Final
Ty Drywater (44) W vs.
Jody Browning (2) L 7 01:03:51
Elimination Final
Dillon Turpin (15) L vs.
Jody Browning (2) W 9 12:37
Elimination Semi-final
Dillon Turpin (15) W vs.
Bobby Fink (43) L 10 02:30
Winners Final
Ty Drywater (44) W vs.
Jody Browning (2) L 4 25:09
Elimination 8
David Eubanks (24) L vs.
Bobby Fink (43) W 10 13:14
Dillon Turpin (15) W vs.
Vince Drywater (48) L 8 13:36
Elimination 7
Dillon Turpin (15) W vs.
Adam Acton (1) L 8 09:14
Scott Huggins (42) L vs.
David Eubanks (24) W 4 19:49
Winners Semi-finals
Bobby Fink (43) L vs.
Jody Browning (2) W 2 12:23
Vince Drywater (48) L vs.
Ty Drywater (44) W 9 18:25
Elimination 6
Adam Acton (1) W vs.
Greg Kilmer (3) L 3 14:11
Dillon Turpin (15) W vs.
Colton Johnson (39) L 8 15:19
Justin Mcelhany (27) L vs.
David Eubanks (24) W 1 18:58
Scott Huggins (42) W vs.
Dean Parker (36) L 16 21:10
Elimination 5
Ashley Standridge (47) L vs.
Scott Huggins (42) W 13 12:06
Daniel Harris (6) L vs.
Adam Acton (1) W 7 17:37
Dillon Turpin (15) W vs.
Ryan Cramer (25) L 8 20:22
Justin Mcelhany (27) W vs.
Chris Torgersen (46) L 10 31:33
Winners 3
Colton Johnson (39) L vs.
Jody Browning (2) W 11 16:53
Greg Kilmer (3) L vs.
Bobby Fink (43) W 16 10:37
Ty Drywater (44) W vs.
Dean Parker (36) L 9 14:58
Vince Drywater (48) W vs.
David Eubanks (24) L 15 14:47
Elimination 4
Daniel Harris (6) W vs.
Braidyn Fink (40) L 7 12:52
Delmar Davis (23) L vs.
Justin Mcelhany (27) W 8 18:03
Dillon Turpin (15) W vs.
David Wright (52) L 2 07:46
JD Nalder (59) L vs.
Scott Huggins (42) W 5 22:35
Roy Terry (51) L vs.
Adam Acton (1) W 3 20:39
Ryan Cramer (25) W vs.
Wyatt Musgrove (28) L 13 19:31
Ryan Layman (33) L vs.
Chris Torgersen (46) W 12 16:32
Tyler Ouderkirk (14) L vs.
Ashley Standridge (47) W 6 14:39
Elimination 3
Cari Dietz (4) L vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk (14) W 6 15:34
Clint Clark (31) L vs.
Dillon Turpin (15) W 5 13:44
Daniel Harris (6) W vs.
Dustin Beasley (12) L 12 16:54
Eric Helf (56) L vs.
Ryan Cramer (25) W 13 14:37
Ron Addington (26) L vs.
Delmar Davis (23) W 14 10:39
Roy Terry (51) W vs.
John Richards (61) L 4 24:05
Shane Creek (22) L vs.
JD Nalder (59) W 1 28:33
Timothy Sumner (16) L vs.
Ryan Layman (33) W 16 16:31
Winners 2
Adam Acton (1) L vs.
Vince Drywater (48) W 11 16:52
Ashley Standridge (47) L vs.
Jody Browning (2) W 5 11:02
Bobby Fink (43) W vs.
Justin Mcelhany (27) L 1 12:16
Colton Johnson (39) W vs.
Scott Huggins (42) L 10 14:26
David Eubanks (24) W vs.
Braidyn Fink (40) L 13 17:56
David Wright (52) L vs.
Dean Parker (36) W 2 14:41
Greg Kilmer (3) W vs.
Chris Torgersen (46) L 7 21:39
Wyatt Musgrove (28) L vs.
Ty Drywater (44) W 9 19:04
Elimination 2
Andrew Woodson (50) L vs.
Timothy Sumner (16) W 6 09:04
Andy Gordon (34) L vs.
Ryan Layman (33) W 1 15:26
Andy Murphey (13) L vs.
Roy Terry (51) W 13 20:45
Delmar Davis (23) W vs.
Brian Parker (9) L 14 20:56
Dustin Beasley (12) W vs.
Kenny Davis (11) L 9 22:10
Eric Helf (56) W vs.
Matt Creek (10) L 3 21:15
JD Nalder (59) W vs.
John Appleton (5) L 15 11:59
Jeff Miller (35) L vs.
Cari Dietz (4) W 11 13:48
John Richards (61) W vs.
Tayler Weedon (30) L 15 14:13
Rick Dietz (17) L vs.
Dillon Turpin (15) W 10 09:36
Ron Addington (26) W vs.
Mike McKee (8) L 8 17:21
Ryan Cramer (25) W vs.
Brian Mayfield (7) L 16 13:41
Shane Creek (22) W vs.
Blake Fuller (53) L 2 13:21
Tim Spray (32) L vs.
Clint Clark (31) W 7 19:47
Ty Marriott (37) L vs.
Daniel Harris (6) W 12 12:20
Tyler Ouderkirk (14) W vs.
Isabella Surprenant (20) L 4 19:50
Elimination 1
Carmen Surprenant (19) L vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk (14) W 1 10:28
(bye) (62) L vs.
Jeff Miller (35) W 10:30
(bye) (64) L vs.
Tim Spray (32) W 14:50
Albert Hobart (60) L vs.
Ty Marriott (37) W 11 17:27
Andrew Woodson (50) W vs.
Tony Nuefer (18) L 3 19:16
Andy Gordon (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 05:13
Andy Murphey (13) W vs.
Chase Chumwalooky (45) L 15 18:15
Brandon Stabler (29) L vs.
John Richards (61) W 12 16:12
Clint Russel (21) L vs.
Dustin Beasley (12) W 1 08:51
Delmar Davis (23) W vs.
Drew Whetter (55) L 2 13:05
Don Mckay (58) L vs.
Ron Addington (26) W 13 06:03
Eric Helf (56) W vs.
Simeon Tiefel (41) L 5 21:06
Matt Cobbs (54) L vs.
Shane Creek (22) W 10 15:46
Rick Dietz (17) W vs.
Hanna Fink (49) L 7 10:53
Russ Allen (38) L vs.
JD Nalder (59) W 9 11:51
Ryan Cramer (25) W vs.
Vihn Tran (57) L 16 17:21
Winners 1
Adam Acton (1) W vs.
Ryan Layman (33) L 4 23:05
Braidyn Fink (40) W vs.
Mike McKee (8) L 8 14:22
Brian Mayfield (7) L vs.
Colton Johnson (39) W 6 22:35
Brian Parker (9) L vs.
David Eubanks (24) W 14 18:46
Chris Torgersen (46) W vs.
Roy Terry (51) L 13 18:03
Clint Clark (31) L vs.
Jody Browning (2) W 8 14:29
David Wright (52) W vs.
Isabella Surprenant (20) L 14 13:01
Dean Parker (36) W vs.
Cari Dietz (4) L 7 14:16
Dillon Turpin (15) L vs.
Ashley Standridge (47) W 2 18:42
Greg Kilmer (3) W vs.
Tayler Weedon (30) L 15 15:37
John Appleton (5) L vs.
Wyatt Musgrove (28) W 3 28:56
Justin Mcelhany (27) W vs.
Daniel Harris (6) L 12 22:09
Kenny Davis (11) L vs.
Bobby Fink (43) W 1 12:42
Scott Huggins (42) W vs.
Matt Creek (10) L 10 17:11
Ty Drywater (44) W vs.
Blake Fuller (53) L 9 06:41
Vince Drywater (48) W vs.
Timothy Sumner (16) L 6 16:30
Round 1
Carmen Surprenant (19) L vs.
Chris Torgersen (46) W 3 22:20
(bye) (63) L vs.
Jody Browning (2) W 44:01
Adam Acton (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 44:01
Andy Murphey (13) L vs.
David Wright (52) W 4 15:26
Ashley Standridge (47) W vs.
Tony Nuefer (18) L 1 07:27
Blake Fuller (53) W vs.
Dustin Beasley (12) L 8 15:22
Bobby Fink (43) W vs.
Shane Creek (22) L 5 17:43
Brandon Stabler (29) L vs.
Dean Parker (36) W 13 13:47
Brian Mayfield (7) W vs.
Don Mckay (58) L 6 08:28
Brian Parker (9) W vs.
Eric Helf (56) L 7 25:00
Chase Chumwalooky (45) L vs.
Isabella Surprenant (20) W 11 16:27
Clint Clark (31) W vs.
Andy Gordon (34) L 16 19:14
Clint Russel (21) L vs.
Ty Drywater (44) W 12 11:10
Colton Johnson (39) W vs.
Ron Addington (26) L 15 20:40
Delmar Davis (23) L vs.
Scott Huggins (42) W 10 10:59
Dillon Turpin (15) W vs.
Andrew Woodson (50) L 9 10:28
Drew Whetter (55) L vs.
Matt Creek (10) W 2 07:54
Greg Kilmer (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 44:01
Hanna Fink (49) L vs.
Timothy Sumner (16) W 14 13:20
JD Nalder (59) L vs.
Daniel Harris (6) W 1 15:05
Jeff Miller (35) L vs.
Tayler Weedon (30) W 2 15:30
John Appleton (5) W vs.
Albert Hobart (60) L 6 16:36
John Richards (61) L vs.
Cari Dietz (4) W 12 12:34
Justin Mcelhany (27) W vs.
Russ Allen (38) L 9 21:45
Kenny Davis (11) W vs.
Matt Cobbs (54) L 10 14:27
Rick Dietz (17) L vs.
Vince Drywater (48) W 13 08:51
Roy Terry (51) W vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk (14) L 14 16:11
Ryan Cramer (25) L vs.
Braidyn Fink (40) W 4 13:30
Ryan Layman (33) W vs.
Tim Spray (32) L 8 13:49
Simeon Tiefel (41) L vs.
David Eubanks (24) W 5 27:41
Ty Marriott (37) L vs.
Wyatt Musgrove (28) W 11 16:23
Vihn Tran (57) L vs.
Mike McKee (8) W 16 24:22