Final
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 11:37
Elimination Final
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 3 10:38
Elimination Semi-final
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 2 13:02
Winners Final
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 2 10:00
Elimination 6
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 1 09:49
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 3 10:58
Elimination 5
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 10:42
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 10:42
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 4 09:27
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 1 11:13
Elimination 4
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 6 10:55
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 7 08:36
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 4 16:31
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 5 09:19
Elimination 3
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 5 09:58
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 2 15:47
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 6 13:22
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 12:10
Winners 2
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 6 12:49
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 5 12:51
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 4 11:23
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 8 11:54
Elimination 2
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 2 11:02
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 7 13:49
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 09:27
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 1 17:00
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 8 11:32
Winners 1
Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 18:28
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 5 08:59
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 10:06
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 6 11:24
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 4 10:48
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 7 10:54
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 2 13:18
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 6 12:39
Round 1
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 5 08:29
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 8 12:54
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 10:52
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 2 13:51
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 7 13:17