Wednesday Flip Off 2/19/20

Updated 1:08pm

None.

None.

Medieval Madness

Heather Loudon

MK Walker x

Attack From Mars

Matt Golden

Sean Irby x

Jurassic Park

Tim McCool

Stewart Monks x

Bad Cats

Andrew Hopper x

Vanessa Ish

Black Knight

Jon Salzman

Brandon Adkins x

Dragonfist

Sergey Posrednikov

Steph Hanlon x

Willy Wonka

Sean Kladek

Maya Marie x

White Water

Corbin Sheffels

James Frost-Winn x

Indiana Jones

John Robinson WA

Todd Larsen x

The Addams Family

Dave Stewart

Michael Ulmen x

Monster Bash

Robert Talamantez x

Hayden McCabe

The Addams Family

Heather Loudon

Sergey Posrednikov x

Black Knight

Dave Stewart x

Corbin Sheffels

Iron Maiden

Sean Kladek

Matt Golden x

AC⚡️DC

Vanessa Ish

Tim McCool x

Batman 66

John Robinson WA

Jon Salzman x

Galaxy

Hayden McCabe

Todd Larsen xx

Dragonfist

Robert Talamantez xx

MK Walker x

Bad Cats

Stewart Monks x

Brandon Adkins xx

Indiana Jones

Steph Hanlon xx

Sean Irby x

Elviras HH

Michael Ulmen xx

James Frost-Winn x

Medieval Madness

Andrew Hopper x

Maya Marie xx

Iron Maiden

Heather Loudon x

Vanessa Ish

JackBot

Corbin Sheffels

John Robinson WA x

Black Knight

Hayden McCabe

Sean Kladek x

Willy Wonka

Dave Stewart xx

Sean Irby x

Galaxy

MK Walker xx

James Frost-Winn x

Indiana Jones

Tim McCool x

Andrew Hopper xx

Elviras HH

Sergey Posrednikov x

Stewart Monks xx

Medieval Madness

Jon Salzman x

Matt Golden xx

Monster Bash

Maya Marie xxx

Brandon Adkins xx

White Water

Steph Hanlon xx

Michael Ulmen xxx

Attack From Mars

Todd Larsen xx

Robert Talamantez xxx

Batman 66

Vanessa Ish x

Hayden McCabe

Attack From Mars

Sergey Posrednikov x

Tim McCool xx

Harlem Globetrotters

Jon Salzman xx

Heather Loudon x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Sean Kladek xx

John Robinson WA x

The Addams Family

Sean Irby xx

James Frost-Winn x

Indiana Jones

Matt Golden xx

MK Walker xxx

Dragonfist

Dave Stewart xx

Stewart Monks xxx

Elviras HH

Todd Larsen xx

Andrew Hopper xxx

Willy Wonka

Steph Hanlon xxx

Brandon Adkins xx

Corbin Sheffels

Eight Ball Deluxe

Corbin Sheffels x

Vanessa Ish x

Black Knight

James Frost-Winn x

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Star Trek

Heather Loudon xx

John Robinson WA x

Monster Bash

Matt Golden xxx

Dave Stewart xx

Galaxy

Jon Salzman xx

Tim McCool xxx

Jurassic Park

Sean Kladek xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Medieval Madness

Brandon Adkins xxx

Sean Irby xx

Hayden McCabe

Attack From Mars

Hayden McCabe

Corbin Sheffels xx

Jurassic Park

James Frost-Winn x

Vanessa Ish xx

Monster Bash

John Robinson WA xx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

White Water

Sean Irby xxx

Todd Larsen xx

AC⚡️DC

Dave Stewart xx

Jon Salzman xxx

Heather Loudon xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Hayden McCabe

James Frost-Winn xx

Monster Bash

Corbin Sheffels xx

Heather Loudon xxx

Elviras HH

Vanessa Ish xxx

John Robinson WA xx

Bad Cats

Sergey Posrednikov xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Dave Stewart xx

Jurassic Park

Hayden McCabe x

Dave Stewart xx

Harlem Globetrotters

John Robinson WA xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Dragonfist

Todd Larsen xx

Corbin Sheffels xxx

Indiana Jones

Hayden McCabe xx

James Frost-Winn xx

JackBot

Todd Larsen xxx

Dave Stewart xx

Elviras HH

Hayden McCabe xx

Dave Stewart xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Star Trek

James Frost-Winn xx

Hayden McCabe xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Round 11

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Star Trek 12:32

Round 10

Hayden McCabe W vs.
Dave Stewart L Elviras HH 11:51

Round 9

Hayden McCabe L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Indiana Jones 13:04

Todd Larsen L vs.
Dave Stewart W JackBot 20:30

Round 8

Hayden McCabe L vs.
Dave Stewart W Jurassic Park 16:20

John Robinson WA L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Harlem Globetrotters 16:28

Todd Larsen W vs.
Corbin Sheffels L Dragonfist 08:43

Round 7

Corbin Sheffels W vs.
Heather Loudon L Monster Bash 18:25

Hayden McCabe W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:59

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Todd Larsen W Bad Cats 18:00

Vanessa Ish L vs.
John Robinson WA W Elviras HH 13:57

Round 6

Dave Stewart W vs.
Jon Salzman L AC⚡️DC 10:47

Hayden McCabe W vs.
Corbin Sheffels L Attack From Mars 08:40

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Vanessa Ish L Jurassic Park 16:04

John Robinson WA L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Monster Bash 19:13

Sean Irby L vs.
Todd Larsen W White Water 15:58

Round 5

Brandon Adkins L vs.
Sean Irby W Medieval Madness 15:55

Corbin Sheffels L vs.
Vanessa Ish W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:51

Heather Loudon L vs.
John Robinson WA W Star Trek 17:17

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Black Knight 22:17

Jon Salzman W vs.
Tim McCool L Galaxy 12:52

Matt Golden L vs.
Dave Stewart W Monster Bash 14:44

Sean Kladek L vs.
Todd Larsen W Jurassic Park 17:12

Round 4

Dave Stewart W vs.
Stewart Monks L Dragonfist 09:47

Jon Salzman L vs.
Heather Loudon W Harlem Globetrotters 11:45

Matt Golden W vs.
MK Walker L Indiana Jones 14:36

Sean Irby L vs.
James Frost-Winn W The Addams Family 16:10

Sean Kladek L vs.
John Robinson WA W Eight Ball Deluxe 15:25

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Tim McCool L Attack From Mars 18:01

Steph Hanlon L vs.
Brandon Adkins W Willy Wonka 15:13

Todd Larsen W vs.
Andrew Hopper L Elviras HH 22:57

Vanessa Ish L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Batman 66 14:43

Round 3

Corbin Sheffels W vs.
John Robinson WA L JackBot 13:47

Dave Stewart L vs.
Sean Irby W Willy Wonka 19:35

Hayden McCabe W vs.
Sean Kladek L Black Knight 13:55

Heather Loudon L vs.
Vanessa Ish W Iron Maiden 18:03

Jon Salzman W vs.
Matt Golden L Medieval Madness 17:03

Maya Marie L vs.
Brandon Adkins W Monster Bash 10:21

MK Walker L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Galaxy 11:52

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Stewart Monks L Elviras HH 17:21

Steph Hanlon W vs.
Michael Ulmen L White Water 17:13

Tim McCool W vs.
Andrew Hopper L Indiana Jones 15:38

Todd Larsen W vs.
Robert Talamantez L Attack From Mars 17:29

Round 2

Andrew Hopper W vs.
Maya Marie L Medieval Madness 13:19

Dave Stewart L vs.
Corbin Sheffels W Black Knight 24:26

Hayden McCabe W vs.
Todd Larsen L Galaxy 12:28

Heather Loudon W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L The Addams Family 16:47

John Robinson WA W vs.
Jon Salzman L Batman 66 16:07

Michael Ulmen L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Elviras HH 14:41

Robert Talamantez L vs.
MK Walker W Dragonfist 04:51

Sean Kladek W vs.
Matt Golden L Iron Maiden 20:55

Steph Hanlon L vs.
Sean Irby W Indiana Jones 20:15

Stewart Monks W vs.
Brandon Adkins L Bad Cats 13:26

Vanessa Ish W vs.
Tim McCool L AC⚡️DC 08:58

Round 1

Andrew Hopper L vs.
Vanessa Ish W Bad Cats 07:59

Corbin Sheffels W vs.
James Frost-Winn L White Water 18:42

Dave Stewart W vs.
Michael Ulmen L The Addams Family 19:05

Heather Loudon W vs.
MK Walker L Medieval Madness 12:24

John Robinson WA W vs.
Todd Larsen L Indiana Jones 25:49

Jon Salzman W vs.
Brandon Adkins L Black Knight 19:36

Matt Golden W vs.
Sean Irby L Attack From Mars 20:56

Robert Talamantez L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Monster Bash 15:56

Sean Kladek W vs.
Maya Marie L Willy Wonka 10:09

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Dragonfist 09:19

Tim McCool W vs.
Stewart Monks L Jurassic Park 16:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20