Ultimate Cornhole-Cornhole Carolina Regional #1

Updated 1:55am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dee Campbell
(bye)
Greg Rhoden
2
Melissa Stuart
Michael Goff
3
DJ Stokes
Bill Frederick
1
Brandon Cameron
Tracy Woodward
2
Salina Gorga
Brian Cameron
1
Johnny Kelly
John Athanaelos/Greg Rhoden
3
Adam Fentress
(bye)
Shanda Cameron
Dee Campbell
A
1
Greg Rhoden
Michael Goff
B
2
Brandon Cameron
Tracy Woodward
C
2
Brian Cameron
Adam Fentress
D
1
Shanda Cameron
Greg Rhoden
E
3
Michael Goff
Brian Cameron
F
1
Adam Fentress
Greg Rhoden
G
1
Adam Fentress
Greg Rhoden
1
Adam Fentress
Greg Rhoden
(bye)
Melissa Stuart
DJ Stokes
3
Bill Frederick
Salina Gorga
1
Johnny Kelly
John Athanaelos/Greg Rhoden
(bye)
Melissa Stuart
D
3
Shanda Cameron
DJ Stokes
C
1
Tracy Woodward
Johnny Kelly
B
2
Brandon Cameron
John Athanaelos/Greg Rhoden
A
2
Dee Campbell
Shanda Cameron
2
DJ Stokes
Brandon Cameron
3
Dee Campbell
DJ Stokes
E
2
Michael Goff
Brandon Cameron
F
3
Brian Cameron
Michael Goff
1
Brian Cameron
Brian Cameron
G
2
Adam Fentress
Adam Fentress

1st

  Greg Rhoden

2nd

  Adam Fentress

3rd

  Brian Cameron

4th

  Michael Goff

5th

  DJ Stokes

  Brandon Cameron

7th

  Shanda Cameron

  Dee Campbell

9th

  Melissa Stuart

  Tracy Woodward

  Johnny Kelly

  John Athanaelos/Greg Rhoden

13th

  Bill Frederick

  Salina Gorga

Final

Greg Rhoden W vs.
Adam Fentress L 1 17:59

Elimination Final

Brian Cameron L vs.
Adam Fentress W 2 09:02

Elimination Semi-final

Michael Goff L vs.
Brian Cameron W 1 12:17

Winners Final

Greg Rhoden W vs.
Adam Fentress L 1 10:30

Elimination 4

Brandon Cameron L vs.
Brian Cameron W 3 10:09

DJ Stokes L vs.
Michael Goff W 2 17:04

Elimination 3

Brandon Cameron W vs.
Dee Campbell L 3 10:13

Shanda Cameron L vs.
DJ Stokes W 2 15:53

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Cameron L vs.
Adam Fentress W 1 10:20

Greg Rhoden W vs.
Michael Goff L 3 16:29

Elimination 2

DJ Stokes W vs.
Tracy Woodward L 1 14:31

John Athanaelos/Greg Rhoden L vs.
Dee Campbell W 2 10:28

Johnny Kelly L vs.
Brandon Cameron W 2 20:03

Melissa Stuart L vs.
Shanda Cameron W 3 22:49

Elimination 1

DJ Stokes W vs.
Bill Frederick L 3 18:05

Salina Gorga L vs.
Johnny Kelly W 1 20:17

Winners 1

Adam Fentress W vs.
Shanda Cameron L 1 10:17

Dee Campbell L vs.
Greg Rhoden W 1 09:16

Michael Goff W vs.
Brandon Cameron L 2 14:14

Tracy Woodward L vs.
Brian Cameron W 2 08:36

Round 1

Bill Frederick L vs.
Brandon Cameron W 1 12:51

Brian Cameron W vs.
Johnny Kelly L 1 07:44

Greg Rhoden W vs.
Melissa Stuart L 2 08:36

John Athanaelos/Greg Rhoden L vs.
Adam Fentress W 3 12:19

Michael Goff W vs.
DJ Stokes L 3 15:33

Tracy Woodward W vs.
Salina Gorga L 2 20:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20