Final - Match 2
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Mike Harrison (2) L 1 07:57
Final
Mike Harrison (2) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 1 18:49
Elimination Final
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Tim Herr (9) L 6 21:49
Elimination Semi-final
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Joey Persinger (17) L 6 21:51
Winners Final
Tim Herr (9) L vs.
Mike Harrison (2) W 4 11:46
Elimination 6
Joey Persinger (17) W vs.
Randy Wall (4) L 4 06:22
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Troy Catlin (3) L 6 17:13
Elimination 5
Larry Wissell (10) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 5 15:13
Mike Sparks (7) L vs.
Joey Persinger (17) W 4 10:07
Winners Semi-finals
Tim Herr (9) W vs.
Randy Wall (4) L 5 19:17
Troy Catlin (3) L vs.
Mike Harrison (2) W 6 16:01
Elimination 4
David Rider (11) L vs.
Mike Sparks (7) W 6 13:25
Joey Persinger (17) W vs.
Josh Campbell (6) L 5 12:00
Larry Wissell (10) W vs.
Denny Elliott (5) L 6 14:22
Tony Ostria (14) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 4 18:18
Elimination 3
Bob Sullivan (19) L vs.
David Rider (11) W 4 15:54
Dalton Turner (8) L vs.
Joey Persinger (17) W 5 07:43
Rocky Persinger (22) L vs.
Tony Ostria (14) W 6 09:39
Rodney Gaddis (15) L vs.
Larry Wissell (10) W 5 18:43
Winners 2
Denny Elliott (5) L vs.
Randy Wall (4) W 4 43:15
Mike Sparks (7) L vs.
Mike Harrison (2) W 6 14:23
Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Tim Herr (9) W 5 25:02
Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
Josh Campbell (6) L 6 21:37
Elimination 2
Bob Sullivan (19) W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (13) L 6 26:42
Dan Kennedy (12) L vs.
Rocky Persinger (22) W 5 13:27
David Rider (11) W vs.
Roger Sullivan (21) L 5 13:31
Jack Shepard (18) L vs.
Joey Persinger (17) W 4 07:09
Jeff Maxim (23) L vs.
Dalton Turner (8) W 5 10:48
Kevin Reed (20) L vs.
Tony Ostria (14) W 4 19:30
Sherry Brown (24) L vs.
Larry Wissell (10) W 5 12:36
Zach Schadler (16) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (15) W 6 11:07
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Jeff Maxim (23) W 06:16
(bye) (28) L vs.
Dan Kennedy (12) W 19:11
(bye) (30) L vs.
Bob Sullivan (19) W 49:14
(bye) (32) L vs.
Zach Schadler (16) W 50:30
David Rider (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 01:04
Jack Shepard (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 16:37
Kevin Reed (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 14:51
Sherry Brown (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 27:59
Winners 1
Denny Elliott (5) W vs.
Roger Sullivan (21) L 4 20:34
Matt Tenhumberg (13) L vs.
Randy Wall (4) W 6 21:22
Mike Sparks (7) W vs.
Larry Wissell (10) L 5 22:07
Rocky Persinger (22) L vs.
Josh Campbell (6) W 6 14:18
Rodney Gaddis (15) L vs.
Mike Harrison (2) W 4 15:54
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Joey Persinger (17) L 5 15:22
Tim Herr (9) W vs.
Dalton Turner (8) L 6 16:37
Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
Tony Ostria (14) L 4 08:39
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dalton Turner (8) W 24:08
(bye) (27) L vs.
Josh Campbell (6) W 24:08
(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Wall (4) W 24:08
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Harrison (2) W 24:08
Bob Sullivan (19) L vs.
Tony Ostria (14) W 6 07:21
David Rider (11) L vs.
Rocky Persinger (22) W 5 18:59
Denny Elliott (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 24:08
Jeff Maxim (23) L vs.
Larry Wissell (10) W 6 16:57
Joey Persinger (17) W vs.
Zach Schadler (16) L 4 08:51
Matt Tenhumberg (13) W vs.
Kevin Reed (20) L 4 24:16
Mike Sparks (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 24:08
Rodney Gaddis (15) W vs.
Jack Shepard (18) L 5 10:15
Roger Sullivan (21) W vs.
Dan Kennedy (12) L 6 12:39
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 24:08
Tim Herr (9) W vs.
Sherry Brown (24) L 4 13:05
Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 24:08