All Star Remote 120 Cap

Updated 1:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kish / Lee
(bye)
Burke / Silver
Ball / Olds
Rodriguez / Bilyeu
Balentyne / Ricklefs
Green / Michaelis
Boyke / Bawoll
Jardine / Schude
Truss / Graham
Bohlman / Todorovich
Gain / Mantia
Boyke / Reisser
Lyles / Mitchell
(bye)
Blanchard / Mappa
Kish / Lee
A
Ball / Olds
Balentyne / Ricklefs
B
Green / Michaelis
Truss / Graham
C
Gain / Mantia
Boyke / Reisser
D
Blanchard / Mappa
Kish / Lee
E
Green / Michaelis
Truss / Graham
F
Blanchard / Mappa
Green / Michaelis
G
Blanchard / Mappa
Blanchard / Mappa
Ball / Olds
Blanchard / Mappa
(bye)
Burke / Silver
Rodriguez / Bilyeu
Boyke / Bawoll
Jardine / Schude
Bohlman / Todorovich
Lyles / Mitchell
(bye)
Burke / Silver
D
Boyke / Reisser
Boyke / Bawoll
C
Gain / Mantia
Bohlman / Todorovich
B
Balentyne / Ricklefs
Lyles / Mitchell
A
Ball / Olds
Burke / Silver
Gain / Mantia
Balentyne / Ricklefs
Ball / Olds
Burke / Silver
E
Kish / Lee
Ball / Olds
F
Truss / Graham
Burke / Silver
Ball / Olds
Ball / Olds
G
Green / Michaelis
Ball / Olds

1st

  Blanchard / Mappa

2nd

  Ball / Olds

3rd

  Green / Michaelis

4th

  Burke / Silver

5th

  Kish / Lee

  Truss / Graham

7th

  Gain / Mantia

  Balentyne / Ricklefs

9th

  Boyke / Reisser

  Boyke / Bawoll

  Bohlman / Todorovich

  Lyles / Mitchell

13th

  Rodriguez / Bilyeu

  Jardine / Schude

Final

Blanchard / Mappa W vs.
Ball / Olds L 34:23

Elimination Final

Ball / Olds W vs.
Green / Michaelis L 30:58

Elimination Semi-final

Burke / Silver L vs.
Ball / Olds W 22:22

Winners Final

Green / Michaelis L vs.
Blanchard / Mappa W 32:14

Elimination 4

Ball / Olds W vs.
Truss / Graham L 28:09

Burke / Silver W vs.
Kish / Lee L 34:44

Elimination 3

Balentyne / Ricklefs L vs.
Ball / Olds W 30:07

Burke / Silver W vs.
Gain / Mantia L 19:26

Winners Semi-finals

Kish / Lee L vs.
Green / Michaelis W 39:21

Truss / Graham L vs.
Blanchard / Mappa W 24:34

Elimination 2

Bohlman / Todorovich L vs.
Balentyne / Ricklefs W 24:16

Boyke / Bawoll L vs.
Gain / Mantia W 32:16

Burke / Silver W vs.
Boyke / Reisser L 17:55

Lyles / Mitchell L vs.
Ball / Olds W 21:00

Elimination 1

Jardine / Schude L vs.
Bohlman / Todorovich W 37:56

Rodriguez / Bilyeu L vs.
Boyke / Bawoll W 39:42

Winners 1

Balentyne / Ricklefs L vs.
Green / Michaelis W 24:33

Boyke / Reisser L vs.
Blanchard / Mappa W 21:57

Kish / Lee W vs.
Ball / Olds L 17:29

Truss / Graham W vs.
Gain / Mantia L 39:51

Round 1

Bohlman / Todorovich L vs.
Gain / Mantia W 17:45

Boyke / Reisser W vs.
Lyles / Mitchell L 24:22

Burke / Silver L vs.
Ball / Olds W 14:28

Green / Michaelis W vs.
Boyke / Bawoll L 27:19

Jardine / Schude L vs.
Truss / Graham W 41:12

Rodriguez / Bilyeu L vs.
Balentyne / Ricklefs W 13:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20