Final
Mentzer/Harbaugh (9) W vs.
Beach/HilemanJr (11) L Court 1 18:38
Elimination Final
Chesnut / Chesnut (4) L vs.
Beach/HilemanJr (11) W Court 4 13:10
Elimination Semi-final
Chesnut / Chesnut (4) W vs.
Tate/Cecil (14) L Court 5 18:33
Winners Final
Mentzer/Harbaugh (9) W vs.
Beach/HilemanJr (11) L Court 3 17:51
Elimination 4
Kennedy / Belvin (3) L vs.
Chesnut / Chesnut (4) W Court 2 11:09
Tate/Cecil (14) W vs.
Choban/ Hartzell (2) L Court 4 11:45
Elimination 3
Crone/Smith (10) L vs.
Kennedy / Belvin (3) W Court 6 10:02
Tate/Cecil (14) W vs.
Jr Williams / T Williams (1) L Court 3 16:59
Winners Semi-finals
Beach/HilemanJr (11) W vs.
Choban/ Hartzell (2) L Court 2 11:05
Mentzer/Harbaugh (9) W vs.
Chesnut / Chesnut (4) L Court 3 20:56
Elimination 2
Rabine/DeSantis (13) L vs.
Kennedy / Belvin (3) W Court 5 18:16
Smith/Crosco (8) L vs.
Crone/Smith (10) W Court 4 14:37
Tate/Cecil (14) W vs.
J Fincham/T Fincham (5) L Court 6 20:18
Wyand/ Webster (15) L vs.
Jr Williams / T Williams (1) W Court 2 17:39
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Smith/Crosco (8) W 55:17
Boustead/Brown (12) L vs.
Rabine/DeSantis (13) W Court 1 08:14
Carter/Brown (7) L vs.
Wyand/ Webster (15) W Court 1 12:50
Tate/Cecil (14) W vs.
B Crosco / T Crosco (6) L Court 4 06:56
Winners 1
Crone/Smith (10) L vs.
Choban/ Hartzell (2) W Court 5 15:48
J Fincham/T Fincham (5) L vs.
Chesnut / Chesnut (4) W Court 2 17:47
Jr Williams / T Williams (1) L vs.
Mentzer/Harbaugh (9) W Court 3 06:37
Kennedy / Belvin (3) L vs.
Beach/HilemanJr (11) W Court 3 14:56
Round 1
Beach/HilemanJr (11) W vs.
B Crosco / T Crosco (6) L Court 5 15:47
Carter/Brown (7) L vs.
Crone/Smith (10) W Court 2 29:55
J Fincham/T Fincham (5) W vs.
Boustead/Brown (12) L Court 5 27:59
Jr Williams / T Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 38:47
Kennedy / Belvin (3) W vs.
Tate/Cecil (14) L Court 1 37:45
Mentzer/Harbaugh (9) W vs.
Smith/Crosco (8) L Court 3 28:34
Rabine/DeSantis (13) L vs.
Chesnut / Chesnut (4) W Court 6 37:29
Wyand/ Webster (15) L vs.
Choban/ Hartzell (2) W Court 4 42:39