Blind Draw 2 Fall League

Updated 4:08am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jr Tammy Williams (1)
(bye) (16)
Eugene R Tina (9)
Dolla Bill Garret L (8)
Mike P Troy R (5)
Simpson Peewee (12)
Adrian Dee (13)
Red Sierra (4)
Chicken Chad C (3)
Paul G Bobby B (14)
Bradley P Paul M (11)
Katie Third (6)
Ralph Justin G (7)
Stephen C David H (10)
(bye) (15)
Deanna Chris T (2)
Jr Tammy Williams (1)
A
Dolla Bill Garret L (8)
Mike P Troy R (5)
B
Board 1
Adrian Dee (13)
Chicken Chad C (3)
C
Bradley P Paul M (11)
Ralph Justin G (7)
D
Deanna Chris T (2)
Jr Tammy Williams (1)
E
Adrian Dee (13)
Chicken Chad C (3)
F
Ralph Justin G (7)
Adrian Dee (13)
G
Chicken Chad C (3)
Adrian Dee (13)
Board 1
Chicken Chad C (3)
Adrian Dee (13)
(bye) (16)
Eugene R Tina (9)
Simpson Peewee (12)
Red Sierra (4)
Paul G Bobby B (14)
Katie Third (6)
Stephen C David H (10)
(bye) (15)
Eugene R Tina (9)
D
Deanna Chris T (2)
Simpson Peewee (12)
C
Board 1
Bradley P Paul M (11)
Katie Third (6)
B
Mike P Troy R (5)
Stephen C David H (10)
A
Dolla Bill Garret L (8)
Eugene R Tina (9)
Bradley P Paul M (11)
Mike P Troy R (5)
Dolla Bill Garret L (8)
Bradley P Paul M (11)
E
Jr Tammy Williams (1)
Mike P Troy R (5)
F
Ralph Justin G (7)
Jr Tammy Williams (1)
Board 1
Ralph Justin G (7)
Ralph Justin G (7)
G
Board 1
Chicken Chad C (3)
Chicken Chad C (3)

1st

  Adrian Dee (13)

2nd

  Chicken Chad C (3)

3rd

  Ralph Justin G (7)

4th

  Jr Tammy Williams (1)

5th

  Bradley P Paul M (11)

  Mike P Troy R (5)

7th

  Eugene R Tina (9)

  Dolla Bill Garret L (8)

9th

  Deanna Chris T (2)

  Simpson Peewee (12)

  Katie Third (6)

  Stephen C David H (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Red Sierra (4)

  Paul G Bobby B (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Adrian Dee (13) W vs.
Chicken Chad C (3) L Board 1 13:42

Elimination Final

Ralph Justin G (7) L vs.
Chicken Chad C (3) W Board 1 26:26

Elimination Semi-final

Jr Tammy Williams (1) L vs.
Ralph Justin G (7) W Board 1 12:14

Winners Final

Adrian Dee (13) W vs.
Chicken Chad C (3) L 11:55

Elimination 4

Bradley P Paul M (11) L vs.
Jr Tammy Williams (1) W 09:26

Mike P Troy R (5) L vs.
Ralph Justin G (7) W 15:45

Elimination 3

Eugene R Tina (9) L vs.
Bradley P Paul M (11) W 19:28

Mike P Troy R (5) W vs.
Dolla Bill Garret L (8) L 18:19

Winners Semi-finals

Chicken Chad C (3) W vs.
Ralph Justin G (7) L 11:32

Jr Tammy Williams (1) L vs.
Adrian Dee (13) W 17:18

Elimination 2

Eugene R Tina (9) W vs.
Deanna Chris T (2) L 10:43

Katie Third (6) L vs.
Mike P Troy R (5) W 17:12

Simpson Peewee (12) L vs.
Bradley P Paul M (11) W Board 1 22:08

Stephen C David H (10) L vs.
Dolla Bill Garret L (8) W 13:52

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Eugene R Tina (9) W 37:53

Paul G Bobby B (14) L vs.
Katie Third (6) W 07:45

Simpson Peewee (12) W vs.
Red Sierra (4) L 16:00

Stephen C David H (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 38:15

Winners 1

Chicken Chad C (3) W vs.
Bradley P Paul M (11) L 10:40

Jr Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Dolla Bill Garret L (8) L 11:58

Mike P Troy R (5) L vs.
Adrian Dee (13) W Board 1 15:13

Ralph Justin G (7) W vs.
Deanna Chris T (2) L 13:53

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Deanna Chris T (2) W 45:16

Adrian Dee (13) W vs.
Red Sierra (4) L 11:24

Bradley P Paul M (11) W vs.
Katie Third (6) L 15:04

Chicken Chad C (3) W vs.
Paul G Bobby B (14) L 12:49

Eugene R Tina (9) L vs.
Dolla Bill Garret L (8) W 17:40

Jr Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 45:16

Mike P Troy R (5) W vs.
Simpson Peewee (12) L 11:46

Ralph Justin G (7) W vs.
Stephen C David H (10) L 16:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20