Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 5:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lenert, Petra
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
Sommer, Sepp
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Marco
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 7
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
Bastian, Martin
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 5
Aymann, Kamila
Sommer, Rita
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
Dastis, Rosi
(bye)
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 8
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
Lenert, Petra
A
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Hubert
B
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Lengwenus, Franka
C
Shufflebahn 7
Lengwenus, Marco
Sammel Dr., Bernd
D
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Martin
Fluck, Fabienne
E
Shufflebahn 5
Cegiela, Lukasz
Sommer, Rita
F
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Julienne
Dastis, Rosi
G
Shufflebahn 3
Drucks, Elisabeth
Fluck, Noelle
H
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Melina
Lenert, Petra
I
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Lengwenus, Franka
J
Shufflebahn 8
Bastian, Martin
Fluck, Fabienne
K
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Julienne
Dastis, Rosi
L
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Melina
Lenert, Petra
M
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Franka
Fluck, Julienne
N
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Melina
Lengwenus, Franka
O
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Melina
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Petra
Touretzoglou, Melina
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sommer, Sepp
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
(bye)
Aymann, Kamila
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
H
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Noelle
(bye)
G
Drucks, Elisabeth
Sommer, Sepp
F
Shufflebahn 1
Sommer, Rita
Touretzoglou, Klimis
E
Shufflebahn 8
Cegiela, Lukasz
Aymann, Kamila
D
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
C
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
B
Fluck, Hubert
Sammel, Gisela
A
Shufflebahn 3
Paar, Gerry
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 2
Drucks, Elisabeth
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Marco
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 5
Paar, Gerry
Heun, Ulrich
J
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Martin
Touretzoglou, Klimis
I
Shufflebahn 5
Blättel, Sascha
Sammel Dr., Bernd
L
Shufflebahn 4
Dastis, Rosi
Paar, Gerry
K
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Fabienne
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Touretzoglou, Klimis
N
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Julienne
Paar, Gerry
M
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Petra
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 2
Lenert, Petra
Lenert, Petra
O
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Franka
Lenert, Petra

1st

  Touretzoglou, Melina

2nd

  Lenert, Petra

3rd

  Lengwenus, Franka

4th

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

5th

  Fluck, Julienne

  Paar, Gerry

7th

  Heun, Ulrich

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

9th

  Bastian, Martin

  Blättel, Sascha

  Dastis, Rosi

  Fluck, Fabienne

13th

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Sommer, Rita

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Fluck, Hubert

17th

  Fluck, Noelle

  Sommer, Sepp

  Cegiela, Lukasz

  Aymann, Kamila

  Sammel, Gisela

Final

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 11:37

Elimination Final

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 3 10:38

Elimination Semi-final

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 2 13:02

Winners Final

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 2 10:00

Elimination 6

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 1 09:49

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 3 10:58

Elimination 5

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 10:42

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 10:42

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 4 09:27

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 1 11:13

Elimination 4

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 6 10:55

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 7 08:36

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 4 16:31

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 5 09:19

Elimination 3

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 5 09:58

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 2 15:47

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 6 13:22

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 12:10

Winners 2

Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 6 12:49

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 5 12:51

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 4 11:23

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 8 11:54

Elimination 2

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 2 11:02

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 7 13:49

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 09:27

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 1 17:00

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 8 11:32

Winners 1

Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 18:28

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 5 08:59

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 10:06

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 6 11:24

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 4 10:48

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 7 10:54

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 2 13:18

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 6 12:39

Round 1

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 5 08:29

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 8 12:54

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 10:52

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 2 13:51

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 7 13:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20