Rack Monday

Updated 10:22pm

None.

Elimination Final

Albert/Anthony vs.
Greg/Tommy

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Greg/Tommy
(bye)
Sarah/Derek
Board 4
Kevin/Jewel
Jamey/Leo
Board 1
Scott/Dennis
Jaco/Karla
Board 2
Amber/Eddie
TimW/Alexjosh
Board 1
Albert/Anthony
AO/JD
Board 3
Johnny/Will
Taylor/TyBo
Board 3
Papi/GT3000
(bye)
Hose/David
Greg/Tommy
A
Board 4
Kevin/Jewel
Jamey/Leo
B
Board 3
Jaco/Karla
TimW/Alexjosh
C
Board 4
AO/JD
Papi/GT3000
D
Board 1
Hose/David
Greg/Tommy
E
Board 3
Jamey/Leo
TimW/Alexjosh
F
Board 2
Hose/David
Greg/Tommy
G
Board 2
TimW/Alexjosh
TimW/Alexjosh
(bye)
Sarah/Derek
Scott/Dennis
Board 2
Amber/Eddie
Albert/Anthony
Board 4
Johnny/Will
Taylor/TyBo
(bye)
Sarah/Derek
D
Board 3
Papi/GT3000
Amber/Eddie
C
Board 4
AO/JD
Albert/Anthony
B
Board 1
Jaco/Karla
Taylor/TyBo
A
Board 2
Kevin/Jewel
Papi/GT3000
Board 1
AO/JD
Albert/Anthony
Board 1
Taylor/TyBo
Papi/GT3000
E
Board 2
Jamey/Leo
Albert/Anthony
F
Board 3
Hose/David
Papi/GT3000
Board 2
Albert/Anthony
Albert/Anthony
G
Greg/Tommy

4th

  Papi/GT3000

5th

  Jamey/Leo

  Hose/David

7th

  AO/JD

  Taylor/TyBo

9th

  Sarah/Derek

  Amber/Eddie

  Jaco/Karla

  Kevin/Jewel

13th

  Scott/Dennis

  Johnny/Will

Elimination Semi-final

Papi/GT3000 L vs.
Albert/Anthony W Board 2 12:56

Winners Final

Greg/Tommy L vs.
TimW/Alexjosh W Board 2 18:51

Elimination 4

Albert/Anthony W vs.
Hose/David L Board 3 16:21

Papi/GT3000 W vs.
Jamey/Leo L Board 2 16:47

Elimination 3

Albert/Anthony W vs.
Taylor/TyBo L Board 1 14:11

Papi/GT3000 W vs.
AO/JD L Board 1 16:26

Winners Semi-finals

Greg/Tommy W vs.
Jamey/Leo L Board 3 24:10

TimW/Alexjosh W vs.
Hose/David L Board 2 26:02

Elimination 2

Albert/Anthony W vs.
Jaco/Karla L Board 1 24:19

Amber/Eddie L vs.
AO/JD W Board 4 30:31

Sarah/Derek L vs.
Papi/GT3000 W Board 3 16:46

Taylor/TyBo W vs.
Kevin/Jewel L Board 2 20:23

Elimination 1

Albert/Anthony W vs.
Johnny/Will L Board 4 10:08

Scott/Dennis L vs.
Amber/Eddie W Board 2 34:53

Winners 1

Greg/Tommy W vs.
Kevin/Jewel L Board 4 14:14

Jamey/Leo W vs.
Jaco/Karla L Board 3 26:32

Papi/GT3000 L vs.
Hose/David W Board 1 22:55

TimW/Alexjosh W vs.
AO/JD L Board 4 28:27

Round 1

AO/JD W vs.
Johnny/Will L Board 3 19:06

Jaco/Karla W vs.
Amber/Eddie L Board 2 26:12

Jamey/Leo W vs.
Scott/Dennis L Board 1 20:48

Sarah/Derek L vs.
Kevin/Jewel W Board 4 29:12

Taylor/TyBo L vs.
Papi/GT3000 W Board 3 16:05

TimW/Alexjosh W vs.
Albert/Anthony L Board 1 17:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20