Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 11:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 6
Christmann, Uwe
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
(bye)
Hastrich, Nele
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Beier, Gabi
(bye)
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Pauline
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
(bye)
Bastian, Sandra
Hastrich, Holger
(bye)
(bye)
Skeide, Michael
Skeide, Viktoria
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Hastrich, Susi
Touretzoglou, Klimis
A
Shufflebahn 7
Christmann, Uwe
Fluck, Fabienne
B
Shufflebahn 7
Hastrich, Nele
Paar, Gerry
C
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Uta
D
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Beier, Gabi
E
Shufflebahn 8
Skeide, Pauline
Blättel, Sascha
F
Shufflebahn 8
Bastian, Sandra
Hastrich, Holger
G
Shufflebahn 3
Skeide, Michael
Fluck, Hubert
H
Shufflebahn 3
Hastrich, Susi
Christmann, Uwe
I
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Paar, Gerry
J
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Beier, Gabi
K
Shufflebahn 8
Blättel, Sascha
Skeide, Michael
L
Shufflebahn 6
Hastrich, Susi
Fluck, Fabienne
M
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Beier, Gabi
N
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Paar, Gerry
O
Shufflebahn 6
Skeide, Michael
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Christmann, Gundel
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
(bye)
Lenert, Petra
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Skeide, Viktoria
(bye)
Christmann, Gundel
H
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
G
Hastrich, Holger
(bye)
F
Bastian, Sandra
Heun, Ulrich
E
Shufflebahn 7
Skeide, Pauline
Lenert, Petra
D
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
C
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
B
Hastrich, Nele
Skeide, Viktoria
A
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 6
Hastrich, Holger
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 5
Skeide, Pauline
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel, Gisela
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Hubert
J
Shufflebahn 8
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Bastian, Sandra
I
Shufflebahn 4
Christmann, Uwe
Fluck, Uta
L
Shufflebahn 7
Hastrich, Susi
Touretzoglou, Klimis
K
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Sandra
Hastrich, Susi
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Sammel Dr., Bernd
N
Shufflebahn 2
Beier, Gabi
Touretzoglou, Klimis
M
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Fabienne
Sammel Dr., Bernd
O
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Sammel Dr., Bernd

1st

  Paar, Gerry

2nd

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

3rd

  Skeide, Michael

4th

  Fluck, Fabienne

5th

  Beier, Gabi

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

7th

  Bastian, Sandra

  Hastrich, Susi

9th

  Fluck, Hubert

  Christmann, Uwe

  Fluck, Uta

  Blättel, Sascha

13th

  Hastrich, Holger

  Skeide, Pauline

  Sammel, Gisela

  Hastrich, Nele

17th

  Christmann, Gundel

  Heun, Ulrich

  Lenert, Petra

  Skeide, Viktoria

Final

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 10:29

Elimination Final

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 1 12:45

Elimination Semi-final

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 6 12:58

Winners Final

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 6 07:48

Elimination 6

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Beier, Gabi L Shufflebahn 2 15:07

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 07:26

Elimination 5

Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 10:09

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 3 14:33

Winners Semi-finals

Beier, Gabi L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 12:29

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 07:45

Elimination 4

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 4 13:52

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 8 14:02

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Hastrich, Susi W Shufflebahn 7 14:02

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 11:35

Elimination 3

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 5 14:03

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L Shufflebahn 6 16:16

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 3 11:29

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 4 09:18

Winners 2

Beier, Gabi W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 8 15:12

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 10:56

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 13:05

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 6 11:41

Elimination 2

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 11:40

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Skeide, Pauline W Shufflebahn 7 12:45

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 3 12:38

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 09:42

Winners 1

Beier, Gabi W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 8 15:45

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 8 10:22

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 7 10:14

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Hastrich, Susi W Shufflebahn 3 11:20

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 5 13:26

Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 3 10:28

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 5 10:33

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 7 13:25

Round 1

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 6 14:38

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 12:40

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Skeide, Pauline W Shufflebahn 1 13:48

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 12:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20