Ramrods
2 Leftys
AG
Board #4
Redneck Outlaws
Fitz & BJ
AH
Board #3
Scooby Doo's
W.J. Express
AI
Board #3
Shawn & JK3
F.U.A.L.I.
AJ
Board #6
Sport N A Woody
Pennsylvania Avenue
AK
Board #9
Rep City
Old & Young
AL
Board #11
K&K Cornslingers
The Pearson Boys
AM
Board #12
Double D's
Philamore Boys
AN
Board #2
Big Bag Theory
Team MD Live
AO
Board #6
Dave & Cory
Cape Rednecks
AP
Board #3
Odd Couple
Forget About It
AQ
Board #4
Last Bag
LIGHTS OUT
AR
Board #5
Aim Low
Cornoholics
AS
Board #8
The Dena Boys
Double Trouble
AT
Board #2
River Bend
The Stubblers
AU
Board #9
The No Namers
SOMD Baggers
AV
Board #1
The Smibs
2 Leftys
AW
Board #2
Scooby Doo's
Shawn & JK3
AX
Board #6
Sport N A Woody
Rep City
AY
Board #4
Old & Young
The Pearson Boys
AZ
Board #2
Philamore Boys
Team MD Live
BA
Board #1
Odd Couple
Last Bag
BB
Board #12
Aim Low
Cornoholics
BC
Board #9
River Bend
The No Namers
BD
Board #9
SOMD Baggers
2 Leftys
BE
Board #12
Shawn & JK3
Old & Young
BF
Board #2
Philamore Boys
Odd Couple
BG
Board #6
Aim Low
Cornoholics
BH
Board #5
The No Namers
2 Leftys
BI
Board #3
Old & Young
Odd Couple
BJ
Board #4
Cornoholics
2 Leftys
BK
Board #1
Cornoholics
2 Leftys
Board #3
Fitz & BJ
2 Leftys
(bye)
Cecil County
Hard In The Paint
Board #2
Fordham
Chic Fil Atio
Board #8
Bockton Beer & Grill
Grovers #2
(bye)
(bye)
Team McCormick
Tram Deters
Board #7
Team VO
My Couch Pulls Out...
Board #6
Michaal & John
New & Improved Al's
(bye)
(bye)
Bowser Babes
Out First
Board #1
Wombats
Pipe Layers
Board #3
Fat Bastards
Team Carson
(bye)
(bye)
Cornstars
Prins
Board #5
Amber & Steve
Blonde Bombshells
Board #4
The Coaches
Gary & Leah
(bye)
(bye)
Beafsty Boys
Beef Cats
Board #5
Last Name Ever First Name Greatest
Team Peaches
Board #12
SKF
Jim Beam
(bye)
(bye)
Birthday Boys
Nova Lee
Board #11
Team Carolina
Saturn Peaches
Board #4
The Pepsi Boys
Schmohawks
(bye)
(bye)
The Orioles
Saucin'
Board #9
Chocolate Starfish
You Are Done
Board #10
Team 20/20
Kemberony
(bye)
(bye)
The Wayniacs
C & B
Board #10
Bo's O's & Cornholes
Fireballers
Board #12
Looseton
The Longest Brats
(bye)
Cecil County
AF
Board #4
Ramrods
Fordham
AE
Board #3
The Miller Brothers
Bockton Beer & Grill
AD
Board #9
Skins 4 Life
Grovers #2
AC
Board #6
Grovers #1
Team McCormick
AB
Board #11
Wheat Thins
Team VO
AA
Board #1
Big Daddy Little Nanny
My Couch Pulls Out...
Z
Board #5
Bowstein
New & Improved Al's
Y
Board #3
Big Dirty & Son
Bowser Babes
X
Board #6
Currently Unkown
Out First
W
Board #10
A & J
Fat Bastards
V
Board #7
Team G.U.B.
Team Carson
U
Board #3
Seth's Pride
Cornstars
T
Board #10
Team Garb
Amber & Steve
S
Board #1
B&L
The Coaches
R
Board #12
Frozen Corn
Gary & Leah
Q
Board #2
Team A4
Beafsty Boys
P
Board #2
R & R
Beef Cats
O
Board #7
A Game
SKF
N
Board #1
FLW Flyers
Jim Beam
M
Board #12
Candy Corn
Birthday Boys
L
Board #8
Is It In Yet?
Nova Lee
K
Board #9
D & J
The Pepsi Boys
J
Board #8
Maria & Matt
Schmohawks
I
Board #12
Walt & Chase
The Orioles
H
Board #6
Dixie Normous
Chocolate Starfish
G
Board #1
Team Toomey
Team 20/20
F
Board #2
Team Hootus
Kemberony
E
Board #4
Jamie & Nate
The Wayniacs
D
Board #5
Broke College Kids
C & B
C
Board #5
Dilligaf
Fireballers
B
Board #11
MELBA
The Longest Brats
A
Board #2
Zomac
Cecil County
Board #1
The Miller Brothers
Bockton Beer & Grill
Board #2
Grovers #1
Wheat Thins
Board #12
Team VO
Bowstein
Board #9
New & Improved Al's
Currently Unkown
Board #10
A & J
Fat Bastards
Board #11
Team Carson
Team Garb
Board #8
B&L
Frozen Corn
Board #12
Team A4
Beafsty Boys
Board #7
Beef Cats
FLW Flyers
Board #4
Jim Beam
Is It In Yet?
Board #6
D & J
The Pepsi Boys
Board #1
Walt & Chase
The Orioles
Board #9
Chocolate Starfish
Team Hootus
Board #5
Jamie & Nate
The Wayniacs
Board #7
C & B
MELBA
Board #3
The Longest Brats
The Miller Brothers
AN
Board #2
Big Bag Theory
Bockton Beer & Grill
AM
Board #6
Double D's
Wheat Thins
AL
Board #11
K&K Cornslingers
New & Improved Al's
AK
Board #5
Pennsylvania Avenue
A & J
AJ
Board #1
F.U.A.L.I.
Fat Bastards
AI
Board #1
W.J. Express
B&L
AH
Board #2
Fitz & BJ
Team A4
AG
Board #4
Redneck Outlaws
Beef Cats
AV
Board #12
The Smibs
Jim Beam
AU
Board #9
The Stubblers
D & J
AT
Board #8
Double Trouble
Walt & Chase
AS
Board #5
The Dena Boys
The Orioles
AR
Board #4
LIGHTS OUT
Team Hootus
AQ
Board #1
Forget About It
The Wayniacs
AP
Board #7
Cape Rednecks
The Longest Brats
AO
Board #11
Dave & Cory
The Miller Brothers
Board #6
Double D's
K&K Cornslingers
Board #11
Pennsylvania Avenue
A & J
Board #1
W.J. Express
Fitz & BJ
Board #3
Team A4
The Smibs
Board #3
Jim Beam
D & J
Board #8
The Dena Boys
LIGHTS OUT
Board #5
Forget About It
The Wayniacs
Board #10
Dave & Cory
The Miller Brothers
BD
Board #4
SOMD Baggers
K&K Cornslingers
BC
Board #3
River Bend
A & J
BB
Board #2
Last Bag
Fitz & BJ
BA
Board #9
Team MD Live
Jim Beam
AZ
Board #7
The Pearson Boys
D & J
AY
Board #12
Rep City
Forget About It
AX
Board #11
Sport N A Woody
Dave & Cory
AW
Board #5
Scooby Doo's
The Miller Brothers
Board #9
K&K Cornslingers
A & J
Board #3
Fitz & BJ
The Pearson Boys
Board #4
D & J
Forget About It
Board #1
Dave & Cory
The Miller Brothers
BF
Board #7
Philamore Boys
Fitz & BJ
BE
Board #4
Shawn & JK3
The Pearson Boys
BH
Board #6
The No Namers
Forget About It
BG
Board #2
Aim Low
The Miller Brothers
Board #2
Fitz & BJ
The Pearson Boys
Board #3
Forget About It
Fitz & BJ
BJ
Board #3
Odd Couple
The Pearson Boys
BI
Board #2
Old & Young
Fitz & BJ
Board #4
Old & Young
Fitz & BJ
BK
Board #2
Cornoholics
Fitz & BJ

1st

  2 Leftys

2nd

  Fitz & BJ

3rd

  Cornoholics

4th

  Old & Young

5th

  Odd Couple

  The Pearson Boys

7th

  The Miller Brothers

  Forget About It

9th

  Philamore Boys

  Shawn & JK3

  The No Namers

  Aim Low

13th

  K&K Cornslingers

  A & J

  D & J

  Dave & Cory

17th

  SOMD Baggers

  River Bend

  Last Bag

  Team MD Live

  Jim Beam

  Rep City

  Sport N A Woody

  Scooby Doo's

25th

  Double D's

  Pennsylvania Avenue

  W.J. Express

  Team A4

  The Smibs

  The Dena Boys

  LIGHTS OUT

  The Wayniacs

33th

  Big Bag Theory

  Bockton Beer & Grill

  Wheat Thins

  New & Improved Al's

  F.U.A.L.I.

  Fat Bastards

  B&L

  Redneck Outlaws

  Beef Cats

  The Stubblers

  Double Trouble

  Walt & Chase

  The Orioles

  Team Hootus

  Cape Rednecks

  The Longest Brats

49th

  Cecil County

  Grovers #1

  Team VO

  Bowstein

  Currently Unkown

  Team Carson

  Team Garb

  Frozen Corn

  Beafsty Boys

  FLW Flyers

  Is It In Yet?

  The Pepsi Boys

  Chocolate Starfish

  Jamie & Nate

  C & B

  MELBA

65th

  Ramrods

  Fordham

  Skins 4 Life

  Grovers #2

  Team McCormick

  Big Daddy Little Nanny

  My Couch Pulls Out...

  Big Dirty & Son

  Bowser Babes

  Out First

  Team G.U.B.

  Seth's Pride

  Cornstars

  Amber & Steve

  The Coaches

  Gary & Leah

  R & R

  A Game

  SKF

  Candy Corn

  Birthday Boys

  Nova Lee

  Maria & Matt

  Schmohawks

  Dixie Normous

  Team Toomey

  Team 20/20

  Kemberony

  Broke College Kids

  Dilligaf

  Fireballers

  Zomac

97th

  Hard In The Paint

  Chic Fil Atio

  Tram Deters

  Michaal & John

  Wombats

  Pipe Layers

  Prins

  Blonde Bombshells

  Last Name Ever First Name Greatest

  Team Peaches

  Team Carolina

  Saturn Peaches

  Saucin'

  You Are Done

  Bo's O's & Cornholes

  Looseton

Final

2 Leftys W vs.
Fitz & BJ L Board #3 10:24

Elimination Final

Fitz & BJ W vs.
Cornoholics L Board #2 19:07

Elimination Semi-final

Fitz & BJ W vs.
Old & Young L Board #4 28:47

Winners Final

2 Leftys W vs.
Cornoholics L Board #1 13:20

Elimination 10

Fitz & BJ W vs.
Odd Couple L Board #3 24:45

The Pearson Boys L vs.
Old & Young W Board #2 18:16

Elimination 9

The Miller Brothers L vs.
Fitz & BJ W Board #2 15:38

The Pearson Boys W vs.
Forget About It L Board #3 11:26

Winners Semi-finals

2 Leftys W vs.
Old & Young L Board #3 19:31

Odd Couple L vs.
Cornoholics W Board #4 11:42

Elimination 8

Fitz & BJ W vs.
Shawn & JK3 L Board #4 08:53

Forget About It W vs.
Aim Low L Board #2 10:25

The Miller Brothers W vs.
Philamore Boys L Board #7 15:40

The Pearson Boys W vs.
The No Namers L Board #6 17:23

Elimination 7

A & J L vs.
Fitz & BJ W Board #3 09:50

Forget About It W vs.
Dave & Cory L Board #1 09:44

The Miller Brothers W vs.
K&K Cornslingers L Board #9 19:00

The Pearson Boys W vs.
D & J L Board #4 19:17

Winners 4

2 Leftys W vs.
Shawn & JK3 L Board #12 16:17

Cornoholics W vs.
The No Namers L Board #5 15:44

Odd Couple W vs.
Aim Low L Board #6 16:18

Old & Young W vs.
Philamore Boys L Board #2 21:22

Elimination 6

A & J W vs.
Last Bag L Board #2 18:55

D & J W vs.
Rep City L Board #12 21:19

Dave & Cory W vs.
Scooby Doo's L Board #5 15:54

Fitz & BJ W vs.
Team MD Live L Board #9 17:20

Forget About It W vs.
Sport N A Woody L Board #11 16:13

Jim Beam L vs.
The Pearson Boys W Board #7 16:38

K&K Cornslingers W vs.
River Bend L Board #3 26:27

The Miller Brothers W vs.
SOMD Baggers L Board #4 08:40

Elimination 5

A & J W vs.
W.J. Express L Board #1 10:25

D & J W vs.
The Dena Boys L Board #8 23:56

Fitz & BJ W vs.
Team A4 L Board #3 09:50

K&K Cornslingers W vs.
Pennsylvania Avenue L Board #11 18:50

LIGHTS OUT L vs.
Forget About It W Board #5 17:32

The Miller Brothers W vs.
Double D's L Board #6 12:56

The Smibs L vs.
Jim Beam W Board #3 11:39

The Wayniacs L vs.
Dave & Cory W Board #10 16:08

Winners 3

2 Leftys W vs.
Scooby Doo's L Board #2 20:21

Cornoholics W vs.
River Bend L Board #9 13:15

Last Bag L vs.
Aim Low W Board #12 16:30

Rep City L vs.
Old & Young W Board #4 21:05

Shawn & JK3 W vs.
Sport N A Woody L Board #6 10:01

Team MD Live L vs.
Odd Couple W Board #1 14:58

The No Namers W vs.
SOMD Baggers L Board #9 12:30

The Pearson Boys L vs.
Philamore Boys W Board #2 16:06

Elimination 4

A & J W vs.
F.U.A.L.I. L Board #1 12:51

B&L L vs.
Fitz & BJ W Board #2 10:53

Beef Cats L vs.
The Smibs W Board #12 18:57

Bockton Beer & Grill L vs.
Double D's W Board #6 15:55

D & J W vs.
Double Trouble L Board #8 27:36

Fat Bastards L vs.
W.J. Express W Board #1 18:48

Jim Beam W vs.
The Stubblers L Board #9 14:44

New & Improved Al's L vs.
Pennsylvania Avenue W Board #5 19:10

Team A4 W vs.
Redneck Outlaws L Board #4 12:00

Team Hootus L vs.
Forget About It W Board #1 17:15

The Longest Brats L vs.
Dave & Cory W Board #11 09:16

The Miller Brothers W vs.
Big Bag Theory L Board #2 12:04

The Orioles L vs.
LIGHTS OUT W Board #4 15:48

The Wayniacs W vs.
Cape Rednecks L Board #7 16:46

Walt & Chase L vs.
The Dena Boys W Board #5 13:23

Wheat Thins L vs.
K&K Cornslingers W Board #11 10:35

Elimination 3

Beafsty Boys L vs.
Beef Cats W Board #7 22:41

Bockton Beer & Grill W vs.
Grovers #1 L Board #2 22:46

Bowstein L vs.
New & Improved Al's W Board #9 14:22

Cecil County L vs.
The Miller Brothers W Board #1 11:28

Currently Unkown L vs.
A & J W Board #10 18:33

Fat Bastards W vs.
Team Carson L Board #11 22:40

FLW Flyers L vs.
Jim Beam W Board #4 16:26

Frozen Corn L vs.
Team A4 W Board #12 09:34

Is It In Yet? L vs.
D & J W Board #6 21:21

MELBA L vs.
The Longest Brats W Board #3 12:28

Team Garb L vs.
B&L W Board #8 10:25

Team Hootus W vs.
Jamie & Nate L Board #5 15:53

The Orioles W vs.
Chocolate Starfish L Board #9 14:22

The Pepsi Boys L vs.
Walt & Chase W Board #1 16:22

The Wayniacs W vs.
C & B L Board #7 01:10:16

Wheat Thins W vs.
Team VO L Board #12 19:51

Winners 2

2 Leftys W vs.
Redneck Outlaws L Board #4 10:57

Cape Rednecks L vs.
Odd Couple W Board #3 08:39

Cornoholics W vs.
The Dena Boys L Board #8 13:26

Double Trouble L vs.
River Bend W Board #2 34:28

F.U.A.L.I. L vs.
Sport N A Woody W Board #6 08:41

Fitz & BJ L vs.
Scooby Doo's W Board #3 14:54

Forget About It L vs.
Last Bag W Board #4 18:25

LIGHTS OUT L vs.
Aim Low W Board #5 13:49

Old & Young W vs.
K&K Cornslingers L Board #11 24:07

Pennsylvania Avenue L vs.
Rep City W Board #9 12:02

Philamore Boys W vs.
Big Bag Theory L Board #2 12:03

SOMD Baggers W vs.
The Smibs L Board #1 17:40

Team MD Live W vs.
Dave & Cory L Board #6 16:37

The Pearson Boys W vs.
Double D's L Board #12 16:21

The Stubblers L vs.
The No Namers W Board #9 15:16

W.J. Express L vs.
Shawn & JK3 W Board #3 23:01

Elimination 2

Amber & Steve L vs.
B&L W Board #1 13:16

Beafsty Boys W vs.
R & R L Board #2 17:02

Beef Cats W vs.
A Game L Board #7 14:16

Birthday Boys L vs.
Is It In Yet? W Board #8 45:07

Bockton Beer & Grill W vs.
Skins 4 Life L Board #9 16:20

Bowser Babes L vs.
Currently Unkown W Board #6 12:28

C & B W vs.
Dilligaf L Board #5 17:14

Cecil County W vs.
Ramrods L Board #4 07:48

Chocolate Starfish W vs.
Team Toomey L Board #1 15:38

Cornstars L vs.
Team Garb W Board #10 14:19

Fat Bastards W vs.
Team G.U.B. L Board #7 28:21

Fireballers L vs.
MELBA W Board #11 22:14

Fordham L vs.
The Miller Brothers W Board #3 08:45

Gary & Leah L vs.
Team A4 W Board #2 13:38

Grovers #2 L vs.
Grovers #1 W Board #6 22:37

Jim Beam W vs.
Candy Corn L Board #12 08:27

Kemberony L vs.
Jamie & Nate W Board #4 31:32

My Couch Pulls Out... L vs.
Bowstein W Board #5 18:25

New & Improved Al's W vs.
Big Dirty & Son L Board #3 10:17

Nova Lee L vs.
D & J W Board #9 22:42

Out First L vs.
A & J W Board #10 01:46:45

Schmohawks L vs.
Walt & Chase W Board #12 08:33

SKF L vs.
FLW Flyers W Board #1 11:32

Team 20/20 L vs.
Team Hootus W Board #2 10:36

Team Carson W vs.
Seth's Pride L Board #3 21:11

Team McCormick L vs.
Wheat Thins W Board #11 17:20

Team VO W vs.
Big Daddy Little Nanny L Board #1 11:14

The Coaches L vs.
Frozen Corn W Board #12 17:56

The Longest Brats W vs.
Zomac L Board #2 09:25

The Orioles W vs.
Dixie Normous L Board #6 11:22

The Pepsi Boys W vs.
Maria & Matt L Board #8 14:47

The Wayniacs W vs.
Broke College Kids L Board #5 18:17

Elimination 1

Beef Cats W vs.
Last Name Ever First Name Greatest L Board #5 12:03

Blonde Bombshells L vs.
The Coaches W Board #4 11:52

C & B W vs.
Bo's O's & Cornholes L Board #10 14:24

Chic Fil Atio L vs.
Bockton Beer & Grill W Board #8 16:08

Fireballers W vs.
Looseton L Board #12 09:24

Hard In The Paint L vs.
Fordham W Board #2 20:00

My Couch Pulls Out... W vs.
Michaal & John L Board #6 15:02

Nova Lee W vs.
Team Carolina L Board #11 25:25

Out First W vs.
Wombats L Board #1 24:32

Pipe Layers L vs.
Fat Bastards W Board #3 16:28

Prins L vs.
Amber & Steve W Board #5 18:31

Saturn Peaches L vs.
The Pepsi Boys W Board #4 43:42

Saucin' L vs.
Chocolate Starfish W Board #9 10:39

Team Peaches L vs.
SKF W Board #12 17:16

Tram Deters L vs.
Team VO W Board #7 12:52

You Are Done L vs.
Team 20/20 W Board #10 10:37

Winners 1

A & J L vs.
LIGHTS OUT W Board #6 08:52

A Game L vs.
Philamore Boys W Board #8 08:44

Aim Low W vs.
Currently Unkown L Board #9 11:50

Big Bag Theory W vs.
R & R L Board #2 07:49

Big Daddy Little Nanny L vs.
Double Trouble W Board #7 11:52

Big Dirty & Son L vs.
Cornoholics W Board #3 11:43

Bowstein L vs.
The Dena Boys W Board #6 13:11

Candy Corn L vs.
The Pearson Boys W Board #5 09:54

Cape Rednecks W vs.
B&L L Board #8 12:29

Dave & Cory W vs.
Frozen Corn L Board #10 14:19

Dilligaf L vs.
Fitz & BJ W Board #12 09:53

Double D's W vs.
FLW Flyers L Board #2 13:55

F.U.A.L.I. W vs.
Team Toomey L Board #11 21:51

Grovers #1 L vs.
The Stubblers W Board #9 15:00

K&K Cornslingers W vs.
Is It In Yet? L Board #1 14:26

MELBA L vs.
Redneck Outlaws W Board #3 15:55

Odd Couple W vs.
Team Garb L Board #7 09:35

Old & Young W vs.
D & J L Board #5 23:42

Pennsylvania Avenue W vs.
Walt & Chase L Board #12 13:18

Rep City W vs.
Maria & Matt L Board #6 09:47

Scooby Doo's W vs.
Broke College Kids L Board #10 07:47

Seth's Pride L vs.
Forget About It W Board #2 10:00

Shawn & JK3 W vs.
Team Hootus L Board #7 09:12

Skins 4 Life L vs.
The No Namers W Board #9 18:03

SOMD Baggers W vs.
The Miller Brothers L Board #8 15:07

Sport N A Woody W vs.
Dixie Normous L Board #1 06:16

Team G.U.B. L vs.
Last Bag W Board #6 11:13

Team MD Live W vs.
Team A4 L Board #10 18:17

The Smibs W vs.
Ramrods L Board #4 14:20

W.J. Express W vs.
Jamie & Nate L Board #12 21:53

Wheat Thins L vs.
River Bend W Board #11 16:42

Zomac L vs.
2 Leftys W Board #3 18:13

Round 1

2 Leftys W vs.
Cecil County L Board #8 10:50

A & J W vs.
Saturn Peaches L Board #6 15:36

Aim Low W vs.
Schmohawks L Board #7 09:49

Amber & Steve L vs.
FLW Flyers W Board #9 17:05

Beafsty Boys L vs.
Team A4 W Board #2 11:28

Big Bag Theory W vs.
Gary & Leah L Board #3 10:29

Blonde Bombshells L vs.
A Game W Board #5 20:52

Bowstein W vs.
Saucin' L Board #11 15:09

Cape Rednecks W vs.
Team Peaches L Board #10 11:08

Chocolate Starfish L vs.
The Dena Boys W Board #4 11:23

Dave & Cory W vs.
Beef Cats L Board #1 15:15

Dilligaf W vs.
Chic Fil Atio L Board #12 16:28

F.U.A.L.I. W vs.
My Couch Pulls Out... L Board #7 14:52

Fat Bastards L vs.
D & J W Board #8 10:29

Fireballers L vs.
SOMD Baggers W Board #3 18:50

Fitz & BJ W vs.
Bockton Beer & Grill L Board #2 12:54

Fordham L vs.
Redneck Outlaws W Board #4 13:03

Forget About It W vs.
Birthday Boys L Board #10 08:36

Frozen Corn W vs.
Last Name Ever First Name Greatest L Board #6 08:29

Grovers #2 L vs.
Scooby Doo's W Board #1 10:26

Hard In The Paint L vs.
MELBA W Board #11 17:50

Kemberony L vs.
Wheat Thins W Board #9 11:00

Last Bag W vs.
Team Carolina L Board #12 09:48

Maria & Matt W vs.
Wombats L Board #8 14:45

Nova Lee L vs.
Team G.U.B. W Board #5 25:20

Odd Couple W vs.
Jim Beam L Board #10 08:36

Out First L vs.
Rep City W Board #2 09:19

Pipe Layers L vs.
Old & Young W Board #4 11:04

Prins L vs.
Double D's W Board #6 13:25

SKF L vs.
B&L W Board #7 11:03

Skins 4 Life W vs.
C & B L Board #12 15:35

Sport N A Woody W vs.
New & Improved Al's L Board #3 09:48

Team 20/20 L vs.
Double Trouble W Board #9 10:41

Team Carson L vs.
K&K Cornslingers W Board #10 19:39

Team Hootus W vs.
Team VO L Board #1 10:17

Team McCormick L vs.
Jamie & Nate W Board #11 11:47

Team Toomey W vs.
Michaal & John L Board #7 09:11

The Coaches L vs.
Philamore Boys W Board #4 10:11

The Longest Brats L vs.
The Smibs W Board #8 15:43

The Miller Brothers W vs.
Looseton L Board #2 12:19

The No Namers W vs.
Bo's O's & Cornholes L Board #6 11:56

The Orioles L vs.
Cornoholics W Board #3 15:56

The Pearson Boys W vs.
Cornstars L Board #12 08:43

The Pepsi Boys L vs.
LIGHTS OUT W Board #2 05:34

The Stubblers W vs.
The Wayniacs L Board #1 15:27

Tram Deters L vs.
Shawn & JK3 W Board #9 15:29

Walt & Chase W vs.
Bowser Babes L Board #11 10:37

You Are Done L vs.
Big Daddy Little Nanny W Board #7 14:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20