Final - Match 2
Kenny Koo 557 W vs.
Delbert Wong 667 L Table 02 00:12
Final
Delbert Wong 667 L vs.
Kenny Koo 557 W Table 02 00:09
Elimination Final
Kenny Koo 557 W vs.
Jorge Revilleza 606 L Table 02 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Jeffrey Binkley 468 L vs.
Kenny Koo 557 W Table 8 10:32
Winners Final
Delbert Wong 667 W vs.
Jorge Revilleza 606 L 14:06
Elimination 6
German Frigerio 431 L vs.
Kenny Koo 557 W Table 8 12:48
Jeffrey Binkley 468 W vs.
Shekhar Sonny Sharma 426 L Table 02 21:39
Elimination 5
Brian Theberge 591 L vs.
Jeffrey Binkley 468 W 12:17
German Frigerio 431 W vs.
Walter Ang 499 L 11:07
Winners Semi-finals
Kenny Koo 557 L vs.
Delbert Wong 667 W 13:54
Shekhar Sonny Sharma 426 L vs.
Jorge Revilleza 606 W Table 8 14:26
Elimination 4
Brian Theberge 591 W vs.
Ben Yep 390 L Table 8 39:56
Igor Traub 376 L vs.
German Frigerio 431 W 16:18
Jonathan Morgan 442 L vs.
Jeffrey Binkley 468 W Table 8 13:14
Walter Ang 499 W vs.
Peter Leung 635 L 00:08
Elimination 3
Brian Theberge 591 W vs.
John Logan 492 L 48:59
Igor Traub 376 W vs.
Yevgeniya Plotnikova 363 L 28:55
Jonathan Morgan 442 W vs.
Antonio Cracchiolo 584 L 19:54
Walter Ang 499 W vs.
Siara Waseem 340 L 23:12
Winners 2
Ben Yep 390 L vs.
Delbert Wong 667 W 23:13
Jorge Revilleza 606 W vs.
German Frigerio 431 L 14:19
Kenny Koo 557 W vs.
Jeffrey Binkley 468 L 14:10
Shekhar Sonny Sharma 426 W vs.
Peter Leung 635 L 18:49
Elimination 2
Brian Theberge 591 W vs.
Albert Yip 468 L 10:37
Gino Santoro 536 L vs.
Antonio Cracchiolo 584 W 09:18
Igor Traub 376 W vs.
Rick Chen 628 L 50:13
John Logan 492 W vs.
Wade Hargrove 474 L 13:55
Jonathan Morgan 442 W vs.
Sara Thomas 434 L 11:23
Siara Waseem 340 W vs.
Hale Bumgarner 465 L 00:08
Steve Wong 505 L vs.
Walter Ang 499 W 00:07
Yevgeniya Plotnikova 363 W vs.
Michael Romano 396 L 18:42
Elimination 1
Gino Santoro 536 W vs.
Thayer McDougle 532 L 15:18
Igor Traub 376 W vs.
Alan Fung 309 L 18:52
John Logan 492 W vs.
Mark Butler 446 L 00:09
Jonathan Morgan 442 W vs.
Gregory Bekkerman 418 L 15:11
Nick Callado 575 L vs.
Yevgeniya Plotnikova 363 W 50:45
Regina Rakin 446 L vs.
Steve Wong 505 W 00:12
Winners 1
Albert Yip 468 L vs.
German Frigerio 431 W 00:08
Antonio Cracchiolo 584 L vs.
Shekhar Sonny Sharma 426 W 16:57
Ben Yep 390 W vs.
Michael Romano 396 L 11:00
Hale Bumgarner 465 L vs.
Kenny Koo 557 W 00:08
Rick Chen 628 L vs.
Delbert Wong 667 W 09:15
Sara Thomas 434 L vs.
Peter Leung 635 W 12:33
Wade Hargrove 474 L vs.
Jorge Revilleza 606 W 15:48
Walter Ang 499 L vs.
Jeffrey Binkley 468 W 14:39
Round 1
Alan Fung 309 L vs.
Shekhar Sonny Sharma 426 W 12:10
Albert Yip 468 W vs.
Siara Waseem 340 L 28:03
Ben Yep 390 W vs.
Jonathan Morgan 442 L 14:06
Gregory Bekkerman 418 L vs.
Michael Romano 396 W 13:20
Igor Traub 376 L vs.
Antonio Cracchiolo 584 W 38:53
John Logan 492 L vs.
Walter Ang 499 W 12:26
Jorge Revilleza 606 W vs.
Steve Wong 505 L 00:36
Kenny Koo 557 W vs.
Brian Theberge 591 L 08:34
Mark Butler 446 L vs.
Jeffrey Binkley 468 W 00:07
Nick Callado 575 L vs.
Sara Thomas 434 W 10:55
Regina Rakin 446 L vs.
Wade Hargrove 474 W 00:08
Rick Chen 628 W vs.
Gino Santoro 536 L 09:36
Thayer McDougle 532 L vs.
Delbert Wong 667 W 08:01
Yevgeniya Plotnikova 363 L vs.
Peter Leung 635 W 22:56