Snakebite Week 4

Updated 11:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

M&M // Mike B
(bye)
Jesse // Mike H
2
El Whapo // Micheal G
Dawn // Jr
1
Air Ray // Matt
Kevin // Nick
3
Clint // Floyd
Dawson // Mickey
3
Greg // Mark E
Byrd // Roger
1
Gary // Holden
Chad P // Prince
2
Jacob // Jon V
Earl // Mike S
3
David P // Tina
M&M // Mike B
A
1
Jesse // Mike H
Air Ray // Matt
B
2
Clint // Floyd
Dawson // Mickey
C
1
Gary // Holden
Chad P // Prince
D
2
David P // Tina
Jesse // Mike H
E
3
Air Ray // Matt
Dawson // Mickey
F
3
David P // Tina
Air Ray // Matt
G
2
Dawson // Mickey
Air Ray // Matt
1
Dawson // Mickey
Dawson // Mickey
3
Air Ray // Matt
Air Ray // Matt
(bye)
El Whapo // Micheal G
Dawn // Jr
3
Kevin // Nick
Greg // Mark E
1
Byrd // Roger
Jacob // Jon V
2
Earl // Mike S
El Whapo // Micheal G
D
3
Chad P // Prince
Kevin // Nick
C
2
Gary // Holden
Greg // Mark E
B
3
Clint // Floyd
Jacob // Jon V
A
1
M&M // Mike B
Chad P // Prince
2
Kevin // Nick
Clint // Floyd
1
M&M // Mike B
Kevin // Nick
E
2
Jesse // Mike H
Clint // Floyd
F
1
David P // Tina
Jesse // Mike H
1
David P // Tina
Jesse // Mike H
G
2
Dawson // Mickey
Dawson // Mickey

1st

  Air Ray // Matt

2nd

  Dawson // Mickey

3rd

  Jesse // Mike H

4th

  David P // Tina

5th

  Kevin // Nick

  Clint // Floyd

7th

  Chad P // Prince

  M&M // Mike B

9th

  El Whapo // Micheal G

  Gary // Holden

  Greg // Mark E

  Jacob // Jon V

13th

  Dawn // Jr

  Byrd // Roger

  Earl // Mike S

Final - Match 2

Dawson // Mickey L vs.
Air Ray // Matt W 3 00:05

Final

Air Ray // Matt L vs.
Dawson // Mickey W 1 19:09:36

Elimination Final

Jesse // Mike H L vs.
Dawson // Mickey W 2 19:17

Elimination Semi-final

Jesse // Mike H W vs.
David P // Tina L 1 10:27

Winners Final

Air Ray // Matt W vs.
Dawson // Mickey L 2 42:28

Elimination 4

Clint // Floyd L vs.
David P // Tina W 1 18:32

Kevin // Nick L vs.
Jesse // Mike H W 2 11:45

Elimination 3

Chad P // Prince L vs.
Kevin // Nick W 2 16:56

Clint // Floyd W vs.
M&M // Mike B L 1 22:22

Winners Semi-finals

Dawson // Mickey W vs.
David P // Tina L 3 12:28

Jesse // Mike H L vs.
Air Ray // Matt W 3 19:38

Elimination 2

El Whapo // Micheal G L vs.
Chad P // Prince W 3 18:12

Greg // Mark E L vs.
Clint // Floyd W 3 14:02

Jacob // Jon V L vs.
M&M // Mike B W 1 12:55

Kevin // Nick W vs.
Gary // Holden L 2 19:52

Elimination 1

Dawn // Jr L vs.
Kevin // Nick W 3 22:56

Greg // Mark E W vs.
Byrd // Roger L 1 20:03

Jacob // Jon V W vs.
Earl // Mike S L 2 21:24

Winners 1

Air Ray // Matt W vs.
Clint // Floyd L 2 19:08

Chad P // Prince L vs.
David P // Tina W 2 10:56

Dawson // Mickey W vs.
Gary // Holden L 1 19:51

M&M // Mike B L vs.
Jesse // Mike H W 1 23:30

Round 1

Byrd // Roger L vs.
Gary // Holden W 1 11:06

Chad P // Prince W vs.
Jacob // Jon V L 2 21:06

Dawn // Jr L vs.
Air Ray // Matt W 1 20:52

Dawson // Mickey W vs.
Greg // Mark E L 3 14:02

Earl // Mike S L vs.
David P // Tina W 3 17:42

Jesse // Mike H W vs.
El Whapo // Micheal G L 2 12:31

Kevin // Nick L vs.
Clint // Floyd W 3 16:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20