Shrine

Updated 8:33am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jack (1)
(bye) (16)
Paul (9)
Shrine Club 2
Gerry (8)
Jr (5)
Shrine Club
Chuck (12)
Randy (13)
Shrine Club
John (4)
Ben (3)
(bye) (14)
James (11)
Shrine Club
Tom (6)
Jarret (7)
Shrine Club 2
Ryan (10)
(bye) (15)
Kevin (2)
Jack (1)
A
Shrine Club
Gerry (8)
Jr (5)
B
Shrine Club 2
John (4)
Ben (3)
C
Shrine Club 2
James (11)
Ryan (10)
D
Shrine Club
Kevin (2)
Jack (1)
E
Shrine Club 2
Jr (5)
Ben (3)
F
Shrine Club
Ryan (10)
Jack (1)
G
Shrine Club
Ben (3)
Jack (1)
Shrine Club 2
Paul (9)
Paul (9)
Shrine Club
Jack (1)
Jack (1)
(bye) (16)
Paul (9)
Chuck (12)
Shrine Club 2
Randy (13)
(bye) (14)
Tom (6)
Jarret (7)
(bye) (15)
Paul (9)
D
Shrine Club 2
Kevin (2)
Randy (13)
C
Shrine Club 2
James (11)
Tom (6)
B
Shrine Club
John (4)
Jarret (7)
A
Shrine Club
Gerry (8)
Paul (9)
Shrine Club
Randy (13)
Tom (6)
Shrine Club 2
Gerry (8)
Paul (9)
E
Shrine Club
Jr (5)
Gerry (8)
F
Shrine Club 2
Ryan (10)
Paul (9)
Shrine Club
Gerry (8)
Paul (9)
G
Shrine Club 2
Ben (3)
Paul (9)

1st

  Jack (1)

2nd

  Paul (9)

3rd

  Ben (3)

4th

  Gerry (8)

5th

  Jr (5)

  Ryan (10)

7th

  Randy (13)

  Tom (6)

9th

  Kevin (2)

  James (11)

  John (4)

  Jarret (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Chuck (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Paul (9) L vs.
Jack (1) W Shrine Club 00:05

Final

Jack (1) L vs.
Paul (9) W Shrine Club 2 00:04

Elimination Final

Paul (9) W vs.
Ben (3) L Shrine Club 2 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Paul (9) W vs.
Gerry (8) L Shrine Club 00:07

Winners Final

Jack (1) W vs.
Ben (3) L Shrine Club 00:05

Elimination 4

Gerry (8) W vs.
Ryan (10) L Shrine Club 2 00:11

Paul (9) W vs.
Jr (5) L Shrine Club 00:03

Elimination 3

Paul (9) W vs.
Randy (13) L Shrine Club 00:12

Tom (6) L vs.
Gerry (8) W Shrine Club 2 00:07

Winners Semi-finals

Ben (3) W vs.
Ryan (10) L Shrine Club 00:10

Jack (1) W vs.
Jr (5) L Shrine Club 2 00:04

Elimination 2

Jarret (7) L vs.
Gerry (8) W Shrine Club 00:13

Paul (9) W vs.
Kevin (2) L Shrine Club 2 00:04

Randy (13) W vs.
James (11) L Shrine Club 2 00:15

Tom (6) W vs.
John (4) L Shrine Club 00:08

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Tom (6) W 54:32

(bye) (16) L vs.
Paul (9) W 54:55

Chuck (12) L vs.
Randy (13) W Shrine Club 2 00:14

Jarret (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 54:16

Winners 1

Ben (3) W vs.
James (11) L Shrine Club 2 00:08

Jack (1) W vs.
Gerry (8) L Shrine Club 00:24

Jr (5) W vs.
John (4) L Shrine Club 2 00:08

Ryan (10) W vs.
Kevin (2) L Shrine Club 00:07

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Kevin (2) W 51:59

Ben (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 51:59

Jack (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 51:59

James (11) W vs.
Tom (6) L Shrine Club 01:48

Jarret (7) L vs.
Ryan (10) W Shrine Club 2 01:01

Jr (5) W vs.
Chuck (12) L Shrine Club 00:16

Paul (9) L vs.
Gerry (8) W Shrine Club 2 00:08

Randy (13) L vs.
John (4) W Shrine Club 00:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20