Oct Multi Division Doubles (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 6:41pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike G & TJ (1)
(bye) (16)
Eric A & Taryn S (9)
2
Matt S & Junior L (8)
Cliff Z & Jaime D (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Mike R & Steve N (4)
John W & Kevin W (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Rob H & Mike S (6)
Manny & Mike S (7)
1
Dustin M & Tom S (10)
(bye) (15)
Michelle W & Rick W (2)
Mike G & TJ (1)
A
2
Eric A & Taryn S (9)
Cliff Z & Jaime D (5)
B
3
Mike R & Steve N (4)
John W & Kevin W (3)
C
4
Rob H & Mike S (6)
Manny & Mike S (7)
D
1
Michelle W & Rick W (2)
Eric A & Taryn S (9)
E
1
Mike R & Steve N (4)
Rob H & Mike S (6)
F
1
Manny & Mike S (7)
Eric A & Taryn S (9)
G
1
Manny & Mike S (7)
Eric A & Taryn S (9)
1
Manny & Mike S (7)
Eric A & Taryn S (9)
(bye) (16)
Matt S & Junior L (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Dustin M & Tom S (10)
(bye) (15)
Matt S & Junior L (8)
D
4
Michelle W & Rick W (2)
(bye) (13)
C
John W & Kevin W (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Cliff Z & Jaime D (5)
Dustin M & Tom S (10)
A
2
Mike G & TJ (1)
Michelle W & Rick W (2)
3
John W & Kevin W (3)
Cliff Z & Jaime D (5)
2
Mike G & TJ (1)
Michelle W & Rick W (2)
E
1
Mike R & Steve N (4)
Cliff Z & Jaime D (5)
F
2
Rob H & Mike S (6)
Mike R & Steve N (4)
2
Rob H & Mike S (6)
Mike R & Steve N (4)
G
1
Manny & Mike S (7)
Manny & Mike S (7)

1st

  Eric A & Taryn S (9)

2nd

  Manny & Mike S (7)

3rd

  Mike R & Steve N (4)

4th

  Rob H & Mike S (6)

5th

  Michelle W & Rick W (2)

  Cliff Z & Jaime D (5)

7th

  John W & Kevin W (3)

  Mike G & TJ (1)

9th

  Matt S & Junior L (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Dustin M & Tom S (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Eric A & Taryn S (9) W vs.
Manny & Mike S (7) L 1 23:19

Elimination Final

Mike R & Steve N (4) L vs.
Manny & Mike S (7) W 1 12:13

Elimination Semi-final

Mike R & Steve N (4) W vs.
Rob H & Mike S (6) L 2 10:00

Winners Final

Eric A & Taryn S (9) W vs.
Manny & Mike S (7) L 1 14:23

Elimination 4

Cliff Z & Jaime D (5) L vs.
Rob H & Mike S (6) W 2 14:07

Michelle W & Rick W (2) L vs.
Mike R & Steve N (4) W 1 07:53

Elimination 3

Cliff Z & Jaime D (5) W vs.
Mike G & TJ (1) L 2 10:48

Michelle W & Rick W (2) W vs.
John W & Kevin W (3) L 3 11:30

Winners Semi-finals

Eric A & Taryn S (9) W vs.
Mike R & Steve N (4) L 1 08:15

Rob H & Mike S (6) L vs.
Manny & Mike S (7) W 1 12:06

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Cliff Z & Jaime D (5) W 29:39

(bye) (13) L vs.
John W & Kevin W (3) W 31:40

Dustin M & Tom S (10) L vs.
Mike G & TJ (1) W 2 12:53

Matt S & Junior L (8) L vs.
Michelle W & Rick W (2) W 4 12:43

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 15:28

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 15:28

(bye) (16) L vs.
Matt S & Junior L (8) W 24:11

Dustin M & Tom S (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 28:28

Winners 1

Cliff Z & Jaime D (5) L vs.
Mike R & Steve N (4) W 3 11:29

John W & Kevin W (3) L vs.
Rob H & Mike S (6) W 4 13:33

Manny & Mike S (7) W vs.
Michelle W & Rick W (2) L 1 14:24

Mike G & TJ (1) L vs.
Eric A & Taryn S (9) W 2 11:40

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Rob H & Mike S (6) W 15:28

(bye) (13) L vs.
Mike R & Steve N (4) W 15:28

(bye) (15) L vs.
Michelle W & Rick W (2) W 15:28

Cliff Z & Jaime D (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 15:28

Eric A & Taryn S (9) W vs.
Matt S & Junior L (8) L 2 06:20

John W & Kevin W (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 15:28

Manny & Mike S (7) W vs.
Dustin M & Tom S (10) L 1 10:43

Mike G & TJ (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 15:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20